Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H13A 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Tuomas Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:09 (1)
4:08 (1)
1:59 (1)
5:45 (1)
1:37 (1)
9:04 (1)
3:19 (5)
12:45 (1)
3:41 (2)
16:16 (1)
3:31 (1)
19:03 (1)
2:47 (2)
20:25 (1)
1:22 (1)
22:11 (1)
1:46 (3)
22:55 (1)
44 (3)
23:28 (1)
33 (1)
23:27  Tuomas Heikkilä
2   Aaro Julkunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:06 (7)
5:23 (4)
2:17 (3)
7:03 (3)
1:40 (2)
9:38 (2)
2:35 (1)
13:03 (2)
3:25 (1)
17:30 (2)
4:27 (7)
20:12 (2)
2:42 (1)
22:25 (2)
2:13 (14)
24:04 (2)
1:39 (1)
24:43 (2)
39 (1)
25:19 (2)
36 (6)
25:19  Aaro Julkunen
3   Tommi Härkönen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:29 (3)
7:33 (13)
5:04 (17)
9:20 (11)
1:47 (3)
12:12 (7)
2:52 (2)
16:38 (4)
4:26 (4)
20:36 (3)
3:58 (2)
23:43 (3)
3:07 (6)
25:13 (3)
1:30 (2)
26:58 (3)
1:45 (2)
27:43 (3)
45 (6)
28:21 (3)
38 (8)
28:20  Tommi Härkönen
4   Mikko Pajukangas
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2:49 (6)
5:10 (3)
2:21 (4)
7:14 (4)
2:04 (10)
10:27 (3)
3:13 (4)
15:07 (3)
4:40 (7)
21:28 (5)
6:21 (11)
24:30 (4)
3:02 (4)
26:04 (4)
1:34 (4)
28:01 (4)
1:57 (5)
28:51 (4)
50 (14)
29:33 (4)
42 (17)
29:33  Mikko Pajukangas
5   Aaro Lampinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:18 (2)
4:25 (2)
2:07 (2)
6:21 (2)
1:56 (4)
12:56 (9)
6:35 (20)
16:53 (5)
3:57 (3)
21:18 (4)
4:25 (6)
24:53 (5)
3:35 (13)
26:24 (5)
1:31 (3)
28:25 (5)
2:01 (8)
29:09 (5)
44 (3)
29:49 (5)
40 (11)
29:48  Aaro Lampinen
6   Konsta Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:57 (17)
7:30 (12)
2:33 (5)
9:32 (13)
2:02 (7)
13:32 (11)
4:00 (11)
18:15 (10)
4:43 (8)
22:37 (8)
4:22 (5)
25:54 (6)
3:17 (9)
27:30 (6)
1:36 (6)
29:54 (6)
2:24 (18)
30:39 (6)
45 (6)
31:21 (6)
42 (17)
31:20  Konsta Pitkänen
7   Kiri Huhtanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:39 (4)
5:38 (6)
2:59 (12)
7:54 (6)
2:16 (16)
11:37 (5)
3:43 (6)
17:20 (7)
5:43 (11)
22:14 (6)
4:54 (8)
26:00 (7)
3:46 (16)
28:09 (7)
2:09 (13)
30:28 (7)
2:19 (16)
31:18 (7)
50 (14)
31:53 (7)
35 (4)
31:52  Kiri Huhtanen
8   Lauri Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:31 (15)
7:22 (11)
2:51 (9)
9:31 (12)
2:09 (13)
13:34 (12)
4:03 (12)
18:08 (9)
4:34 (6)
22:18 (7)
4:10 (3)
26:56 (9)
4:38 (19)
28:30 (8)
1:34 (4)
30:37 (8)
2:07 (9)
31:27 (8)
50 (14)
32:01 (8)
34 (3)
32:01  Lauri Koivumäki
9   Sami Laurila
Rasti-Lukko
3:17 (8)
6:05 (7)
2:48 (7)
8:16 (7)
2:11 (14)
12:00 (6)
3:44 (8)
17:54 (8)
5:54 (14)
22:56 (9)
5:02 (9)
26:34 (8)
3:38 (14)
28:49 (9)
2:15 (15)
30:57 (9)
2:08 (10)
31:45 (9)
48 (12)
32:26 (9)
41 (14)
32:25  Sami Laurila
10   Antti Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
3:53 (11)
6:42 (8)
2:49 (8)
8:41 (8)
1:59 (6)
12:26 (8)
3:45 (9)
16:59 (6)
4:33 (5)
23:41 (10)
6:42 (13)
27:13 (10)
3:32 (12)
29:45 (11)
2:32 (18)
31:43 (10)
1:58 (6)
32:29 (10)
46 (9)
33:09 (10)
40 (11)
33:09  Antti Saarela
11   Kari Nivala
Ylivieskan Kuula
2:39 (4)
5:33 (5)
2:54 (10)
7:39 (5)
2:06 (12)
10:41 (4)
3:02 (3)
19:42 (12)
9:01 (20)
24:48 (11)
5:06 (10)
27:56 (11)
3:08 (7)
29:33 (10)
1:37 (7)
31:51 (11)
2:18 (15)
32:48 (11)
57 (19)
33:28 (11)
40 (11)
33:26  Kari Nivala
12   Joni Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
8:59 (21)
11:33 (17)
2:34 (6)
13:36 (17)
2:03 (8)
17:35 (17)
3:59 (10)
22:22 (16)
4:47 (9)
26:41 (13)
4:19 (4)
29:57 (12)
3:16 (8)
31:46 (12)
1:49 (8)
34:00 (12)
2:14 (14)
34:50 (12)
50 (14)
35:31 (12)
41 (14)
35:30  Joni Saari
13   William Nylund
IF Femman
3:45 (10)
6:42 (8)
2:57 (11)
8:45 (9)
2:03 (8)
13:25 (10)
4:40 (18)
19:56 (13)
6:31 (15)
26:39 (12)
6:43 (14)
30:08 (13)
3:29 (11)
32:16 (13)
2:08 (12)
34:37 (13)
2:21 (17)
35:29 (13)
52 (18)
36:08 (13)
39 (10)
36:07  William Nylund
14   Henry Varis
Rasti E4
4:00 (12)
7:00 (10)
3:00 (13)
9:04 (10)
2:04 (10)
13:45 (13)
4:41 (19)
19:28 (11)
5:43 (11)
27:35 (14)
8:07 (17)
30:59 (14)
3:24 (10)
32:50 (14)
1:51 (9)
35:02 (14)
2:12 (11)
35:47 (14)
45 (6)
36:28 (14)
41 (14)
36:28  Henry Varis
15   Antti Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
5:45 (18)
9:36 (15)
3:51 (15)
11:51 (15)
2:15 (15)
16:02 (15)
4:11 (13)
21:36 (14)
5:34 (10)
29:24 (15)
7:48 (16)
32:30 (15)
3:06 (5)
35:10 (15)
2:40 (19)
37:08 (15)
1:58 (6)
37:49 (15)
41 (2)
38:22 (15)
33 (1)
38:22  Antti Väyrynen
16   Joni Hemminki
Rasti-Jussit
4:12 (14)
8:01 (14)
3:49 (14)
10:17 (14)
2:16 (16)
14:39 (14)
4:22 (17)
21:38 (15)
6:59 (17)
30:02 (16)
8:24 (18)
33:44 (16)
3:42 (15)
35:37 (16)
1:53 (10)
37:49 (16)
2:12 (11)
38:35 (16)
46 (9)
39:13 (16)
38 (8)
39:13  Joni Hemminki
17   Eemeli Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
3:33 (9)
13:13 (18)
9:40 (19)
15:09 (18)
1:56 (4)
18:52 (18)
3:43 (6)
24:38 (18)
5:46 (13)
33:28 (17)
8:50 (19)
36:26 (17)
2:58 (3)
39:51 (17)
3:25 (20)
41:45 (17)
1:54 (4)
42:32 (17)
47 (11)
43:07 (17)
35 (4)
43:07  Eemeli Kiljunen
18   Mikko Lähdesmäki
Rasti-Hyry
6:02 (19)
9:59 (16)
3:57 (16)
12:33 (16)
2:34 (19)
16:51 (16)
4:18 (16)
24:06 (17)
7:15 (19)
42:06 (19)
18:00 (21)
46:20 (18)
4:14 (17)
48:13 (18)
1:53 (10)
50:26 (18)
2:13 (13)
51:10 (18)
44 (3)
51:47 (18)
37 (7)
51:46  Mikko Lähdesmäki
19   Isac Sund
IF Femman
4:07 (13)
17:35 (21)
13:28 (21)
19:54 (19)
2:19 (18)
24:09 (19)
4:15 (14)
31:07 (19)
6:58 (16)
37:40 (18)
6:33 (12)
48:34 (19)
10:54 (21)
51:05 (19)
2:31 (17)
53:53 (19)
2:48 (21)
54:50 (19)
57 (19)
55:40 (19)
50 (21)
55:40  Isac Sund
20   Santeri Parttimaa
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:42 (16)
16:14 (19)
11:32 (20)
21:05 (21)
4:51 (21)
25:22 (20)
4:17 (15)
32:35 (20)
7:13 (18)
49:57 (21)
17:22 (20)
54:27 (21)
4:30 (18)
56:54 (20)
2:27 (16)
59:26 (20)
2:32 (19)
1:00:15 (20)
49 (13)
1:00:57 (20)
42 (17)
1:00:56  Santeri Parttimaa
21   Jonne Lassheikki
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
8:44 (20)
17:07 (20)
8:23 (18)
20:58 (20)
3:51 (20)
31:00 (21)
10:02 (21)
40:17 (21)
9:17 (21)
47:26 (20)
7:09 (15)
52:30 (20)
5:04 (20)
57:24 (21)
4:54 (21)
1:00:00 (21)
2:36 (20)
1:01:01 (21)
1:01 (21)
1:01:49 (21)
48 (20)
1:01:48  Jonne Lassheikki
   Atte Nokka
Rasti 88
3:05
5:49
2:44
7:55
2:06
11:14
3:19
17:49
6:35
24:29
6:40
28:07
3:38
30:06
1:59
-
-
33:09
-
33:48
39
disk  Atte Nokka
   Arttu Malmlund
Koovee
5:12
8:29
3:17
10:42
2:13
14:18
3:36
20:40
6:22
25:10
4:30
28:02
2:52
30:41
2:39
-
-
33:56
-
34:33
37
disk  Arttu Malmlund
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English