Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

D8RR 4. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,5 km
 
1.   Siiri Julkunen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  12:28:00   19:32  
2.   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:16:00   19:33  
3.   Fanny Kukonlehto Kangasala SK  FIN  12:35:00   19:35  
4.   Elli Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:41:00   19:49  
5.   Enni Petrelius Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:40:00   20:41  
6.   Pihla Häkkinen KooVee  FIN  12:34:00   21:39  
7.   Juulia Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:14:00   22:10  
8.   Anna Korpi Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  12:23:00   22:29  
9.   Lotta Voutilainen Muuramen Rasti  FIN  12:20:00   22:52  
10.   Pinja Kilpeläinen S_-JKL  FIN  12:07:00   23:11  
11.   Silja Lauri Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:25:00   23:28  
12.   Saana Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:39:00   23:48  
13.   Emilia Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:21:00   25:17  
14.   Eeva Peltola Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  12:30:00   25:35  
15.   Maija Goman Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  12:27:00   25:51  
16.   Marika Rantoja Rastiketut  FIN  12:22:00   26:50  
17.   Iina Koskela RasTiimi  FIN  12:11:00   27:15  
18.   Kiia Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:36:00   29:14  
19.   Nora Kytäjä Karkki-Rasti  FIN  12:15:00   30:18  
20.   Helmi Liinamaa SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:17:00   31:00  
21.   Tinka Sundström Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:37:00   31:16  
22.   Elina Lauri OHc  FIN  12:31:00   31:38  
23.   Sara Laurén Pargas IF  FIN  12:10:00   31:53  
24.   Juulia Sundström Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:26:00   32:26  
25.   Kaisa Vuopio Pellon Ponsi  FIN  12:13:00   32:40  
26.   Matilda Havukorpi Delta  FIN  12:32:00   33:29  
27.   Ronja Gröhn Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  12:24:00   34:32  
28.   Ella Rantala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:33:00   35:18  
29.   Emma Siirilä Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  12:29:00   38:58  
30.   Venla Viippola Oulun Tarmo  FIN  12:19:00   39:37  
31.   Veera Leinonen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  12:08:00   40:29  
32.   Laura Parkkinen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  12:18:00   40:44  
33.   Sari Rantoja Rastiketut  FIN  12:38:00   40:48  
34.   Magdaleeena Havukorpi Delta  FIN  12:12:00   43:30  
   Saana Niska Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  12:09:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English