Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

D40B 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Mari Favorin-Häkkilä
Kalajoen Junkkarit
2:42 (10)
7:32 (4)
4:50 (1)
11:35 (3)
4:03 (3)
24:15 (1)
12:40 (1)
40:56 (1)
16:41 (2)
42:57 (1)
2:01 (5)
46:43 (1)
3:46 (5)
47:25 (1)
42 (3)
48:02 (1)
37 (2)
48:01  Mari Favorin-Häkkilä
2   Johanna Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
2:09 (3)
7:30 (3)
5:21 (5)
11:22 (2)
3:52 (1)
26:48 (5)
15:26 (7)
42:52 (2)
16:04 (1)
44:17 (2)
1:25 (1)
48:38 (2)
4:21 (9)
49:35 (2)
57 (12)
50:14 (2)
39 (5)
50:14  Johanna Liinamaa
3   Mirka Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:14 (4)
7:29 (2)
5:15 (4)
12:59 (6)
5:30 (10)
26:33 (3)
13:34 (3)
44:05 (4)
17:32 (5)
46:03 (4)
1:58 (4)
49:16 (3)
3:13 (1)
49:58 (3)
42 (3)
50:40 (3)
42 (9)
50:40  Mirka Oikkonen
4   Tuula Matikainen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
2:00 (1)
7:12 (1)
5:12 (3)
11:12 (1)
4:00 (2)
25:57 (2)
14:45 (6)
43:58 (3)
18:01 (6)
45:47 (3)
1:49 (2)
49:18 (4)
3:31 (4)
50:01 (4)
43 (7)
50:42 (4)
41 (8)
50:41  Tuula Matikainen
5   Raila Rosenblad
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:25 (6)
7:52 (6)
5:27 (6)
12:04 (4)
4:12 (4)
26:37 (4)
14:33 (5)
45:16 (5)
18:39 (7)
47:37 (6)
2:21 (7)
50:59 (5)
3:22 (2)
51:42 (5)
43 (7)
52:21 (5)
39 (5)
52:20  Raila Rosenblad
6   Anne Johansson
OK Orient
2:04 (2)
9:21 (10)
7:17 (11)
13:49 (8)
4:28 (5)
28:18 (6)
14:29 (4)
45:37 (6)
17:19 (4)
47:34 (5)
1:57 (3)
51:04 (6)
3:30 (3)
51:46 (6)
42 (3)
52:23 (6)
37 (2)
52:23  Anne Johansson
7   Hanna Vehmas
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:20 (5)
8:52 (7)
6:32 (9)
13:33 (7)
4:41 (7)
29:24 (7)
15:51 (8)
46:27 (7)
17:03 (3)
48:58 (7)
2:31 (10)
52:44 (7)
3:46 (5)
53:26 (7)
42 (3)
54:05 (7)
39 (5)
54:05  Hanna Vehmas
8   Jaana Hyvönen
RasTiimi
2:29 (7)
10:12 (12)
7:43 (12)
17:43 (12)
7:31 (13)
30:38 (8)
12:55 (2)
50:17 (8)
19:39 (9)
53:57 (8)
3:40 (13)
57:46 (8)
3:49 (7)
58:26 (8)
40 (1)
58:58 (8)
32 (1)
58:57  Jaana Hyvönen
9   Katri Karhunen
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:14 (11)
8:52 (7)
5:38 (7)
14:45 (11)
5:53 (11)
32:30 (10)
17:45 (10)
52:52 (9)
20:22 (10)
55:56 (10)
3:04 (11)
1:00:13 (9)
4:17 (8)
1:00:54 (9)
41 (2)
1:01:31 (9)
37 (2)
1:01:31  Katri Karhunen
10   Tiina Sundvall
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:36 (8)
9:12 (9)
6:36 (10)
14:16 (9)
5:04 (9)
30:57 (9)
16:41 (9)
53:47 (10)
22:50 (12)
55:48 (9)
2:01 (5)
1:00:39 (10)
4:51 (12)
1:01:35 (10)
56 (11)
1:02:21 (10)
46 (11)
1:02:21  Tiina Sundvall
11   Anu Gretschel
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:40 (9)
7:50 (5)
5:10 (2)
12:23 (5)
4:33 (6)
32:59 (11)
20:36 (11)
54:49 (11)
21:50 (11)
57:16 (11)
2:27 (8)
1:01:40 (11)
4:24 (10)
1:02:45 (11)
1:05 (13)
1:03:48 (11)
1:03 (13)
1:03:47  Anu Gretschel
12   Kirsti Koukkari
Vaalan Karhu
3:41 (13)
9:49 (11)
6:08 (8)
14:44 (10)
4:55 (8)
39:08 (12)
24:24 (12)
58:13 (12)
19:05 (8)
1:00:41 (12)
2:28 (9)
1:05:11 (12)
4:30 (11)
1:05:57 (12)
46 (9)
1:06:44 (12)
47 (12)
1:06:43  Kirsti Koukkari
13   Anne Borgenström
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:27 (12)
12:21 (13)
8:54 (13)
18:54 (13)
6:33 (12)
43:19 (13)
24:25 (13)
1:10:08 (13)
26:49 (13)
1:13:42 (13)
3:34 (12)
1:18:47 (13)
5:05 (13)
1:19:41 (13)
54 (10)
1:20:24 (13)
43 (10)
1:20:24  Anne Borgenström
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English