Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H16E 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
2,8 km
Mellantid
5,9 km
Mål
6,4 km
 
1.   Santeri Silvennoinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:42:00   20:47 (1)  46:01 (1)  50:03  
2.   Anssi Huostila Lammin Säkiä  FIN  14:12:00   21:30 (2)  47:00 (2)  51:07  
3.   Olli Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:40:00   22:53 (3)  47:31 (3)  51:37  
4.   Antti Saikko Lappeen Riento  FIN  13:36:00   25:13 (4)  51:33 (4)  55:45  
5.   Lari-Antti Rissanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  13:28:00   25:35 (5)  52:11 (5)  56:45  
6.   Sampo Hyppölä Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  13:20:00   27:46 (11)  55:52 (7)  1:00:34  
7.   Samuli Schroderus SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:06:00   29:13 (15)  56:17 (8)  1:00:42  
8.   Eero Saleva Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  13:30:00   26:50 (8)  56:30 (9)  1:01:01  
9.   Aleksi Karppinen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  14:16:00   27:24 (9)  55:27 (6)  1:01:12  
10.   Aki Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  13:02:00   27:57 (12)  57:31 (10)  1:02:02  
11.   Aleksi Sopo Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:10:00   26:41 (7)  1:00:17 (11)  1:04:47  
12.   Vili Sormunen Rasti E4  FIN  13:26:00   27:34 (10)  1:00:32 (12)  1:05:09  
13.   Topi Raitanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  14:04:00   26:09 (6)  1:01:32 (15)  1:05:37  
14.   Miro Tuomala Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:02:00   28:47 (13)  1:00:41 (13)  1:05:39  
15.   Arto Niiranen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:00:00   30:05 (17)  1:01:10 (14)  1:06:01  
16.   Matti Linna Oulaisten Huima  FIN  13:52:00   32:43 (21)  1:02:44 (16)  1:07:31  
17.   Arttu Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  13:48:00   29:04 (14)  1:04:29 (17)  1:08:57  
18.   Jiri-Pekka Rissanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  14:10:00   29:26 (16)  1:05:20 (18)  1:10:10  
19.   Anssi Koirikivi RasTiimi  FIN  13:32:00   31:06 (18)  1:07:33 (20)  1:12:19  
20.   Olli Hiitola Oulaisten Taru  FIN  13:56:00   36:25 (27)  1:07:26 (19)  1:13:03  
21.   Olli Malinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  13:04:00   33:38 (22)  1:09:03 (21)  1:14:16  
22.   Markku Bergman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:24:00   37:17 (28)  1:10:07 (22)  1:16:07  
23.   Jere Pantsar Pellon Ponsi  FIN  13:46:00   31:09 (19)  1:10:15 (23)  1:16:36  
24.   Tomi Minkkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  14:08:00   32:06 (20)  1:10:55 (24)  1:16:44  
25.   Aleksi Huuha Oulaisten Huima  FIN  13:14:00   37:34 (29)  1:12:54 (25)  1:17:47  
26.   Aapo Tanskanen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  13:18:00   35:45 (25)  1:14:17 (27)  1:20:56  
27.   Severi Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  13:50:00   34:45 (24)  1:13:17 (26)  1:22:02  
28.   Santeri Schroderus SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:38:00   39:11 (30)  1:15:31 (28)  1:22:32  
29.   Joonas Korpela Lappeen Riento  FIN  14:20:00   36:05 (26)  1:19:40 (29)  1:25:23  
30.   Harri Räisänen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  14:14:00   47:20 (32)  1:20:11 (30)  1:26:10  
31.   Janne Lousio Pihkaniskat  FIN  14:22:00   34:03 (23)  1:22:30 (31)  1:28:17  
32.   Heikki Vuopio Pellon Ponsi  FIN  13:06:00   43:27 (31)  1:28:46 (32)  1:35:07  
33.   Rasmus Niinimäki Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  13:54:00   51:42 (34)  1:40:00 (35)  1:46:02  
34.   Henri Lerssi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  13:12:00   49:46 (33)  1:32:44 (33)  1:46:47  
35.   Tommi Rantala Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:24:00   52:24 (35)  1:39:22 (34)  1:47:43  
36.   Riku Vidqvist Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  13:08:00   53:49 (36)  1:57:49 (37)  2:03:46  
37.   Jani Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  13:44:00   56:17 (37)  1:56:33 (36)  2:05:24  
38.   Johannes Kurula SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:16:00   1:01:14 (38)  2:01:06 (38)  2:17:23  
   Markus Arvola KooVee  FIN  13:34:00         ej startad  
   Mikael Smart Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  13:58:00         ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English