Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

D50B 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Mål Resultat  
1   Tuija Jänkälä
Lapin Veikot
3:33 (1)
10:19 (3)
6:46 (5)
19:25 (2)
9:06 (1)
29:34 (3)
10:09 (8)
37:58 (3)
8:24 (1)
42:50 (1)
4:52 (1)
43:32 (1)
42 (1)
44:10 (1)
38 (3)
44:09  Tuija Jänkälä
2   Riitta Jokela
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:29 (3)
9:21 (1)
4:52 (1)
18:52 (1)
9:31 (2)
26:32 (1)
7:40 (4)
36:23 (1)
9:51 (3)
42:56 (2)
6:33 (5)
43:45 (2)
49 (2)
44:27 (2)
42 (6)
44:27  Riitta Jokela
3   Marja Kosola
SK Pohjantähti
4:46 (4)
9:55 (2)
5:09 (2)
20:10 (3)
10:15 (3)
27:16 (2)
7:06 (1)
37:55 (2)
10:39 (4)
43:07 (3)
5:12 (2)
44:08 (3)
1:01 (7)
44:49 (3)
41 (4)
44:48  Marja Kosola
4   Jaana Häkkinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
8:08 (11)
14:25 (9)
6:17 (4)
24:53 (4)
10:28 (4)
32:26 (4)
7:33 (3)
43:34 (4)
11:08 (6)
49:21 (4)
5:47 (3)
50:26 (4)
1:05 (10)
51:20 (4)
54 (12)
51:19  Jaana Häkkinen
5   Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola
Lapuan Virkiä
5:08 (5)
12:42 (5)
7:34 (10)
26:50 (7)
14:08 (8)
35:23 (6)
8:33 (5)
46:07 (5)
10:44 (5)
53:16 (5)
7:09 (9)
54:20 (5)
1:04 (9)
55:07 (5)
47 (10)
55:07  Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola
6   Maarit Nummikoski
Rastikarhut
4:22 (2)
15:59 (12)
11:37 (13)
28:09 (9)
12:10 (6)
37:02 (7)
8:53 (6)
50:17 (6)
13:15 (8)
56:48 (6)
6:31 (4)
57:40 (6)
52 (5)
58:17 (6)
37 (2)
58:17  Maarit Nummikoski
7   Airi Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
9:40 (13)
21:08 (13)
11:28 (12)
33:11 (11)
12:03 (5)
42:45 (8)
9:34 (7)
51:10 (7)
8:25 (2)
58:25 (7)
7:15 (10)
59:16 (7)
51 (4)
1:00:00 (7)
44 (8)
59:50  Airi Mattila
8   Paula Alanen
Rasti-Kurikka
6:05 (9)
13:14 (8)
7:09 (7)
34:31 (13)
21:17 (13)
46:30 (10)
11:59 (10)
1:01:08 (8)
14:38 (10)
1:08:16 (8)
7:08 (8)
1:09:26 (8)
1:10 (12)
1:10:07 (8)
41 (4)
1:10:06  Paula Alanen
9   Pirkko Ylänen
Kangasala SK
6:00 (8)
15:01 (10)
9:01 (11)
34:23 (12)
19:22 (12)
45:31 (9)
11:08 (9)
1:02:51 (9)
17:20 (11)
1:11:27 (9)
8:36 (13)
1:12:20 (9)
53 (6)
1:13:09 (9)
49 (11)
1:13:08  Pirkko Ylänen
10   Christina Wiik
IF Femman
5:35 (7)
12:44 (6)
7:09 (7)
26:24 (6)
13:40 (7)
55:43 (13)
29:19 (13)
1:07:12 (12)
11:29 (7)
1:14:01 (10)
6:49 (6)
1:14:50 (10)
49 (2)
1:15:26 (10)
36 (1)
1:15:25  Christina Wiik
11   Vappu Hakala
Laihian Luja
5:34 (6)
13:00 (7)
7:26 (9)
27:51 (8)
14:51 (10)
51:49 (12)
23:58 (12)
1:06:25 (10)
14:36 (9)
1:14:18 (11)
7:53 (11)
1:15:39 (11)
1:21 (13)
1:16:25 (11)
46 (9)
1:16:25  Vappu Hakala
12   Lea Tervonen
Puolangan Ryhti
8:53 (12)
15:52 (11)
6:59 (6)
31:30 (10)
15:38 (11)
49:25 (11)
17:55 (11)
1:06:46 (11)
17:21 (12)
1:15:09 (12)
8:23 (12)
1:16:15 (12)
1:06 (11)
1:17:09 (12)
54 (12)
1:17:08  Lea Tervonen
13   Terttu Härkönen
Ristijärven Pyry
6:11 (10)
11:22 (4)
5:11 (3)
26:00 (5)
14:38 (9)
33:08 (5)
7:08 (2)
1:11:47 (13)
38:39 (13)
1:18:40 (13)
6:53 (7)
1:19:43 (13)
1:03 (8)
1:20:25 (13)
42 (6)
1:20:23  Terttu Härkönen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English