Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H12TR 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Elisey Timofeev
Kirishi-Ki
2:52 (13)
5:27 (1)
2:35 (1)
10:16 (1)
4:49 (1)
14:32 (1)
4:16 (1)
16:46 (1)
2:14 (3)
17:46 (1)
1:00 (14)
18:32 (1)
46 (32)
18:32  Elisey Timofeev
2   Arttu Lindqvist
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:09 (1)
5:35 (2)
3:26 (11)
10:25 (2)
4:50 (2)
15:15 (2)
4:50 (3)
17:19 (2)
2:04 (2)
18:12 (2)
53 (3)
18:46 (2)
34 (4)
18:46  Arttu Lindqvist
3   Jere Nissinen
SK Pohjantähti
2:41 (8)
5:59 (6)
3:18 (9)
11:04 (3)
5:05 (3)
15:50 (3)
4:46 (2)
18:21 (3)
2:31 (7)
19:15 (3)
54 (6)
19:50 (3)
35 (9)
19:50  Jere Nissinen
4   Markus Simonen
Kalevan Rasti
2:27 (4)
6:00 (7)
3:33 (14)
11:40 (5)
5:40 (6)
18:28 (8)
6:48 (15)
20:20 (4)
1:52 (1)
21:13 (4)
53 (3)
21:50 (4)
37 (13)
21:49  Markus Simonen
5   Sebastian Fingerroos
Paimion Rasti
2:37 (6)
5:41 (3)
3:04 (7)
12:07 (6)
6:26 (10)
17:25 (4)
5:18 (5)
20:39 (5)
3:14 (12)
21:22 (5)
43 (1)
21:51 (5)
29 (1)
21:51  Sebastian Fingerroos
6   Konsta Kärkkäinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:46 (10)
5:48 (4)
3:02 (6)
11:16 (4)
5:28 (4)
18:24 (6)
7:08 (19)
20:47 (6)
2:23 (5)
21:44 (6)
57 (10)
22:14 (6)
30 (2)
22:14  Konsta Kärkkäinen
7   Peetu Nurmela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:02 (21)
6:56 (14)
2:54 (3)
13:25 (10)
6:29 (11)
18:32 (9)
5:07 (4)
21:06 (7)
2:34 (8)
22:11 (7)
1:05 (19)
22:51 (7)
40 (22)
22:50  Peetu Nurmela
8   Kalle Tiitto
RasTiimi
2:49 (11)
6:18 (11)
3:29 (12)
12:24 (8)
6:06 (9)
18:26 (7)
6:02 (12)
22:13 (8)
3:47 (20)
23:23 (8)
1:10 (20)
24:08 (8)
45 (29)
24:07  Kalle Tiitto
9   Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi
Vesaisen Pojat
3:01 (16)
6:02 (8)
3:01 (4)
12:35 (9)
6:33 (13)
18:18 (5)
5:43 (8)
22:35 (9)
4:17 (23)
23:56 (9)
1:21 (30)
24:33 (9)
37 (13)
24:32  Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi
10   Valtteri Kinnunen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:32 (18)
8:28 (19)
4:56 (24)
14:03 (11)
5:35 (5)
19:59 (10)
5:56 (11)
23:26 (10)
3:27 (16)
24:27 (10)
1:01 (16)
25:01 (10)
34 (4)
25:01  Valtteri Kinnunen
11   Joose Nurmela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:42 (9)
5:48 (4)
3:06 (8)
15:21 (16)
9:33 (25)
20:48 (12)
5:27 (6)
23:43 (11)
2:55 (10)
24:37 (11)
54 (6)
25:11 (11)
34 (4)
25:10  Joose Nurmela
12   Severi Hölsö
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:48 (19)
8:07 (17)
4:19 (22)
14:40 (12)
6:33 (13)
20:23 (11)
5:43 (8)
24:35 (12)
4:12 (22)
25:30 (12)
55 (8)
26:05 (12)
35 (9)
26:03  Severi Hölsö
13   Pyry Hyppölä
Sotkamon Jymy
4:21 (23)
8:36 (20)
4:15 (21)
14:41 (13)
6:05 (8)
22:26 (15)
7:45 (21)
24:51 (13)
2:25 (6)
25:49 (13)
58 (11)
26:27 (13)
38 (16)
26:27  Pyry Hyppölä
14   Topias Helminen
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
2:51 (12)
6:32 (13)
3:41 (16)
12:20 (7)
5:48 (7)
22:32 (17)
10:12 (30)
26:04 (14)
3:32 (17)
26:59 (14)
55 (8)
27:37 (14)
38 (16)
27:37  Topias Helminen
15   Vili Viitasaari
Himangan Urheilijat
3:51 (20)
9:37 (23)
5:46 (26)
16:28 (18)
6:51 (17)
22:30 (16)
6:02 (12)
26:19 (15)
3:49 (21)
27:29 (15)
1:10 (20)
28:11 (15)
42 (26)
28:11  Vili Viitasaari
16   Arttu Lukkari
Sotkamon Jymy
2:54 (15)
6:14 (10)
3:20 (10)
15:25 (17)
9:11 (24)
22:16 (14)
6:51 (16)
28:26 (16)
6:10 (25)
29:16 (16)
50 (2)
29:50 (16)
34 (4)
29:49  Arttu Lukkari
17   Robert Hyvönen
RasTiimi
2:40 (7)
6:21 (12)
3:41 (16)
19:40 (25)
13:19 (30)
25:07 (20)
5:27 (6)
28:29 (17)
3:22 (14)
29:29 (17)
1:00 (14)
30:06 (17)
37 (13)
30:06  Robert Hyvönen
18   Vili-Aleksi Väisänen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:46 (27)
8:36 (20)
3:50 (19)
15:14 (15)
6:38 (15)
21:04 (13)
5:50 (10)
28:37 (18)
7:33 (30)
29:36 (18)
59 (12)
30:15 (18)
39 (20)
30:15  Vili-Aleksi Väisänen
19   Juuso Keinänen
SK Pohjantähti
3:07 (17)
6:56 (14)
3:49 (18)
17:39 (22)
10:43 (27)
26:49 (23)
9:10 (26)
30:01 (19)
3:12 (11)
31:00 (19)
59 (12)
31:40 (19)
40 (22)
31:39  Juuso Keinänen
20   Santtu Kanerva
Suunta-Sepot
2:26 (3)
8:03 (16)
5:37 (25)
15:10 (14)
7:07 (18)
24:27 (19)
9:17 (28)
30:46 (20)
6:19 (27)
32:00 (20)
1:14 (28)
32:45 (20)
45 (29)
32:44  Santtu Kanerva
21   Elmeri Voutilainen
Siilin Rasti
2:17 (2)
12:04 (27)
9:47 (31)
22:28 (28)
10:24 (26)
29:28 (25)
7:00 (17)
32:08 (21)
2:40 (9)
33:20 (21)
1:12 (25)
33:58 (21)
38 (16)
33:58  Elmeri Voutilainen
22   Joni Toivo
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:29 (5)
6:04 (9)
3:35 (15)
18:05 (23)
12:01 (28)
26:18 (21)
8:13 (22)
32:35 (22)
6:17 (26)
33:36 (22)
1:01 (16)
34:11 (22)
35 (9)
34:11  Joni Toivo
23   Pieti Liukka
Kalevan Rasti
4:32 (24)
12:33 (28)
8:01 (29)
19:23 (24)
6:50 (16)
26:41 (22)
7:18 (20)
33:07 (23)
6:26 (28)
34:20 (23)
1:13 (26)
35:03 (23)
43 (28)
35:02  Pieti Liukka
24   Petka Hummelholm
Kalevan Rasti
7:24 (31)
11:51 (26)
4:27 (23)
25:19 (29)
13:28 (31)
31:45 (27)
6:26 (14)
35:06 (24)
3:21 (13)
36:08 (24)
1:02 (18)
36:47 (24)
39 (20)
36:46  Petka Hummelholm
25   Elias Erkilä
Saloisten Reipas
2:53 (14)
9:55 (24)
7:02 (27)
17:08 (20)
7:13 (19)
24:13 (18)
7:05 (18)
35:06 (24)
10:53 (32)
36:16 (25)
1:10 (20)
36:51 (25)
35 (9)
36:51  Elias Erkilä
26   Matias Shnoro
Sonkajärven Pahka
4:37 (25)
8:08 (18)
3:31 (13)
17:06 (19)
8:58 (22)
27:15 (24)
10:09 (29)
36:39 (26)
9:24 (31)
38:12 (26)
1:33 (32)
38:57 (26)
45 (29)
38:56  Matias Shnoro
27   Valtteri Mäkelä
Pohjankyrön Rasti
4:43 (26)
12:44 (29)
8:01 (29)
21:45 (27)
9:01 (23)
33:16 (28)
11:31 (32)
40:39 (27)
7:23 (29)
41:55 (27)
1:16 (29)
42:33 (27)
38 (16)
42:32  Valtteri Mäkelä
28   Nikolay Antipov
Kirishi-Ki
8:09 (32)
11:01 (25)
2:52 (2)
17:30 (21)
6:29 (11)
39:11 (29)
21:41 (34)
41:31 (28)
2:20 (4)
42:24 (28)
53 (3)
43:06 (28)
42 (26)
43:06  Nikolay Antipov
29   Elias Liukka
Kalevan Rasti
8:57 (33)
13:07 (30)
4:10 (20)
20:44 (26)
7:37 (20)
29:33 (26)
8:49 (25)
41:42 (29)
12:09 (34)
42:55 (29)
1:13 (26)
43:35 (29)
40 (22)
43:35  Elias Liukka
30   Kalle Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
6:40 (30)
17:19 (31)
10:39 (32)
31:25 (31)
14:06 (32)
39:53 (30)
8:28 (24)
43:30 (30)
3:37 (18)
45:00 (30)
1:30 (31)
45:46 (30)
46 (32)
45:44  Kalle Kinnunen
31   Oskari Arvela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:41 (28)
8:42 (22)
3:01 (4)
33:47 (32)
25:05 (33)
45:00 (32)
11:13 (31)
48:26 (31)
3:26 (15)
49:37 (31)
1:11 (23)
50:11 (31)
34 (4)
50:11  Oskari Arvela
32   Miika Halttunen
Kangasniemen Kalske
24:58 (34)
32:22 (34)
7:24 (28)
41:18 (33)
8:56 (21)
50:33 (33)
9:15 (27)
54:53 (32)
4:20 (24)
56:38 (32)
1:45 (33)
57:18 (32)
40 (22)
57:18  Miika Halttunen
33   Ville Järvinen
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
6:39 (29)
18:03 (32)
11:24 (33)
31:18 (30)
13:15 (29)
43:49 (31)
12:31 (33)
55:08 (33)
11:19 (33)
57:07 (33)
1:59 (34)
57:58 (33)
51 (34)
57:57  Ville Järvinen
34   Eemeli Heino
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4:02 (21)
21:01 (33)
16:59 (34)
1:09:21 (34)
48:20 (34)
1:17:47 (34)
8:26 (23)
1:21:28 (34)
3:41 (19)
1:22:39 (34)
1:11 (23)
1:23:11 (34)
32 (3)
1:23:05  Eemeli Heino
   Leevi Partanen
Raisu Lumous
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35:02
-
35:46
44
disk  Leevi Partanen
   Elias Kukkonen
Oulun Tarmo
2:35
7:08
4:33
24:25
17:17
39:27
15:02
-
-
46:29
-
47:15
46
disk  Elias Kukkonen
   Veikko Viitanen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
-
-
-
28:00
-
57:57
29:57
-
-
1:04:29
-
1:05:12
43
disk  Veikko Viitanen
   Olli Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
7:17
13:09
5:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
59:01
-
59:50
49
bröt  Olli Jurvakainen
   Aapo Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Aapo Salonen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English