Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

D8RR 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
1,8 km
 
1.   Siiri Julkunen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:26:00   15:09  
2.   Emilia Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:52:00   15:42  
2.   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:57:00   15:42  
4.   Pinja Kilpeläinen S_-JKL  FIN  11:51:00   16:15  
5.   Enni Petrelius Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:27:00   16:42  
6.   Juulia Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   16:47  
7.   Elli Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:29:00   17:13  
8.   Anna Korpi Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  11:53:00   17:40  
9.   Iina Koskela RasTiimi  FIN  11:45:00   18:24  
10.   Lotta Voutilainen Muuramen Rasti  FIN  11:58:00   19:34  
11.   Fanny Kukonlehto Kangasala SK  FIN  11:55:00   20:01  
12.   Pihla Häkkinen KooVee  FIN  11:35:00   21:38  
13.   Tinka Sundström Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:37:00   21:41  
14.   Eeva Peltola Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:28:00   21:52  
15.   Veera Leinonen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  11:59:00   22:02  
16.   Silja Lauri Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:46:00   22:09  
17.   Saana Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:32:00   22:31  
18.   Nora Kytäjä Karkki-Rasti  FIN  11:38:00   22:52  
19.   Ronja Gröhn Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  11:54:00   23:59  
20.   Sara Laurén Pargas IF  FIN  11:42:00   24:48  
21.   Venla Viippola Oulun Tarmo  FIN  11:36:00   25:03  
22.   Kiia Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:40:00   25:15  
23.   Matilda Havukorpi Delta  FIN  11:56:00   25:25  
24.   Juulia Sundström Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:48:00   25:56  
25.   Maija Goman Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  11:34:00   26:01  
26.   Marika Rantoja Rastiketut  FIN  11:49:00   26:33  
27.   Helmi Liinamaa SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:41:00   27:35  
28.   Elina Lauri OHc  FIN  11:33:00   27:37  
29.   Sari Rantoja Rastiketut  FIN  11:31:00   28:50  
30.   Emma Siirilä Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  11:30:00   29:48  
31.   Kaisa Vuopio Pellon Ponsi  FIN  11:44:00   29:51  
32.   Ella Rantala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:43:00   30:25  
33.   Laura Parkkinen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  11:50:00   31:22  
34.   Magdaleeena Havukorpi Delta  FIN  11:39:00   33:48  
   Saana Niska Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:47:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English