Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H12TR 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Arttu Lindqvist
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:56 (2)
6:12 (1)
3:16 (3)
10:44 (2)
4:32 (11)
13:50 (3)
3:06 (5)
17:03 (2)
3:13 (8)
18:56 (1)
1:53 (2)
19:29 (1)
33 (3)
19:28  Arttu Lindqvist
2   Sebastian Fingerroos
Paimion Rasti
3:10 (4)
7:36 (10)
4:26 (16)
11:26 (6)
3:50 (3)
14:41 (6)
3:15 (7)
17:06 (3)
2:25 (1)
19:13 (2)
2:07 (6)
19:43 (2)
30 (1)
19:43  Sebastian Fingerroos
3   Pyry Hyppölä
Sotkamon Jymy
3:18 (8)
6:23 (3)
3:05 (1)
10:01 (1)
3:38 (1)
12:58 (1)
2:57 (2)
17:30 (4)
4:32 (21)
19:59 (3)
2:29 (12)
20:37 (3)
38 (15)
20:36  Pyry Hyppölä
4   Vili-Aleksi Väisänen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:10 (4)
6:20 (2)
3:10 (2)
10:47 (3)
4:27 (10)
13:41 (2)
2:54 (1)
18:17 (5)
4:36 (22)
20:28 (4)
2:11 (9)
21:03 (4)
35 (5)
21:02  Vili-Aleksi Väisänen
5   Joose Nurmela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:27 (19)
8:05 (15)
3:38 (6)
12:24 (10)
4:19 (8)
15:45 (8)
3:21 (12)
18:59 (8)
3:14 (9)
20:53 (6)
1:54 (3)
21:30 (5)
37 (13)
21:29  Joose Nurmela
6   Topias Helminen
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
3:31 (13)
7:16 (7)
3:45 (8)
10:58 (4)
3:42 (2)
14:16 (4)
3:18 (10)
18:24 (6)
4:08 (17)
20:51 (5)
2:27 (11)
21:31 (6)
40 (23)
21:32  Topias Helminen
7   Markus Simonen
Kalevan Rasti
3:13 (6)
6:49 (5)
3:36 (5)
13:12 (13)
6:23 (24)
16:31 (12)
3:19 (11)
19:15 (12)
2:44 (4)
21:10 (9)
1:55 (4)
21:46 (8)
36 (10)
21:45  Markus Simonen
7   Elias Erkilä
Saloisten Reipas
3:50 (16)
8:03 (14)
4:13 (13)
12:24 (10)
4:21 (9)
15:41 (7)
3:17 (9)
18:59 (8)
3:18 (11)
21:08 (8)
2:09 (7)
21:45 (7)
37 (13)
21:45  Elias Erkilä
9   Kalle Tiitto
RasTiimi
3:26 (10)
7:30 (9)
4:04 (10)
12:15 (9)
4:45 (14)
15:52 (9)
3:37 (14)
18:41 (7)
2:49 (5)
21:06 (7)
2:25 (10)
21:47 (9)
41 (28)
21:46  Kalle Tiitto
10   Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi
Vesaisen Pojat
3:56 (17)
7:27 (8)
3:31 (4)
11:59 (8)
4:32 (11)
15:54 (10)
3:55 (19)
19:13 (11)
3:19 (12)
21:49 (10)
2:36 (14)
22:27 (10)
38 (15)
22:26  Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi
11   Peetu Nurmela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:41 (14)
7:54 (12)
4:13 (13)
13:04 (12)
5:10 (19)
16:20 (11)
3:16 (8)
19:11 (10)
2:51 (6)
21:53 (11)
2:42 (16)
22:28 (11)
35 (5)
22:27  Peetu Nurmela
12   Jere Nissinen
SK Pohjantähti
2:49 (1)
6:32 (4)
3:43 (7)
11:22 (5)
4:50 (17)
14:20 (5)
2:58 (3)
16:46 (1)
2:26 (2)
22:01 (12)
5:15 (32)
22:40 (12)
39 (21)
22:38  Jere Nissinen
13   Juuso Keinänen
SK Pohjantähti
4:32 (20)
10:09 (21)
5:37 (24)
14:16 (17)
4:07 (7)
17:39 (14)
3:23 (13)
21:15 (14)
3:36 (13)
23:52 (13)
2:37 (15)
24:34 (13)
42 (30)
24:33  Juuso Keinänen
14   Joni Toivo
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:26 (10)
7:41 (11)
4:15 (15)
13:39 (16)
5:58 (23)
18:02 (16)
4:23 (25)
21:18 (15)
3:16 (10)
24:00 (14)
2:42 (16)
24:36 (14)
36 (10)
24:35  Joni Toivo
15   Arttu Lukkari
Sotkamon Jymy
3:08 (3)
6:56 (6)
3:48 (9)
16:12 (22)
9:16 (28)
19:19 (21)
3:07 (6)
22:00 (17)
2:41 (3)
24:10 (15)
2:10 (8)
24:43 (15)
33 (3)
24:42  Arttu Lukkari
16   Nikolay Antipov
Kirishi-Ki
5:11 (24)
9:20 (18)
4:09 (11)
13:20 (15)
4:00 (6)
17:16 (13)
3:56 (20)
21:32 (16)
4:16 (20)
24:15 (16)
2:43 (18)
24:51 (16)
36 (10)
24:50  Nikolay Antipov
17   Konsta Kärkkäinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:17 (7)
8:05 (15)
4:48 (20)
13:19 (14)
5:14 (21)
18:25 (18)
5:06 (27)
22:30 (19)
4:05 (16)
24:22 (17)
1:52 (1)
24:53 (17)
31 (2)
24:52  Konsta Kärkkäinen
18   Robert Hyvönen
RasTiimi
3:27 (12)
7:59 (13)
4:32 (17)
11:49 (7)
3:50 (3)
18:09 (17)
6:20 (33)
22:01 (18)
3:52 (14)
24:35 (18)
2:34 (13)
25:15 (18)
40 (23)
25:14  Robert Hyvönen
19   Oskari Arvela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:32 (27)
10:41 (22)
4:09 (11)
14:38 (18)
3:57 (5)
17:42 (15)
3:04 (4)
20:36 (13)
2:54 (7)
24:44 (19)
4:08 (27)
25:19 (19)
35 (5)
25:18  Oskari Arvela
20   Santtu Kanerva
Suunta-Sepot
4:48 (21)
9:29 (19)
4:41 (19)
14:43 (19)
5:14 (21)
18:40 (20)
3:57 (21)
22:37 (20)
3:57 (15)
25:27 (20)
2:50 (19)
26:07 (20)
40 (23)
25:51  Santtu Kanerva
21   Aapo Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:02 (22)
10:47 (23)
5:45 (25)
15:21 (21)
4:34 (13)
20:40 (23)
5:19 (28)
24:54 (21)
4:14 (19)
28:55 (21)
4:01 (25)
29:33 (21)
38 (15)
29:32  Aapo Salonen
22   Petka Hummelholm
Kalevan Rasti
6:37 (28)
13:57 (28)
7:20 (27)
19:07 (25)
5:10 (19)
23:36 (25)
4:29 (26)
30:46 (22)
7:10 (25)
33:43 (22)
2:57 (20)
34:23 (22)
40 (23)
34:23  Petka Hummelholm
23   Elisey Timofeev
Kirishi-Ki
3:18 (8)
8:09 (17)
4:51 (21)
14:48 (20)
6:39 (25)
18:27 (19)
3:39 (15)
31:42 (24)
13:15 (30)
33:44 (23)
2:02 (5)
34:35 (23)
51 (34)
34:35  Elisey Timofeev
24   Valtteri Kinnunen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:15 (18)
11:45 (24)
7:30 (28)
16:43 (23)
4:58 (18)
20:29 (22)
3:46 (16)
30:51 (23)
10:22 (28)
34:56 (24)
4:05 (26)
35:31 (24)
35 (5)
35:31  Valtteri Kinnunen
25   Severi Hölsö
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
5:17 (25)
13:22 (26)
8:05 (30)
23:08 (29)
9:46 (29)
28:34 (29)
5:26 (29)
34:13 (25)
5:39 (23)
38:30 (25)
4:17 (29)
39:08 (25)
38 (15)
39:07  Severi Hölsö
26   Elias Kukkonen
Oulun Tarmo
8:56 (32)
13:31 (27)
4:35 (18)
18:16 (24)
4:45 (14)
22:20 (24)
4:04 (23)
40:06 (26)
17:46 (33)
43:11 (26)
3:05 (21)
43:49 (26)
38 (15)
43:48  Elias Kukkonen
27   Valtteri Mäkelä
Pohjankyrön Rasti
6:13 (26)
14:12 (30)
7:59 (29)
26:19 (30)
12:07 (32)
32:00 (30)
5:41 (31)
40:06 (26)
8:06 (26)
43:34 (27)
3:28 (22)
44:13 (27)
39 (21)
44:13  Valtteri Mäkelä
28   Pieti Liukka
Kalevan Rasti
7:06 (30)
15:34 (32)
8:28 (31)
32:05 (33)
16:31 (34)
36:05 (33)
4:00 (22)
40:13 (28)
4:08 (17)
43:45 (28)
3:32 (23)
44:26 (28)
41 (28)
44:25  Pieti Liukka
29   Olli Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
7:22 (31)
14:05 (29)
6:43 (26)
21:49 (27)
7:44 (26)
27:40 (28)
5:51 (32)
40:54 (29)
13:14 (29)
45:55 (29)
5:01 (31)
46:39 (29)
44 (31)
46:38  Olli Jurvakainen
30   Vili Viitasaari
Himangan Urheilijat
5:02 (22)
9:58 (20)
4:56 (22)
20:47 (26)
10:49 (30)
24:33 (26)
3:46 (16)
42:11 (30)
17:38 (32)
46:48 (30)
4:37 (30)
47:28 (30)
40 (23)
47:28  Vili Viitasaari
31   Eemeli Heino
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
3:44 (15)
15:27 (31)
11:43 (32)
29:23 (32)
13:56 (33)
33:30 (31)
4:07 (24)
43:03 (31)
9:33 (27)
47:13 (31)
4:10 (28)
47:48 (31)
35 (5)
47:48  Eemeli Heino
32   Kalle Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
7:05 (29)
12:01 (25)
4:56 (22)
22:50 (28)
10:49 (30)
26:36 (27)
3:46 (16)
44:13 (32)
17:37 (31)
49:55 (32)
5:42 (34)
50:44 (32)
49 (33)
50:43  Kalle Kinnunen
33   Ville Järvinen
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
17:53 (34)
30:00 (34)
12:07 (33)
37:50 (34)
7:50 (27)
44:23 (34)
6:33 (34)
50:23 (33)
6:00 (24)
56:04 (33)
5:41 (33)
56:50 (33)
46 (32)
56:49  Ville Järvinen
34   Miika Halttunen
Kangasniemen Kalske
10:24 (33)
23:41 (33)
13:17 (34)
28:29 (31)
4:48 (16)
34:04 (32)
5:35 (30)
56:45 (34)
22:41 (34)
1:00:34 (34)
3:49 (24)
1:01:12 (34)
38 (15)
1:01:11  Miika Halttunen
   Matias Shnoro
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:34
-
-
12:52
-
-
-
18:43
-
23:10
4:27
23:52
42
disk  Matias Shnoro
   Elias Liukka
Kalevan Rasti
-
19:53
-
24:43
4:50
27:50
3:07
30:44
2:54
35:37
4:53
36:19
42
disk  Elias Liukka
   Veikko Viitanen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
-
21:42
-
28:17
6:35
33:59
5:42
-
-
46:54
-
47:33
39
disk  Veikko Viitanen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English