Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

D8RR 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Mål Resultat  
1   Juulia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:12 (3)
5:29 (3)
3:17 (2)
8:28 (1)
2:59 (1)
11:26 (1)
2:58 (4)
14:10 (1)
2:44 (5)
14:49 (1)
39 (5)
14:49  Juulia Tala
2   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:05 (1)
5:27 (2)
3:22 (5)
9:15 (3)
3:48 (3)
11:59 (2)
2:44 (1)
14:50 (2)
2:51 (8)
15:28 (2)
38 (3)
15:28  Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
3   Fanny Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
2:19 (6)
5:47 (5)
3:28 (6)
9:29 (4)
3:42 (2)
12:14 (3)
2:45 (2)
14:50 (2)
2:36 (3)
15:34 (3)
44 (12)
15:33  Fanny Kukonlehto
4   Elli Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:05 (1)
5:07 (1)
3:02 (1)
9:12 (2)
4:05 (8)
12:23 (4)
3:11 (9)
15:13 (4)
2:50 (7)
15:57 (4)
44 (12)
15:58  Elli Salonen
5   Pinja Kilpeläinen
S_-JKL
2:43 (13)
6:03 (7)
3:20 (3)
9:51 (6)
3:48 (3)
13:17 (6)
3:26 (12)
15:45 (5)
2:28 (1)
16:30 (5)
45 (17)
16:30  Pinja Kilpeläinen
6   Enni Petrelius
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:15 (4)
5:35 (4)
3:20 (3)
9:34 (5)
3:59 (5)
13:24 (7)
3:50 (15)
15:53 (6)
2:29 (2)
16:33 (6)
40 (7)
16:34  Enni Petrelius
6   Iina Koskela
RasTiimi
2:15 (4)
5:49 (6)
3:34 (7)
9:54 (7)
4:05 (8)
13:02 (5)
3:08 (7)
15:58 (7)
2:56 (10)
16:35 (7)
37 (1)
16:34  Iina Koskela
8   Emilia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:44 (15)
6:35 (9)
3:51 (9)
10:52 (10)
4:17 (11)
13:55 (8)
3:03 (6)
17:11 (9)
3:16 (18)
17:48 (8)
37 (1)
17:47  Emilia Tala
9   Anna Korpi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
2:43 (13)
6:41 (12)
3:58 (12)
10:44 (8)
4:03 (6)
14:09 (10)
3:25 (11)
17:08 (8)
2:59 (11)
17:53 (9)
45 (17)
17:52  Anna Korpi
10   Siiri Julkunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:31 (7)
6:36 (10)
4:05 (15)
11:12 (11)
4:36 (12)
13:57 (9)
2:45 (2)
17:38 (10)
3:41 (23)
18:25 (10)
47 (21)
18:24  Siiri Julkunen
11   Nora Kytäjä
Karkki-Rasti
3:05 (22)
6:50 (15)
3:45 (8)
11:50 (16)
5:00 (20)
15:00 (11)
3:10 (8)
17:47 (11)
2:47 (6)
18:29 (11)
42 (9)
18:27  Nora Kytäjä
12   Saana Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:49 (17)
7:14 (17)
4:25 (20)
12:10 (19)
4:56 (17)
15:12 (14)
3:02 (5)
18:04 (12)
2:52 (9)
18:48 (12)
44 (12)
18:47  Saana Kuusinen
13   Pihla Häkkinen
KooVee
2:34 (8)
6:44 (13)
4:10 (16)
11:34 (15)
4:50 (15)
15:03 (12)
3:29 (13)
18:15 (13)
3:12 (15)
18:53 (13)
38 (3)
18:52  Pihla Häkkinen
14   Eeva Peltola
Lapuan Virkiä
2:37 (10)
6:38 (11)
4:01 (14)
11:15 (12)
4:37 (13)
15:12 (14)
3:57 (18)
18:27 (14)
3:15 (16)
19:08 (14)
41 (8)
19:06  Eeva Peltola
15   Matilda Havukorpi
Delta
2:36 (9)
6:46 (14)
4:10 (16)
10:49 (9)
4:03 (6)
15:06 (13)
4:17 (21)
18:42 (15)
3:36 (22)
19:26 (15)
44 (12)
19:26  Matilda Havukorpi
16   Maija Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
2:38 (11)
6:33 (8)
3:55 (11)
11:31 (14)
4:58 (19)
15:38 (17)
4:07 (20)
18:49 (16)
3:11 (14)
19:32 (16)
43 (10)
19:31  Maija Goman
17   Lotta Voutilainen
Muuramen Rasti
2:54 (19)
7:11 (16)
4:17 (19)
11:51 (17)
4:40 (14)
16:12 (18)
4:21 (22)
18:51 (17)
2:39 (4)
19:39 (17)
48 (24)
19:38  Lotta Voutilainen
17   Venla Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
3:14 (23)
7:14 (17)
4:00 (13)
11:23 (13)
4:09 (10)
15:16 (16)
3:53 (17)
19:00 (18)
3:44 (24)
19:39 (17)
39 (5)
19:38  Venla Viippola
19   Silja Lauri
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:01 (21)
7:16 (19)
4:15 (18)
12:07 (18)
4:51 (16)
16:36 (19)
4:29 (25)
19:58 (19)
3:22 (19)
20:46 (19)
48 (24)
20:45  Silja Lauri
20   Kiia Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:41 (12)
7:16 (19)
4:35 (21)
12:13 (20)
4:57 (18)
17:14 (21)
5:01 (29)
20:22 (20)
3:08 (12)
21:10 (20)
48 (24)
21:09  Kiia Määttä
21   Tinka Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:48 (16)
8:16 (23)
5:28 (27)
13:17 (23)
5:01 (21)
17:04 (20)
3:47 (14)
20:31 (21)
3:27 (20)
21:15 (21)
44 (12)
21:15  Tinka Sundström
22   Ronja Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
3:14 (23)
8:11 (22)
4:57 (24)
13:12 (21)
5:01 (21)
17:39 (22)
4:27 (24)
21:06 (22)
3:27 (20)
21:59 (22)
53 (34)
21:58  Ronja Gröhn
23   Sara Laurén
Pargas IF
3:34 (30)
8:29 (24)
4:55 (23)
13:54 (24)
5:25 (25)
18:42 (25)
4:48 (28)
21:50 (24)
3:08 (12)
22:37 (23)
47 (21)
22:36  Sara Laurén
23   Marika Rantoja
Rastiketut
2:51 (18)
7:38 (21)
4:47 (22)
13:15 (22)
5:37 (28)
17:51 (23)
4:36 (26)
21:48 (23)
3:57 (26)
22:38 (24)
50 (30)
22:36  Marika Rantoja
25   Laura Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:24 (28)
8:54 (27)
5:30 (28)
14:26 (26)
5:32 (26)
18:18 (24)
3:52 (16)
22:03 (25)
3:45 (25)
22:52 (25)
49 (28)
22:51  Laura Parkkinen
26   Juulia Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:23 (27)
8:32 (25)
5:09 (25)
15:35 (30)
7:03 (32)
18:53 (27)
3:18 (10)
22:08 (26)
3:15 (16)
22:56 (26)
48 (24)
22:55  Juulia Sundström
27   Helmi Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
3:31 (29)
9:12 (30)
5:41 (31)
14:49 (29)
5:37 (28)
18:52 (26)
4:03 (19)
23:09 (27)
4:17 (28)
23:58 (27)
49 (28)
23:57  Helmi Liinamaa
28   Sari Rantoja
Rastiketut
3:48 (33)
9:22 (31)
5:34 (29)
14:39 (28)
5:17 (24)
19:04 (28)
4:25 (23)
23:29 (28)
4:25 (31)
24:20 (28)
51 (32)
24:18  Sari Rantoja
29   Kaisa Vuopio
Pellon Ponsi
5:11 (34)
9:02 (28)
3:51 (9)
16:21 (34)
7:19 (34)
21:22 (32)
5:01 (29)
25:44 (32)
4:22 (29)
26:27 (32)
43 (10)
24:26  Kaisa Vuopio
30   Elina Lauri
OHc
3:14 (23)
9:23 (32)
6:09 (33)
14:26 (26)
5:03 (23)
19:43 (29)
5:17 (31)
23:48 (29)
4:05 (27)
24:38 (29)
50 (30)
24:38  Elina Lauri
31   Ella Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:58 (20)
8:33 (26)
5:35 (30)
14:08 (25)
5:35 (27)
20:10 (30)
6:02 (33)
24:51 (30)
4:41 (32)
25:37 (30)
46 (20)
25:35  Ella Rantala
32   Veera Leinonen
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:42 (32)
9:45 (34)
6:03 (32)
16:10 (33)
6:25 (31)
20:51 (31)
4:41 (27)
25:15 (31)
4:24 (30)
26:02 (31)
47 (21)
26:02  Veera Leinonen
33   Magdaleeena Havukorpi
Delta
3:14 (23)
9:42 (33)
6:28 (34)
16:00 (31)
6:18 (30)
21:58 (33)
5:58 (32)
27:18 (33)
5:20 (34)
28:03 (33)
45 (17)
28:02  Magdaleeena Havukorpi
34   Emma Siirilä
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:39 (31)
9:05 (29)
5:26 (26)
16:08 (32)
7:03 (32)
23:27 (34)
7:19 (34)
28:15 (34)
4:48 (33)
29:07 (34)
52 (33)
29:07  Emma Siirilä
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English