Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

D21B 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Salla Lähteenmäki
Rasti E4
13:13 (9)
15:40 (8)
2:27 (5)
20:45 (8)
5:05 (13)
30:22 (3)
9:37 (1)
42:50 (2)
12:28 (3)
49:37 (2)
6:47 (2)
52:43 (2)
3:06 (1)
1:01:30 (2)
8:47 (14)
1:04:29 (1)
2:59 (1)
1:05:12 (1)
43 (1)
1:05:44 (1)
32 (3)
1:05:43  Salla Lähteenmäki
2   Teija Uitto
Rasti-Kurikka
11:17 (3)
13:36 (3)
2:19 (3)
18:05 (3)
4:29 (5)
30:26 (4)
12:21 (7)
43:36 (4)
13:10 (6)
50:59 (4)
7:23 (4)
54:42 (4)
3:43 (5)
1:01:18 (1)
6:36 (7)
1:04:41 (2)
3:23 (3)
1:05:30 (2)
49 (3)
1:06:13 (2)
43 (12)
1:06:11  Teija Uitto
3   Maarit Tuominen
Saloisten Reipas
12:12 (7)
14:36 (5)
2:24 (4)
19:18 (5)
4:42 (9)
32:48 (7)
13:30 (11)
44:35 (5)
11:47 (1)
53:03 (5)
8:28 (6)
56:37 (5)
3:34 (4)
1:02:27 (3)
5:50 (2)
1:06:38 (3)
4:11 (8)
1:07:34 (3)
56 (6)
1:08:15 (3)
41 (7)
1:08:14  Maarit Tuominen
4   Susanna Nurminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
12:04 (6)
15:36 (7)
3:32 (13)
20:16 (7)
4:40 (8)
32:00 (5)
11:44 (6)
46:40 (7)
14:40 (11)
55:19 (7)
8:39 (7)
59:10 (7)
3:51 (7)
1:04:28 (4)
5:18 (1)
1:07:55 (4)
3:27 (5)
1:09:02 (4)
1:07 (11)
1:09:38 (4)
36 (4)
1:09:37  Susanna Nurminen
5   Arisha Trofimchick
YarkiyMir
10:39 (2)
13:58 (4)
3:19 (10)
19:17 (4)
5:19 (15)
32:38 (6)
13:21 (10)
47:01 (9)
14:23 (9)
55:50 (9)
8:49 (10)
59:54 (8)
4:04 (8)
1:06:03 (6)
6:09 (5)
1:09:23 (5)
3:20 (2)
1:10:16 (5)
53 (4)
1:11:01 (5)
45 (13)
1:11:00  Arisha Trofimchick
6   Minna Marttinen
Vaalan Karhu
11:19 (4)
16:46 (9)
5:27 (15)
21:15 (9)
4:29 (5)
33:55 (8)
12:40 (8)
46:58 (8)
13:03 (5)
54:48 (6)
7:50 (5)
1:00:35 (9)
5:47 (15)
1:06:30 (7)
5:55 (3)
1:10:20 (6)
3:50 (6)
1:11:08 (6)
48 (2)
1:11:38 (6)
30 (1)
1:11:37  Minna Marttinen
7   Elina Orjala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
10:22 (1)
12:54 (1)
2:32 (6)
16:27 (1)
3:33 (1)
26:18 (1)
9:51 (2)
39:12 (1)
12:54 (4)
45:42 (1)
6:30 (1)
49:04 (1)
3:22 (2)
1:04:53 (5)
15:49 (17)
1:10:32 (7)
5:39 (16)
1:11:45 (7)
1:13 (14)
1:12:34 (7)
49 (16)
1:12:33  Elina Orjala
8   Satu Himanka
Kalajoen Junkkarit
12:54 (8)
15:11 (6)
2:17 (2)
19:29 (6)
4:18 (4)
34:12 (9)
14:43 (15)
46:38 (6)
12:26 (2)
55:22 (8)
8:44 (9)
59:06 (6)
3:44 (6)
1:07:38 (8)
8:32 (12)
1:12:21 (8)
4:43 (11)
1:13:23 (8)
1:02 (7)
1:14:04 (8)
41 (7)
1:14:04  Satu Himanka
9   Anna Järvinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
14:57 (11)
24:25 (16)
9:28 (17)
29:07 (16)
4:42 (9)
42:46 (15)
13:39 (12)
57:25 (14)
14:39 (10)
1:06:07 (12)
8:42 (8)
1:10:17 (12)
4:10 (9)
1:16:21 (9)
6:04 (4)
1:20:39 (9)
4:18 (9)
1:21:43 (9)
1:04 (10)
1:22:38 (9)
55 (18)
1:22:38  Anna Järvinen
10   Suvi Himanka
Kalajoen Junkkarit
16:14 (14)
18:52 (12)
2:38 (7)
23:35 (12)
4:43 (11)
36:27 (10)
12:52 (9)
54:47 (12)
18:20 (14)
1:03:53 (11)
9:06 (12)
1:08:55 (11)
5:02 (13)
1:17:00 (10)
8:05 (9)
1:22:20 (10)
5:20 (14)
1:23:32 (10)
1:12 (13)
1:24:13 (10)
41 (7)
1:24:13  Suvi Himanka
11   Iidamari Härkönen
Sotkamon Jymy
15:09 (12)
17:55 (10)
2:46 (8)
23:00 (11)
5:05 (13)
36:52 (12)
13:52 (14)
53:27 (11)
16:35 (13)
1:02:23 (10)
8:56 (11)
1:08:53 (10)
6:30 (16)
1:17:08 (11)
8:15 (10)
1:22:34 (11)
5:26 (15)
1:23:37 (11)
1:03 (8)
1:24:24 (11)
47 (14)
1:24:24  Iidamari Härkönen
12   Katariina Lukkarinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
17:40 (15)
22:42 (15)
5:02 (14)
27:21 (14)
4:39 (7)
38:19 (13)
10:58 (4)
56:54 (13)
18:35 (15)
1:06:15 (14)
9:21 (14)
1:10:37 (13)
4:22 (10)
1:19:06 (12)
8:29 (11)
1:24:18 (12)
5:12 (13)
1:25:28 (12)
1:10 (12)
1:26:10 (12)
42 (10)
1:26:08  Katariina Lukkarinen
13   Maria Hyvönen
RasTiimi
14:47 (10)
18:11 (11)
3:24 (12)
22:56 (10)
4:45 (12)
36:46 (11)
13:50 (13)
51:49 (10)
15:03 (12)
1:06:09 (13)
14:20 (17)
1:11:07 (14)
4:58 (12)
1:21:08 (13)
10:01 (15)
1:25:26 (13)
4:18 (9)
1:26:29 (13)
1:03 (8)
1:27:00 (13)
31 (2)
1:27:00  Maria Hyvönen
14   Päivi Julku
Kymin Suunnistajat
11:27 (5)
13:27 (2)
2:00 (1)
17:29 (2)
4:02 (2)
29:03 (2)
11:34 (5)
43:11 (3)
14:08 (8)
50:20 (3)
7:09 (3)
53:53 (3)
3:33 (3)
1:23:19 (14)
29:26 (18)
1:26:44 (14)
3:25 (4)
1:27:38 (14)
54 (5)
1:28:15 (14)
37 (5)
1:27:55  Päivi Julku
15   Hanna Kangas
Saloisten Reipas
16:13 (13)
19:03 (13)
2:50 (9)
25:00 (13)
5:57 (16)
40:01 (14)
15:01 (17)
58:59 (15)
18:58 (16)
1:10:57 (15)
11:58 (16)
1:17:38 (15)
6:41 (17)
1:24:06 (15)
6:28 (6)
1:29:59 (15)
5:53 (18)
1:31:38 (15)
1:39 (18)
1:32:26 (15)
48 (15)
1:32:25  Hanna Kangas
16   Laura Komulainen
Rasti-Lukko
18:01 (16)
21:21 (14)
3:20 (11)
28:30 (15)
7:09 (18)
43:19 (16)
14:49 (16)
1:03:44 (16)
20:25 (17)
1:12:59 (16)
9:15 (13)
1:18:06 (16)
5:07 (14)
1:26:43 (16)
8:37 (13)
1:31:27 (16)
4:44 (12)
1:32:47 (16)
1:20 (16)
1:33:36 (16)
49 (16)
1:33:35  Laura Komulainen
17   Karoliina Määttä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
32:48 (18)
43:48 (18)
11:00 (18)
48:04 (18)
4:16 (3)
58:58 (18)
10:54 (3)
1:12:10 (17)
13:12 (7)
1:21:38 (17)
9:28 (15)
1:26:01 (17)
4:23 (11)
1:33:06 (17)
7:05 (8)
1:37:03 (17)
3:57 (7)
1:38:16 (17)
1:13 (14)
1:38:56 (17)
40 (6)
1:38:55  Karoliina Määttä
18   Pilvi Drews
Raisu Lumous
18:39 (17)
25:51 (17)
7:12 (16)
32:30 (17)
6:39 (17)
49:30 (17)
17:00 (18)
1:14:30 (18)
25:00 (18)
1:29:59 (18)
15:29 (18)
1:37:32 (18)
7:33 (18)
1:48:47 (18)
11:15 (16)
1:54:35 (18)
5:48 (17)
1:56:07 (18)
1:32 (17)
1:56:49 (18)
42 (10)
1:56:48  Pilvi Drews
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English