Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H12 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,6 km
 
1.   Roni-Ville Rissanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  12:48:00   21:27  
1.   Miika Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:24:00   21:27  
3.   Samuli Natunen Savon Suunta  FIN  13:08:00   22:31  
4.   Antti Pasi Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:40:00   22:37  
5.   Eemi Konttila KooVee  FIN  12:52:00   22:39  
6.   Niilo Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:26:00   24:21  
7.   Daniel Koivisto Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:18:00   24:25  
8.   Aapo Viippola Oulun Tarmo  FIN  12:30:00   25:03  
9.   Sakari Koskela Rasti-Jussit  FIN  12:14:00   26:27  
10.   Vesa Nokka Rasti 88  FIN  12:36:00   27:14  
11.   Eetu Meriläinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:02:00   27:39  
12.   Mitri Tuomala Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:10:00   27:42  
13.   Eetu Pohja KooVee  FIN  13:22:00   29:04  
14.   Oskari Silvennoinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:46:00   29:23  
15.   Matti Kemppainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  12:38:00   29:32  
16.   Verneri Mattila Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:54:00   30:11  
17.   Peetu Rantala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:16:00   30:38  
18.   Otto Latvala Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  12:58:00   31:40  
19.   Olli Ala-Honkola Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:28:00   32:50  
20.   Valtteri Niska Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  13:04:00   33:04  
21.   Otso Westerlund KooVee  FIN  12:32:00   33:13  
22.   Tuomas Uusitalo Espoon Akilles  FIN  12:16:00   34:14  
23.   Veeti Nissinen Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  13:14:00   35:17  
24.   Juho-Pekka Salo Lynx  FIN  12:22:00   35:24  
25.   Eetu Salonen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:24:00   36:03  
26.   Sami Härkönen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  13:10:00   36:42  
27.   Lauri Tuomisto Rasti-Jussit  FIN  12:56:00   38:24  
28.   Mikko Lavi Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:44:00   39:42  
29.   Konsta Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:06:00   45:43  
30.   Aleksi Uotila Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:34:00   53:58  
31.   Fredrik Kamppinen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  12:08:00   56:19  
32.   Esa Savolainen Pihkaniskat  FIN  13:20:00   1:07:04  
   Tomi Holappa Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  12:06:00   disk  
   Dmitry Drachev Kirishi-Ki  RUS  12:12:00   disk  
   Dmitry Mudrenov Kirishi-Ki  RUS  12:50:00   ej startad  
   Leevi Keronen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:12:00   disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English