Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H12

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag Emit
4001Olli Ala-HonkolaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN15:18:0011:32:0012:28:0010:50:00   122728
4002Dmitry DrachevKirishi-KiRUS14:18:0012:06:0012:12:0011:16:00   42979
4003Tomi HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN 11:52:0012:06:0010:30:00   54546
4004Sami HärkönenOulun TarmoFIN15:00:0011:10:0013:10:0010:28:00   153314
4005Fredrik KamppinenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN15:10:0011:34:0012:08:0010:46:00   141974
4006Matti KemppainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN14:08:0011:44:0012:38:0011:18:00   125814
4007Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:10:0011:58:0013:12:0010:22:00   137585
4008Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN14:34:0011:16:0013:18:0010:38:00   135509
4009Eemi KonttilaKooVeeFIN15:22:0011:56:0012:52:0010:10:00   125601
4010Sakari KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN14:58:0011:40:0012:14:0010:58:00   137958
4011Santeri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN 11:38:00 10:40:00   142367
4012Otto LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN14:30:0011:14:0012:58:0011:06:00   153397
4013Mikko LaviKuopion SuunnistajatFIN  12:44:0010:12:00   136792
4014Verneri MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:46:0011:18:0012:54:0010:04:00   411966
4015Eetu MeriläinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:38:0012:14:0013:02:0010:06:00   413383
4016Dmitry MudrenovKirishi-KiRUS14:54:0011:24:0012:50:0010:36:00 
4017Konsta MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:08:0011:02:0013:06:0010:34:00   75604
4018Samuli NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN14:40:0012:10:0013:08:0010:00:00   144239
4019Valtteri NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN14:28:0011:08:0013:04:0011:04:00   128926
4020Veeti NissinenPuolangan RyhtiFIN14:22:0011:22:0013:14:0010:44:00   157554
4021Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN14:12:0012:16:0012:36:0010:52:00   134853
4022Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:36:0011:42:0012:26:0011:14:00   97654
4023Antti PasiKymin SuunnistajatFIN15:04:0012:02:0012:40:0010:02:00   127022
4024Eetu PohjaKooVeeFIN14:32:0011:28:0013:22:0011:00:00   130362
4025Peetu RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:16:0011:36:0013:16:0010:56:00   144304
4026Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN14:06:0011:20:0012:48:0011:12:00   128826
4027Juho-Pekka SaloLynxFIN14:50:0012:04:0012:22:0010:26:00   44965
4028Eetu SalonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:48:0011:30:0012:24:0011:10:00   140065
4029Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN15:20:0011:12:0012:46:0010:18:00   159186
4030Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:14:0012:12:0013:24:0010:24:00   410746
4031Mitri TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:42:0012:20:0012:10:0010:48:00   159182
4032Lauri TuomistoRasti-JussitFIN14:24:0012:18:0012:56:0010:14:00   137961
4033Aleksi UotilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:06:0011:46:0012:34:0010:54:00   148855
4034Tuomas UusitaloEspoon AkillesFIN15:14:0011:54:0012:16:0010:20:00   119861
4035Esa SavolainenPihkaniskatFIN14:56:0011:26:0013:20:0010:08:00   168180
4039Otso WesterlundKooVeeFIN14:52:0011:04:0012:32:0010:32:00   93333
4040Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN14:26:0011:50:0012:30:0011:08:00   110516
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English