Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

D55B 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Mål Resultat  
1   Seija Karjalainen
Laitasaaren Veto
3:24 (4)
8:07 (1)
4:43 (1)
24:35 (1)
16:28 (5)
29:55 (1)
5:20 (1)
33:09 (1)
3:14 (5)
35:39 (1)
2:30 (2)
36:21 (1)
42 (1)
37:01 (1)
40 (2)
37:00  Seija Karjalainen
2   Seija Sauru
Pohjankyrön Rasti
3:38 (6)
10:55 (7)
7:17 (11)
25:34 (3)
14:39 (1)
31:18 (3)
5:44 (3)
34:17 (3)
2:59 (2)
37:05 (2)
2:48 (5)
38:13 (2)
1:08 (16)
38:50 (2)
37 (1)
38:50  Seija Sauru
3   Irma Kinnula
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:23 (3)
8:42 (2)
5:19 (2)
24:40 (2)
15:58 (3)
31:06 (2)
6:26 (10)
34:14 (2)
3:08 (3)
37:50 (3)
3:36 (11)
38:44 (3)
54 (7)
39:28 (3)
44 (4)
39:27  Irma Kinnula
4   Tarja Liikanen
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
4:16 (9)
10:14 (5)
5:58 (4)
28:21 (5)
18:07 (9)
35:28 (4)
7:07 (13)
38:40 (4)
3:12 (4)
42:35 (4)
3:55 (15)
43:45 (4)
1:10 (19)
44:58 (4)
1:13 (21)
44:58  Tarja Liikanen
5   Auli Kostamo
Savon Suunta
8:22 (22)
16:50 (19)
8:28 (13)
32:53 (14)
16:03 (4)
38:26 (7)
5:33 (2)
41:24 (5)
2:58 (1)
43:55 (5)
2:31 (3)
44:47 (5)
52 (5)
45:34 (5)
47 (7)
45:34  Auli Kostamo
6   Arja Pulkkinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:34 (20)
13:33 (12)
6:59 (10)
32:41 (13)
19:08 (12)
38:45 (8)
6:04 (6)
42:17 (8)
3:32 (10)
45:24 (6)
3:07 (6)
46:18 (6)
54 (7)
47:04 (6)
46 (6)
47:03  Arja Pulkkinen
7   Leena Istolahti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:38 (6)
9:07 (3)
5:29 (3)
32:11 (10)
23:04 (18)
38:09 (6)
5:58 (4)
41:45 (6)
3:36 (12)
45:34 (7)
3:49 (14)
46:37 (7)
1:03 (10)
47:24 (7)
47 (7)
47:23  Leena Istolahti
8   Tuula Ylinen
Oriveden Ponnistus
3:27 (5)
10:12 (4)
6:45 (7)
32:59 (15)
22:47 (17)
39:12 (9)
6:13 (9)
42:45 (9)
3:33 (11)
45:54 (8)
3:09 (8)
46:57 (8)
1:03 (10)
47:44 (8)
47 (7)
47:43  Tuula Ylinen
9   Merja Loikkanen
Savon Suunta
4:53 (14)
11:39 (10)
6:46 (8)
28:39 (6)
17:00 (6)
35:40 (5)
7:01 (11)
42:14 (7)
6:34 (19)
46:58 (9)
4:44 (20)
47:50 (9)
52 (5)
48:44 (9)
54 (13)
48:43  Merja Loikkanen
10   Liisa Rasmus
Alavieskan Viri
4:17 (10)
10:43 (6)
6:26 (5)
27:55 (4)
17:12 (7)
40:07 (11)
12:12 (21)
43:52 (11)
3:45 (14)
47:00 (10)
3:08 (7)
48:05 (10)
1:05 (12)
49:00 (10)
55 (15)
48:59  Liisa Rasmus
11   Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi
Lappeen Riento
3:07 (1)
13:37 (13)
10:30 (16)
32:36 (12)
18:59 (11)
41:14 (13)
8:38 (16)
45:27 (14)
4:13 (16)
47:52 (13)
2:25 (1)
48:42 (13)
50 (4)
49:23 (11)
41 (3)
49:23  Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi
12   Taina Koivisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:58 (16)
14:15 (15)
9:17 (15)
32:29 (11)
18:14 (10)
39:34 (10)
7:05 (12)
43:43 (10)
4:09 (15)
47:30 (11)
3:47 (12)
48:37 (11)
1:07 (13)
49:28 (12)
51 (11)
49:27  Taina Koivisto
13   Riitta Innilä
Espoon Suunta
4:40 (11)
11:38 (9)
6:58 (9)
32:01 (8)
20:23 (13)
40:20 (12)
8:19 (15)
43:59 (12)
3:39 (13)
47:31 (12)
3:32 (10)
48:38 (12)
1:07 (13)
49:38 (13)
1:00 (17)
49:37  Riitta Innilä
14   Sirpa Kauppila
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:40 (11)
13:45 (14)
9:05 (14)
35:17 (16)
21:32 (15)
41:27 (14)
6:10 (7)
44:50 (13)
3:23 (9)
48:04 (14)
3:14 (9)
49:01 (14)
57 (9)
49:51 (14)
50 (10)
49:51  Sirpa Kauppila
15   Helena Manninen
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
4:57 (15)
13:11 (11)
8:14 (12)
38:14 (17)
25:03 (19)
44:12 (16)
5:58 (4)
47:32 (15)
3:20 (7)
51:27 (15)
3:55 (15)
52:35 (15)
1:08 (16)
53:37 (15)
1:02 (18)
53:36  Helena Manninen
16   Marja Koljonen
Luumäen Rasti
4:42 (13)
11:24 (8)
6:42 (6)
31:53 (7)
20:29 (14)
43:04 (15)
11:11 (19)
47:54 (16)
4:50 (18)
51:41 (16)
3:47 (12)
53:09 (16)
1:28 (20)
54:08 (16)
59 (16)
54:07  Marja Koljonen
17   Lea Pöyhönen
Vetelin Urheilijat
4:10 (8)
21:56 (21)
17:46 (22)
39:21 (18)
17:25 (8)
45:32 (17)
6:11 (8)
48:47 (17)
3:15 (6)
52:52 (17)
4:05 (17)
54:01 (17)
1:09 (18)
54:55 (17)
54 (13)
54:53  Lea Pöyhönen
18   Sisko Malkki
Savon Suunta
3:22 (2)
16:41 (18)
13:19 (20)
32:04 (9)
15:23 (2)
51:57 (19)
19:53 (22)
55:18 (19)
3:21 (8)
58:03 (18)
2:45 (4)
58:52 (18)
49 (3)
59:36 (18)
44 (4)
59:36  Sisko Malkki
19   Anna-Maija Anttonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
7:18 (21)
19:34 (20)
12:16 (19)
42:11 (19)
22:37 (16)
50:01 (18)
7:50 (14)
54:30 (18)
4:29 (17)
58:49 (19)
4:19 (18)
59:56 (19)
1:07 (13)
1:00:58 (19)
1:02 (18)
1:00:58  Anna-Maija Anttonen
20   Seija Litja
Rasti-Vihti
5:19 (18)
16:12 (17)
10:53 (18)
43:14 (20)
27:02 (20)
53:21 (20)
10:07 (18)
1:00:11 (20)
6:50 (20)
1:05:01 (20)
4:50 (21)
1:05:48 (20)
47 (2)
1:06:41 (20)
53 (12)
1:06:40  Seija Litja
21   Satu Leinonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:21 (19)
23:36 (22)
17:15 (21)
55:20 (21)
31:44 (21)
1:06:43 (21)
11:23 (20)
1:15:38 (21)
8:55 (22)
1:20:32 (21)
4:54 (22)
1:22:34 (21)
2:02 (22)
1:24:40 (21)
2:06 (22)
1:24:39  Satu Leinonen
22   Eeva-Riitta Niemi
Espoon Suunta
5:15 (17)
15:59 (16)
10:44 (17)
1:14:44 (22)
58:45 (22)
1:23:30 (22)
8:46 (17)
1:32:16 (22)
8:46 (21)
1:36:44 (22)
4:28 (19)
1:38:27 (22)
1:43 (21)
1:39:35 (22)
1:08 (20)
1:39:34  Eeva-Riitta Niemi
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English