Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H21AL 4. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
6,7 km
 
1.   Timo Sivill Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  11:22:00   43:50  
2.   Mikko Hölsö Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  10:14:00   44:26  
3.   Esko Ylikangas Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:12:00   46:21  
4.   Teemu Rantala Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  10:50:00   49:10  
5.   Marko Kivelä Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  10:54:00   49:44  
6.   Teppo Isokoski Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  11:20:00   53:28  
7.   Tuomo Kivelä Kangasala SK  FIN  10:24:00   54:50  
8.   Jussi Virtanen Liperin Taimi  FIN  10:48:00   55:41  
9.   Oskari Heiskanen Kangasala SK  FIN  11:10:00   56:05  
10.   Kari Laine Delta  FIN  10:56:00   56:33  
11.   Tapani Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:00:00   56:41  
12.   Janne Salomäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:10:00   57:08  
13.   Juho Madetoja Kärsämäen Kataja  FIN  10:00:00   1:00:08  
14.   Esa Viitanen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  10:18:00   1:01:54  
15.   Elias Peltonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  10:16:00   1:03:05  
16.   Jari Rajala Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:42:00   1:03:23  
17.   Sami Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  11:04:00   1:03:46  
18.   Petteri Väänänen Siilin Rasti  FIN  10:20:00   1:04:09  
19.   Jukka Vertainen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:44:00   1:04:56  
20.   Asko Hämäläinen Kankaantaan Kisa  FIN  10:34:00   1:06:08  
21.   Aki Lahti Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:18:00   1:08:18  
22.   Jussi Lassila Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  10:08:00   1:08:50  
23.   Markku Heinonen Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  11:16:00   1:09:14  
24.   Jarno Pukema Oulun Tarmo  FIN  10:46:00   1:10:00  
25.   Rauli Koskela RasTiimi  FIN  10:52:00   1:12:50  
26.   Kari Huhta Olavin Rasti  FIN  10:32:00   1:13:40  
27.   Sasha Stulov Lytkarino  RUS  10:04:00   1:23:52  
28.   Juho Juote Someron Esa  FIN  11:06:00   1:24:33  
29.   Misa Kekkinen Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:28:00   2:01:27  
   Jarno Käyhkö Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:22:00   ej startad  
   Janne Åberg Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:36:00   ej startad  
   Ville Hämäläinen Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:38:00   ej startad  
   Jaakko Istolahti Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  10:58:00   disk  
   Jukka-Pekka Katajisto Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:02:00   ej startad  
   Niko-Petteri Salo Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:08:00   ej startad  
   Samuli Launiainen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:12:00   ej startad  
   Pekka Suorsa Pellon Ponsi  FIN  11:14:00   bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English