Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

D45A 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Tarja Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
3:59 (3)
7:00 (1)
3:01 (1)
11:40 (1)
4:40 (2)
14:09 (1)
2:29 (1)
19:42 (1)
5:33 (5)
23:46 (1)
4:04 (1)
32:06 (1)
8:20 (2)
37:48 (1)
5:42 (1)
40:43 (1)
2:55 (2)
42:11 (1)
1:28 (3)
42:46 (1)
35 (6)
42:45  Tarja Silvennoinen
2   Aija Koistinen
Kalevan Rasti
4:21 (8)
7:30 (3)
3:09 (2)
11:53 (2)
4:23 (1)
15:47 (2)
3:54 (23)
20:17 (2)
4:30 (1)
24:30 (2)
4:13 (4)
33:11 (2)
8:41 (4)
39:08 (2)
5:57 (2)
41:57 (2)
2:49 (1)
43:34 (2)
1:37 (7)
44:10 (2)
36 (8)
44:09  Aija Koistinen
3   Heli Teini
Rasti-Lukko
5:12 (19)
8:34 (8)
3:22 (3)
14:09 (5)
5:35 (6)
16:57 (4)
2:48 (3)
22:49 (5)
5:52 (7)
27:01 (4)
4:12 (3)
36:00 (3)
8:59 (5)
43:22 (3)
7:22 (13)
46:40 (3)
3:18 (4)
48:22 (3)
1:42 (11)
49:03 (3)
41 (15)
48:45  Heli Teini
4   Arja Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
4:01 (4)
7:52 (4)
3:51 (5)
13:17 (3)
5:25 (5)
16:18 (3)
3:01 (4)
22:09 (3)
5:51 (6)
26:51 (3)
4:42 (7)
37:17 (4)
10:26 (14)
43:55 (4)
6:38 (8)
47:09 (4)
3:14 (3)
48:31 (4)
1:22 (2)
49:03 (3)
32 (1)
49:02  Arja Lotvonen
5   Sirpa Riikola
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:54 (2)
9:39 (16)
5:45 (22)
15:02 (7)
5:23 (3)
18:08 (7)
3:06 (6)
25:02 (8)
6:54 (13)
29:10 (5)
4:08 (2)
39:07 (5)
9:57 (9)
45:33 (5)
6:26 (3)
48:57 (5)
3:24 (5)
50:12 (5)
1:15 (1)
50:46 (5)
34 (3)
50:45  Sirpa Riikola
6   Raili Hokajärvi
SK Pohjantähti
4:40 (16)
8:52 (11)
4:12 (10)
15:42 (12)
6:50 (18)
18:50 (12)
3:08 (7)
24:52 (7)
6:02 (9)
30:20 (7)
5:28 (13)
40:08 (6)
9:48 (8)
47:12 (6)
7:04 (9)
50:49 (6)
3:37 (11)
52:33 (6)
1:44 (12)
53:16 (6)
43 (18)
53:15  Raili Hokajärvi
7   Heljä Peltonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:56 (17)
8:48 (9)
3:52 (6)
15:03 (9)
6:15 (10)
18:24 (8)
3:21 (16)
24:32 (6)
6:08 (10)
31:29 (11)
6:57 (22)
41:34 (9)
10:05 (11)
48:39 (8)
7:05 (10)
52:10 (7)
3:31 (8)
53:45 (7)
1:35 (5)
54:30 (7)
45 (22)
54:30  Heljä Peltonen
8   Aija Tilvis
Kalajoen Junkkarit
3:42 (1)
9:10 (13)
5:28 (20)
14:33 (6)
5:23 (3)
17:52 (6)
3:19 (12)
29:09 (18)
11:17 (25)
33:50 (15)
4:41 (6)
42:01 (11)
8:11 (1)
48:37 (7)
6:36 (7)
52:12 (8)
3:35 (10)
54:34 (8)
2:22 (27)
55:08 (8)
34 (3)
55:07  Aija Tilvis
9   Eevi Karppinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:06 (6)
7:28 (2)
3:22 (3)
13:45 (4)
6:17 (11)
16:57 (4)
3:12 (10)
22:20 (4)
5:23 (2)
29:25 (6)
7:05 (23)
40:47 (8)
11:22 (18)
49:06 (9)
8:19 (16)
53:06 (9)
4:00 (16)
54:45 (9)
1:39 (9)
55:22 (9)
37 (9)
55:21  Eevi Karppinen
10   Seija Nelimarkka
Iisalmen Visa
4:03 (5)
9:08 (12)
5:05 (16)
15:34 (11)
6:26 (12)
18:44 (10)
3:10 (9)
26:21 (11)
7:37 (18)
31:12 (10)
4:51 (9)
40:46 (7)
9:34 (6)
49:40 (10)
8:54 (19)
53:24 (10)
3:44 (13)
55:01 (10)
1:37 (7)
55:41 (10)
40 (12)
55:41  Seija Nelimarkka
11   Meri Huhtanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:06 (6)
8:10 (5)
4:04 (8)
17:09 (19)
8:59 (25)
21:28 (19)
4:19 (25)
27:00 (14)
5:32 (3)
32:27 (12)
5:27 (12)
42:50 (13)
10:23 (13)
49:58 (11)
7:08 (11)
53:29 (11)
3:31 (8)
55:03 (11)
1:34 (4)
55:45 (11)
42 (17)
55:44  Meri Huhtanen
12   Sari Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
4:28 (14)
10:15 (18)
5:47 (23)
16:24 (14)
6:09 (9)
20:08 (14)
3:44 (21)
26:20 (10)
6:12 (11)
31:05 (9)
4:45 (8)
42:30 (12)
11:25 (19)
51:48 (13)
9:18 (21)
55:52 (12)
4:04 (19)
57:45 (12)
1:53 (16)
58:19 (12)
34 (3)
58:19  Sari Koskela
13   Tarja Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
4:21 (8)
10:34 (19)
6:13 (24)
17:06 (17)
6:32 (14)
20:25 (17)
3:19 (12)
28:00 (15)
7:35 (17)
33:22 (14)
5:22 (11)
43:38 (14)
10:16 (12)
50:58 (12)
7:20 (12)
56:19 (13)
5:21 (26)
58:17 (13)
1:58 (20)
58:57 (13)
40 (12)
58:56  Tarja Huostila
14   Marjo Ilonen
Tampereen Yritys
4:23 (10)
8:33 (7)
4:10 (9)
15:02 (7)
6:29 (13)
18:33 (9)
3:31 (19)
25:34 (9)
7:01 (15)
30:34 (8)
5:00 (10)
41:54 (10)
11:20 (16)
52:22 (14)
10:28 (25)
56:24 (14)
4:02 (18)
58:18 (14)
1:54 (17)
59:04 (14)
46 (23)
59:02  Marjo Ilonen
15   Tuija Katajamäki
Kauhavan Wisa
8:03 (27)
17:04 (27)
9:01 (27)
23:55 (28)
6:51 (19)
26:38 (26)
2:43 (2)
32:31 (22)
5:53 (8)
38:44 (22)
6:13 (19)
48:48 (20)
10:04 (10)
55:17 (16)
6:29 (5)
58:46 (15)
3:29 (7)
1:00:21 (15)
1:35 (5)
1:01:02 (15)
41 (15)
1:01:02  Tuija Katajamäki
16   Päivi Lassila
RasTiimi
6:23 (24)
11:30 (22)
5:07 (17)
17:06 (17)
5:36 (7)
20:59 (18)
3:53 (22)
26:31 (13)
5:32 (3)
35:25 (18)
8:54 (28)
46:22 (15)
10:57 (15)
55:51 (17)
9:29 (23)
59:47 (17)
3:56 (15)
1:01:45 (17)
1:58 (20)
1:02:18 (16)
33 (2)
1:02:17  Päivi Lassila
17   Eija Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:26 (13)
8:29 (6)
4:03 (7)
17:00 (16)
8:31 (23)
20:09 (15)
3:09 (8)
26:21 (11)
6:12 (11)
32:59 (13)
6:38 (20)
46:29 (16)
13:30 (22)
54:37 (15)
8:08 (14)
59:41 (16)
5:04 (25)
1:01:37 (16)
1:56 (18)
1:02:23 (17)
46 (23)
1:02:22  Eija Rantala
18   Kaija Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy
7:37 (26)
17:07 (28)
9:30 (28)
22:49 (27)
5:42 (8)
25:53 (25)
3:04 (5)
37:10 (26)
11:17 (25)
41:36 (23)
4:26 (5)
50:07 (21)
8:31 (3)
56:34 (18)
6:27 (4)
1:00:13 (18)
3:39 (12)
1:02:30 (18)
2:17 (26)
1:03:05 (18)
35 (6)
1:03:04  Kaija Korhonen
19   Elisabeth Wik-Nylund
IF Femman
5:55 (22)
11:09 (20)
5:14 (19)
20:09 (22)
9:00 (26)
23:26 (20)
3:17 (11)
31:25 (20)
7:59 (20)
37:22 (20)
5:57 (18)
48:43 (19)
11:21 (17)
57:15 (20)
8:32 (17)
1:01:02 (19)
3:47 (14)
1:02:54 (19)
1:52 (15)
1:03:41 (19)
47 (25)
1:03:40  Elisabeth Wik-Nylund
20   Tuire Amaral
Kangasala SK
5:07 (18)
10:05 (17)
4:58 (14)
16:53 (15)
6:48 (17)
20:12 (16)
3:19 (12)
28:51 (16)
8:39 (21)
34:37 (17)
5:46 (17)
46:52 (17)
12:15 (21)
56:56 (19)
10:04 (24)
1:01:24 (20)
4:28 (23)
1:03:08 (20)
1:44 (12)
1:03:51 (20)
43 (18)
1:03:51  Tuire Amaral
21   Sirpa Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:24 (11)
9:35 (14)
5:11 (18)
16:13 (13)
6:38 (16)
19:42 (13)
3:29 (18)
28:56 (17)
9:14 (23)
34:31 (16)
5:35 (14)
48:39 (18)
14:08 (24)
57:36 (21)
8:57 (20)
1:01:42 (21)
4:06 (20)
1:03:54 (21)
2:12 (24)
1:04:46 (21)
52 (27)
1:04:46  Sirpa Suhonen
22   Pirkko Ekdahl
Nivalan Urheilijat
4:25 (12)
8:49 (10)
4:24 (12)
15:25 (10)
6:36 (15)
18:44 (10)
3:19 (12)
31:58 (21)
13:14 (27)
42:31 (26)
10:33 (29)
52:07 (23)
9:36 (7)
58:42 (22)
6:35 (6)
1:02:08 (22)
3:26 (6)
1:04:20 (22)
2:12 (24)
1:05:04 (22)
44 (20)
1:05:02  Pirkko Ekdahl
23   Riitta Kaasalainen
Lynx
9:36 (29)
14:28 (26)
4:52 (13)
21:58 (25)
7:30 (22)
25:29 (24)
3:31 (19)
32:48 (23)
7:19 (16)
38:23 (21)
5:35 (14)
52:45 (24)
14:22 (25)
1:01:34 (23)
8:49 (18)
1:05:46 (23)
4:12 (21)
1:07:43 (23)
1:57 (19)
1:08:27 (23)
44 (20)
1:08:26  Riitta Kaasalainen
24   Maire Kosamo
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
4:37 (15)
11:43 (23)
7:06 (25)
18:41 (20)
6:58 (20)
23:32 (21)
4:51 (26)
30:26 (19)
6:54 (13)
36:07 (19)
5:41 (16)
51:32 (22)
15:25 (27)
1:02:28 (24)
10:56 (26)
1:06:54 (24)
4:26 (22)
1:08:43 (24)
1:49 (14)
1:09:23 (24)
40 (12)
1:09:22  Maire Kosamo
25   Maijastiina Kivinen
Lammin Säkiä
5:25 (21)
13:46 (25)
8:21 (26)
21:03 (23)
7:17 (21)
24:30 (23)
3:27 (17)
34:10 (24)
9:40 (24)
42:03 (24)
7:53 (27)
55:34 (25)
13:31 (23)
1:03:42 (25)
8:08 (14)
1:07:43 (25)
4:01 (17)
1:09:23 (25)
1:40 (10)
1:10:00 (25)
37 (9)
1:10:00  Maijastiina Kivinen
26   Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö
Angelniemen Ankkuri
6:17 (23)
11:17 (21)
5:00 (15)
22:02 (26)
10:45 (28)
27:33 (27)
5:31 (27)
35:19 (25)
7:46 (19)
42:29 (25)
7:10 (24)
1:00:29 (26)
18:00 (29)
1:09:52 (26)
9:23 (22)
1:14:28 (26)
4:36 (24)
1:16:28 (26)
2:00 (22)
1:17:07 (26)
39 (11)
1:17:06  Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö
27   Virva Paasikivi
Kangasala SK
7:13 (25)
12:50 (24)
5:37 (21)
21:24 (24)
8:34 (24)
29:16 (28)
7:52 (29)
44:04 (27)
14:48 (28)
50:57 (27)
6:53 (21)
1:06:17 (27)
15:20 (26)
1:17:53 (27)
11:36 (27)
1:23:48 (27)
5:55 (29)
1:26:38 (27)
2:50 (28)
1:27:27 (27)
49 (26)
1:27:26  Virva Paasikivi
28   Kristina Kettunen
Rastihaukat
5:18 (20)
9:35 (14)
4:17 (11)
19:26 (21)
9:51 (27)
23:36 (22)
4:10 (24)
46:30 (28)
22:54 (29)
54:04 (28)
7:34 (25)
1:10:04 (28)
16:00 (28)
1:24:37 (28)
14:33 (29)
1:29:58 (28)
5:21 (26)
1:33:16 (28)
3:18 (29)
1:34:21 (28)
1:05 (29)
1:34:21  Kristina Kettunen
29   Tiina Ritakorpi
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
8:47 (28)
24:45 (29)
15:58 (29)
52:35 (29)
27:50 (29)
58:13 (29)
5:38 (28)
1:07:26 (29)
9:13 (22)
1:15:06 (29)
7:40 (26)
1:27:11 (29)
12:05 (20)
1:39:00 (29)
11:49 (28)
1:44:26 (29)
5:26 (28)
1:46:36 (29)
2:10 (23)
1:47:28 (29)
52 (27)
1:47:28  Tiina Ritakorpi
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English