Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H18E 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
3,6 km
Mål
4,2 km
 
1.   Janne Kukkonen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  12:09:00   28:07 (1)  30:15  
2.   Ari Meriläinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:55:00   29:43 (3)  32:05  
3.   Markus Räsänen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:33:00   29:55 (4)  32:06  
4.   Ville Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:23:00   29:38 (2)  32:11  
5.   Vili Virkki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:11:00   31:38 (5)  34:01  
6.   Aleksi Koskiaho Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:41:00   32:28 (6)  34:57  
7.   Atte Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:47:00      35:22  
8.   Paavo Rantala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:59:00   32:57 (7)  35:40  
9.   Jyri Uusitalo Pellon Ponsi  FIN  12:57:00      36:42  
10.   Juho Rahko Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  12:39:00   34:19 (10)  36:47  
11.   Konsta Vanhanen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:07:00   34:18 (8)  36:48  
12.   Atte Mäkelä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:49:00   34:18 (8)  36:52  
13.   Pauli Viberg Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:37:00   35:39 (12)  38:25  
14.   Juho Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  12:59:00   35:24 (11)  38:40  
15.   Niko Nissinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:55:00      38:43  
16.   Santeri Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  12:51:00   37:33 (14)  39:41  
17.   Janne Holmijoki Paimion Rasti  FIN  12:05:00   37:31 (13)  39:51  
18.   Joonas Hirvi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:43:00   37:38 (15)  40:21  
19.   Teemu Tauriainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  12:03:00   38:24 (16)  40:49  
20.   Misa Tuomala Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:17:00   39:40 (17)  42:09  
21.   Juho Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  12:15:00   39:58 (18)  42:24  
22.   Tomi Pitkänen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  12:21:00   42:03 (19)  44:48  
23.   Jonathan Åman OK Botnia  FIN  11:51:00   42:04 (20)  45:05  
24.   Topias Peltonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  12:45:00   43:32 (21)  45:58  
25.   Joel Hakala Raision Kuula  FIN  12:19:00   44:19 (22)  46:57  
26.   Henrik Villanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:25:00   46:14 (23)  49:01  
27.   Markus Sippo Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  12:35:00      51:58  
28.   Juho Latvala Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  11:53:00   49:48 (24)  52:44  
   Peetu Mattola Haapaveden Urheilijat  FIN  11:49:00      ej startad  
   Jussi Manninen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  12:31:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English