Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H45A 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
4,3 km
 
1.   Markku Kaartinen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:09:00   31:00  
2.   Arto Holappa Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  12:19:00   33:33  
3.   Raimo Kankkunen Siilin Rasti  FIN  12:17:00   33:56  
4.   Markku Huostila Lammin Säkiä  FIN  12:01:00   34:36  
5.   Kyösti Määttä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  12:41:00   34:40  
6.   Juha Tuomisto Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:03:00   34:47  
7.   Ilkka Peltola Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:55:00   35:16  
8.   Jyrki Tuomala Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:53:00   35:44  
9.   Kari Mäki Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:27:00   37:36  
10.   Juha Lerssi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  12:21:00   37:43  
11.   Jussi Borgenström Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:51:00   38:29  
12.   Matti Nummi Vaalan Karhu  FIN  12:13:00   38:48  
13.   Pasi Ylä-Oijala Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  13:29:00   38:54  
14.   Mika Rantala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:19:00   38:58  
15.   Janne Turpiainen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:07:00   41:10  
16.   Juha Kvist Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:31:00   42:03  
17.   Arto Haverinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:15:00   42:10  
18.   Jouni Vidqvist Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  13:21:00   42:19  
19.   Timo Natunen Savon Suunta  FIN  11:57:00   42:31  
20.   Sami Kälviäinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:33:00   42:44  
21.   Jukka Väyrynen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:59:00   43:00  
22.   Jari Pekkarinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:37:00   43:56  
23.   Juha Latvala Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  11:59:00   44:53  
24.   Heikki Karjalainen Raisu Lumous  FIN  13:15:00   46:48  
25.   Juha Partanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  12:45:00   47:11  
26.   Matti Heikkilä Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  13:01:00   47:22  
27.   Tapani Holmijoki Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:07:00   47:36  
28.   Hannu Holappa Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  13:05:00   47:38  
29.   Pekka Lyytinen SulkU  FIN  11:51:00   48:21  
30.   Jari Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  12:43:00   49:08  
31.   Petri Järvinen Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat  FIN  13:13:00   49:34  
32.   Antti Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  12:57:00   50:27  
33.   Seppo Kellokumpu Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:35:00   51:30  
34.   Arto Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  12:23:00   52:58  
35.   Timo Ronkainen Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:39:00   53:14  
36.   Ismo Minkkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  13:17:00   58:08  
37.   Jarmo Antikainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  12:05:00   59:56  
38.   Reijo Mäkilä Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  13:11:00   1:00:18  
39.   Ismo Huhtala Yläneen Kiri  FIN  12:55:00   1:04:12  
40.   Hannu Pietilä Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:27:00   1:06:21  
41.   Markku Kylmälä Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  12:47:00   1:11:02  
42.   Kasperi Launis Raisu Lumous  FIN  12:29:00   1:26:55  
   Petri Alvoittu Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  12:11:00   disk  
   Pasi Isokallio Rasti-Nokia  FIN  13:09:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English