Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H16E 4. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
3,6 km
Mellantid
5,5 km
Mål
6,1 km
 
1.   Topi Raitanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  11:05:30   27:02 (1)  42:20 (1)  44:33  
2.   Santeri Silvennoinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:40:00      43:50 (2)  46:30  
3.   Aki Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  11:03:54   28:44 (4)  44:01 (3)  46:49  
4.   Olli Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:48:34      45:49 (4)  48:34  
5.   Lari-Antti Rissanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  11:00:14   28:31 (3)  46:08 (5)  48:46  
6.   Aleksi Karppinen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  11:17:00   28:16 (2)  46:32 (6)  49:07  
7.   Anssi Huostila Lammin Säkiä  FIN  10:54:02      47:46 (7)  50:16  
8.   Arttu Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:09:45   30:40 (9)  48:44 (8)  51:12  
9.   Arto Niiranen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:16:16   30:03 (7)  50:13 (9)  52:48  
10.   Miro Tuomala Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:24:47   33:38 (12)  50:18 (10)  52:58  
11.   Vili Sormunen Rasti E4  FIN  11:16:30   29:40 (6)  50:46 (11)  53:43  
12.   Aapo Tanskanen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  11:29:00   33:13 (11)  50:50 (12)  53:45  
13.   Severi Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:35:00   33:07 (10)  51:14 (13)  53:59  
14.   Harri Räisänen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  11:34:00   34:16 (15)  52:18 (14)  55:15  
15.   Sampo Hyppölä Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  11:14:39   30:38 (8)  53:38 (15)  56:31  
16.   Janne Lousio Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:32:00   36:02 (19)  54:10 (16)  56:57  
17.   Samuli Schroderus SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:48:00   34:14 (14)  54:27 (17)  57:12  
18.   Antti Saikko Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:00:45   29:05 (5)  55:03 (19)  57:47  
19.   Tomi Minkkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:31:00   35:46 (17)  55:02 (18)  57:56  
20.   Olli Hiitola Oulaisten Taru  FIN  11:47:00   33:38 (12)  56:12 (20)  59:05  
21.   Anssi Koirikivi RasTiimi  FIN  11:21:48   40:24 (23)  57:44 (21)  1:00:31  
22.   Jere Pantsar Pellon Ponsi  FIN  11:27:00   38:21 (21)  59:07 (23)  1:01:48  
23.   Markku Bergman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:28:00   37:09 (20)  58:34 (22)  1:01:50  
24.   Jiri-Pekka Rissanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  11:30:00   34:57 (16)  59:24 (24)  1:02:14  
25.   Olli Malinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  11:24:39   35:58 (18)  1:00:20 (25)  1:03:22  
26.   Santeri Schroderus SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:36:00   42:21 (25)  1:03:04 (26)  1:06:03  
27.   Rasmus Niinimäki Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  11:38:00   41:03 (24)  1:07:35 (27)  1:10:53  
28.   Aleksi Huuha Oulaisten Huima  FIN  11:33:00   45:39 (27)  1:15:56 (29)  1:18:35  
29.   Joonas Korpela Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:37:00   45:05 (26)  1:14:55 (28)  1:19:51  
30.   Heikki Vuopio Pellon Ponsi  FIN  11:39:00   40:05 (22)  1:16:46 (30)  1:19:59  
31.   Henri Lerssi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  11:41:00   53:21 (29)  1:23:09 (31)  1:26:39  
32.   Tommi Rantala Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:42:00   52:59 (28)  1:27:37 (32)  1:31:56  
33.   Johannes Kurula SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:43:00   1:03:47 (30)  1:29:46 (33)  1:32:54  
   Aleksi Sopo Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:15:42         ej startad  
   Matti Linna Oulaisten Huima  FIN  11:26:00         disk  
   Riku Vidqvist Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:40:00         disk  
   Jani Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  11:44:00         bröt  
   Mikael Smart Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  11:45:00         ej startad  
   Markus Arvola KooVee  FIN  11:46:00         ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English