Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H40AL 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Juha Tilli
Lynx
3:08 (2)
8:24 (5)
5:16 (7)
11:55 (4)
3:31 (4)
23:21 (2)
11:26 (2)
29:10 (2)
5:49 (4)
37:28 (2)
8:18 (2)
41:45 (2)
4:17 (6)
45:39 (1)
3:54 (2)
47:14 (1)
1:35 (4)
47:47 (1)
33 (8)
47:47  Juha Tilli
2   Ilya Gusev
YarkiyMir
3:23 (4)
7:54 (1)
4:31 (1)
11:21 (1)
3:27 (3)
22:04 (1)
10:43 (1)
27:09 (1)
5:05 (1)
36:45 (1)
9:36 (4)
41:18 (1)
4:33 (9)
46:14 (2)
4:56 (7)
47:28 (2)
1:14 (1)
47:58 (2)
30 (2)
47:58  Ilya Gusev
3   Juha Malinen
Kalevan Rasti
2:52 (1)
8:04 (2)
5:12 (6)
11:21 (1)
3:17 (1)
23:37 (3)
12:16 (3)
30:03 (4)
6:26 (8)
38:41 (4)
8:38 (3)
43:00 (3)
4:19 (7)
47:39 (3)
4:39 (6)
49:07 (3)
1:28 (2)
49:43 (3)
36 (14)
49:42  Juha Malinen
4   Heikki Jokinen
Rastivarsat
3:33 (5)
8:21 (4)
4:48 (3)
11:38 (3)
3:17 (1)
24:09 (4)
12:31 (4)
29:29 (3)
5:20 (3)
37:30 (3)
8:01 (1)
44:22 (4)
6:52 (18)
48:08 (4)
3:46 (1)
49:44 (4)
1:36 (5)
50:23 (4)
39 (16)
50:22  Heikki Jokinen
5   Timo Hoskari
Rastiketut
3:15 (3)
8:13 (3)
4:58 (4)
11:58 (5)
3:45 (6)
26:12 (5)
14:14 (11)
32:23 (5)
6:11 (7)
42:03 (5)
9:40 (5)
45:14 (5)
3:11 (2)
49:33 (5)
4:19 (4)
51:09 (5)
1:36 (5)
51:40 (5)
31 (3)
51:39  Timo Hoskari
6   Vesa Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4:13 (11)
10:49 (11)
6:36 (17)
14:31 (11)
3:42 (5)
27:41 (7)
13:10 (5)
33:45 (6)
6:04 (5)
45:38 (6)
11:53 (12)
48:45 (6)
3:07 (1)
52:57 (6)
4:12 (3)
54:36 (6)
1:39 (10)
55:02 (6)
26 (1)
55:02  Vesa Peltoniemi
7   Jukka Karhunen
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:37 (7)
9:22 (7)
5:45 (14)
13:58 (7)
4:36 (18)
30:20 (10)
16:22 (15)
37:36 (10)
7:16 (13)
48:44 (8)
11:08 (7)
53:52 (8)
5:08 (12)
59:14 (7)
5:22 (10)
1:01:02 (7)
1:48 (13)
1:01:37 (7)
35 (12)
1:01:37  Jukka Karhunen
8   Marko Kuusikko
Saloisten Reipas
8:37 (19)
13:43 (17)
5:06 (5)
17:28 (15)
3:45 (6)
30:51 (11)
13:23 (6)
37:00 (9)
6:09 (6)
49:07 (9)
12:07 (14)
52:44 (7)
3:37 (4)
1:00:03 (8)
7:19 (17)
1:01:41 (8)
1:38 (9)
1:02:12 (8)
31 (3)
1:02:11  Marko Kuusikko
9   Anssi Kokkonen
Kalevan Rasti
3:33 (5)
11:38 (13)
8:05 (19)
16:05 (13)
4:27 (13)
30:02 (9)
13:57 (8)
38:24 (11)
8:22 (20)
51:42 (12)
13:18 (17)
55:17 (9)
3:35 (3)
1:00:47 (10)
5:30 (13)
1:02:23 (9)
1:36 (5)
1:02:55 (9)
32 (5)
1:02:54  Anssi Kokkonen
10   Roope Rönkkö
Tuupovaaran Sepot
3:46 (8)
9:12 (6)
5:26 (10)
13:18 (6)
4:06 (11)
27:13 (6)
13:55 (7)
35:12 (7)
7:59 (19)
46:26 (7)
11:14 (9)
55:22 (10)
8:56 (22)
1:00:45 (9)
5:23 (11)
1:02:44 (10)
1:59 (16)
1:03:24 (10)
40 (17)
1:03:24  Roope Rönkkö
11   Jari Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
4:22 (12)
9:47 (9)
5:25 (9)
14:25 (9)
4:38 (19)
29:00 (8)
14:35 (12)
35:28 (8)
6:28 (9)
49:48 (10)
14:20 (18)
55:25 (11)
5:37 (14)
1:01:52 (11)
6:27 (15)
1:03:31 (11)
1:39 (10)
1:04:04 (11)
33 (8)
1:04:03  Jari Heiskanen
12   Sami Kivilaakso
Lynx
16:15 (21)
21:00 (21)
4:45 (2)
24:45 (21)
3:45 (6)
38:53 (21)
14:08 (10)
44:09 (20)
5:16 (2)
55:07 (15)
10:58 (6)
58:50 (13)
3:43 (5)
1:03:20 (12)
4:30 (5)
1:04:52 (12)
1:32 (3)
1:05:26 (12)
34 (11)
1:05:25  Sami Kivilaakso
13   Sami Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:56 (10)
9:38 (8)
5:42 (13)
14:05 (8)
4:27 (13)
31:30 (12)
17:25 (17)
38:30 (12)
7:00 (11)
50:26 (11)
11:56 (13)
56:55 (12)
6:29 (16)
1:06:35 (13)
9:40 (19)
1:08:23 (13)
1:48 (13)
1:08:55 (13)
32 (5)
1:08:55  Sami Sundström
14   Marko Saari
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
4:30 (14)
12:53 (15)
8:23 (20)
17:20 (14)
4:27 (13)
35:15 (17)
17:55 (18)
42:25 (16)
7:10 (12)
53:37 (13)
11:12 (8)
1:01:57 (16)
8:20 (21)
1:07:55 (14)
5:58 (14)
1:10:04 (14)
2:09 (18)
1:10:53 (14)
49 (21)
1:10:52  Marko Saari
15   Esa Korpela
Lappeen Riento
8:29 (18)
14:15 (18)
5:46 (15)
18:48 (18)
4:33 (17)
35:14 (16)
16:26 (16)
43:10 (17)
7:56 (17)
55:01 (14)
11:51 (11)
1:00:03 (14)
5:02 (11)
1:09:16 (15)
9:13 (18)
1:11:24 (15)
2:08 (17)
1:12:08 (15)
44 (18)
1:12:07  Esa Korpela
16   Hannu Tuomisto
Rasti-Jussit
8:52 (20)
14:16 (19)
5:24 (8)
18:17 (17)
4:01 (10)
33:02 (15)
14:45 (13)
39:40 (13)
6:38 (10)
58:21 (18)
18:41 (20)
1:05:48 (18)
7:27 (19)
1:10:58 (16)
5:10 (8)
1:12:34 (16)
1:36 (5)
1:13:07 (16)
33 (8)
1:13:07  Hannu Tuomisto
17   Mika Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
18:26 (22)
23:54 (22)
5:28 (11)
27:40 (22)
3:46 (9)
44:01 (22)
16:21 (14)
51:48 (22)
7:47 (16)
1:03:06 (19)
11:18 (10)
1:07:30 (19)
4:24 (8)
1:12:40 (17)
5:10 (8)
1:14:38 (17)
1:58 (15)
1:15:13 (17)
35 (12)
1:15:12  Mika Jurvakainen
18   Markku Riitaoja
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
3:52 (9)
10:51 (12)
6:59 (18)
16:03 (12)
5:12 (20)
35:29 (18)
19:26 (22)
43:25 (18)
7:56 (17)
56:07 (17)
12:42 (16)
1:01:43 (15)
5:36 (13)
1:13:04 (18)
11:21 (21)
1:15:15 (18)
2:11 (19)
1:16:02 (18)
47 (20)
1:16:01  Markku Riitaoja
19   Jarmo Pääkkönen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
5:57 (17)
11:58 (14)
6:01 (16)
17:29 (16)
5:31 (22)
35:55 (19)
18:26 (20)
43:39 (19)
7:44 (15)
55:53 (16)
12:14 (15)
1:03:59 (17)
8:06 (20)
1:13:57 (19)
9:58 (20)
1:16:19 (19)
2:22 (21)
1:16:57 (19)
38 (15)
1:16:57  Jarmo Pääkkönen
20   Tommi Keronen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:32 (15)
14:19 (20)
9:47 (22)
18:50 (19)
4:31 (16)
32:49 (14)
13:59 (9)
40:13 (14)
7:24 (14)
1:06:23 (21)
26:10 (22)
1:11:16 (21)
4:53 (10)
1:16:44 (20)
5:28 (12)
1:18:25 (20)
1:41 (12)
1:18:57 (20)
32 (5)
1:18:56  Tommi Keronen
21   Olli Kakkinen
Rasti-Pielinen
4:40 (16)
13:34 (16)
8:54 (21)
18:52 (20)
5:18 (21)
37:39 (20)
18:47 (21)
47:02 (21)
9:23 (22)
1:03:28 (20)
16:26 (19)
1:10:03 (20)
6:35 (17)
1:17:10 (21)
7:07 (16)
1:19:22 (21)
2:12 (20)
1:20:12 (21)
50 (22)
1:20:12  Olli Kakkinen
22   Pertti Minkkinen
Suomussalmen Rasti
4:28 (13)
10:06 (10)
5:38 (12)
14:27 (10)
4:21 (12)
32:36 (13)
18:09 (19)
41:24 (15)
8:48 (21)
1:07:15 (22)
25:51 (21)
1:13:43 (22)
6:28 (15)
1:26:34 (22)
12:51 (22)
1:28:57 (22)
2:23 (22)
1:29:42 (22)
45 (19)
1:29:42  Pertti Minkkinen
   Jarmo Nivala
Ylivieskan Kuula
3:33
8:05
4:32
15:16
7:11
28:54
13:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:00:44
-
bröt  Jarmo Nivala
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English