Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H45AL 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Mål Resultat  
1   Harri Mehto
Vaajakosken Terä
6:14 (1)
9:29 (1)
3:15 (3)
11:11 (2)
1:42 (14)
13:11 (1)
2:00 (1)
17:30 (1)
4:19 (3)
20:51 (1)
3:21 (3)
23:12 (1)
2:21 (5)
29:29 (1)
6:17 (5)
33:39 (1)
4:10 (3)
36:02 (1)
2:23 (1)
37:03 (1)
1:01 (5)
39:33 (1)
2:30 (13)
41:39 (1)
2:06 (2)
43:09 (1)
1:30 (1)
43:36 (1)
27 (2)
43:35  Harri Mehto
2   Kari Mäkinen
Sonkajärven Pahka
6:31 (2)
9:40 (2)
3:09 (1)
11:06 (1)
1:26 (1)
13:20 (2)
2:14 (6)
17:49 (2)
4:29 (7)
21:03 (2)
3:14 (1)
23:20 (2)
2:17 (2)
30:05 (3)
6:45 (12)
34:29 (3)
4:24 (9)
36:56 (2)
2:27 (4)
37:55 (2)
59 (2)
40:13 (2)
2:18 (9)
42:15 (2)
2:02 (1)
43:47 (2)
1:32 (3)
44:18 (2)
31 (9)
44:18  Kari Mäkinen
3   Vesa Kemppainen
Iisu
7:10 (10)
10:42 (9)
3:32 (8)
12:15 (8)
1:33 (4)
14:19 (6)
2:04 (3)
18:44 (5)
4:25 (5)
22:12 (4)
3:28 (5)
24:32 (4)
2:20 (3)
30:42 (4)
6:10 (2)
35:03 (4)
4:21 (7)
37:40 (4)
2:37 (7)
38:43 (4)
1:03 (7)
40:47 (4)
2:04 (1)
43:04 (3)
2:17 (4)
44:40 (3)
1:36 (4)
45:14 (3)
34 (15)
45:14  Vesa Kemppainen
4   Arto Turkka
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
7:58 (20)
12:39 (23)
4:41 (31)
14:08 (18)
1:29 (2)
16:11 (16)
2:03 (2)
20:15 (13)
4:04 (2)
23:32 (8)
3:17 (2)
26:06 (7)
2:34 (8)
32:16 (6)
6:10 (2)
36:26 (5)
4:10 (3)
38:49 (5)
2:23 (1)
39:49 (5)
1:00 (4)
41:56 (5)
2:07 (3)
44:13 (4)
2:17 (4)
45:44 (4)
1:31 (2)
46:11 (4)
27 (2)
46:10  Arto Turkka
5   Samppa Kauppila
Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura
6:37 (4)
9:51 (3)
3:14 (2)
11:28 (3)
1:37 (7)
13:46 (3)
2:18 (8)
18:46 (6)
5:00 (23)
24:20 (11)
5:34 (36)
26:50 (9)
2:30 (7)
33:14 (8)
6:24 (8)
37:23 (7)
4:09 (2)
39:54 (7)
2:31 (6)
40:51 (7)
57 (1)
43:07 (6)
2:16 (7)
45:24 (5)
2:17 (4)
47:05 (5)
1:41 (7)
47:35 (5)
30 (5)
47:35  Samppa Kauppila
6   Jari Ala-Sankila
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
7:13 (11)
10:34 (7)
3:21 (7)
12:03 (7)
1:29 (2)
14:13 (4)
2:10 (4)
18:16 (3)
4:03 (1)
21:39 (3)
3:23 (4)
23:48 (3)
2:09 (1)
29:51 (2)
6:03 (1)
33:52 (2)
4:01 (1)
36:58 (3)
3:06 (18)
38:32 (3)
1:34 (39)
40:43 (3)
2:11 (4)
45:37 (6)
4:54 (42)
47:24 (6)
1:47 (17)
48:00 (6)
36 (24)
47:59  Jari Ala-Sankila
7   Arto Katajamäki
Suunta Jurva
6:31 (2)
9:51 (3)
3:20 (6)
11:39 (4)
1:48 (24)
14:26 (7)
2:47 (27)
19:10 (7)
4:44 (11)
23:20 (7)
4:10 (17)
25:40 (6)
2:20 (3)
32:36 (7)
6:56 (13)
37:23 (7)
4:47 (16)
40:50 (8)
3:27 (26)
41:49 (8)
59 (2)
44:25 (7)
2:36 (16)
46:39 (7)
2:14 (3)
48:20 (7)
1:41 (7)
48:58 (7)
38 (30)
48:56  Arto Katajamäki
8   Timo Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
6:42 (5)
10:21 (6)
3:39 (12)
12:00 (6)
1:39 (10)
14:13 (4)
2:13 (5)
18:36 (4)
4:23 (4)
22:17 (5)
3:41 (7)
25:29 (5)
3:12 (24)
32:12 (5)
6:43 (10)
36:27 (6)
4:15 (5)
39:08 (6)
2:41 (8)
40:16 (6)
1:08 (14)
44:38 (8)
4:22 (37)
47:05 (8)
2:27 (11)
48:44 (8)
1:39 (6)
49:14 (8)
30 (5)
49:14  Timo Väyrynen
9   Heikki Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
7:24 (13)
11:03 (13)
3:39 (12)
12:43 (11)
1:40 (12)
15:19 (12)
2:36 (20)
20:08 (12)
4:49 (13)
24:18 (10)
4:10 (17)
27:36 (12)
3:18 (26)
34:42 (12)
7:06 (14)
39:11 (10)
4:29 (12)
42:07 (9)
2:56 (13)
43:13 (9)
1:06 (10)
45:30 (9)
2:17 (8)
48:15 (10)
2:45 (17)
50:04 (10)
1:49 (18)
50:33 (9)
29 (4)
50:33  Heikki Koskela
10   Hannu Helminen
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
8:52 (32)
12:30 (21)
3:38 (11)
14:09 (20)
1:39 (10)
16:42 (19)
2:33 (16)
21:10 (16)
4:28 (6)
25:28 (15)
4:18 (22)
28:02 (14)
2:34 (8)
34:23 (11)
6:21 (7)
39:34 (12)
5:11 (24)
42:42 (11)
3:08 (19)
43:43 (10)
1:01 (5)
45:48 (10)
2:05 (2)
48:13 (9)
2:25 (9)
50:03 (9)
1:50 (19)
50:43 (10)
40 (33)
50:43  Hannu Helminen
11   Juha Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
6:49 (6)
10:06 (5)
3:17 (4)
11:47 (5)
1:41 (13)
14:37 (8)
2:50 (29)
19:54 (10)
5:17 (28)
23:44 (9)
3:50 (9)
26:31 (8)
2:47 (14)
33:53 (9)
7:22 (21)
39:25 (11)
5:32 (33)
42:37 (10)
3:12 (21)
43:43 (10)
1:06 (10)
46:03 (11)
2:20 (10)
48:54 (11)
2:51 (20)
50:47 (11)
1:53 (23)
51:21 (11)
34 (15)
51:20  Juha Kiljunen
12   Keijo Vaara
Lapin Veikot
7:34 (15)
11:20 (15)
3:46 (17)
13:05 (15)
1:45 (16)
15:44 (14)
2:39 (22)
20:42 (15)
4:58 (18)
24:47 (13)
4:05 (16)
27:11 (10)
2:24 (6)
34:17 (10)
7:06 (14)
38:55 (9)
4:38 (14)
42:52 (12)
3:57 (31)
44:09 (12)
1:17 (25)
46:30 (12)
2:21 (11)
49:16 (13)
2:46 (18)
51:07 (12)
1:51 (21)
51:38 (12)
31 (9)
51:37  Keijo Vaara
13   Matti Ilmonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
6:58 (9)
10:45 (10)
3:47 (18)
12:22 (10)
1:37 (7)
14:55 (10)
2:33 (16)
19:33 (8)
4:38 (8)
26:29 (21)
6:56 (44)
29:50 (19)
3:21 (27)
36:07 (15)
6:17 (5)
40:29 (14)
4:22 (8)
43:12 (13)
2:43 (10)
44:19 (13)
1:07 (13)
46:55 (14)
2:36 (16)
49:28 (14)
2:33 (12)
51:10 (13)
1:42 (11)
51:40 (13)
30 (5)
51:39  Matti Ilmonen
14   Juha Kettunen
Savon Suunta
10:04 (38)
14:28 (32)
4:24 (27)
16:06 (31)
1:38 (9)
18:23 (29)
2:17 (7)
23:10 (24)
4:47 (12)
27:01 (23)
3:51 (10)
29:37 (18)
2:36 (10)
36:50 (19)
7:13 (18)
41:09 (17)
4:19 (6)
43:35 (14)
2:26 (3)
44:39 (14)
1:04 (8)
46:51 (13)
2:12 (5)
49:11 (12)
2:20 (7)
51:22 (14)
2:11 (30)
51:59 (14)
37 (25)
51:58  Juha Kettunen
15   Timo Pietikäinen
Pihkaniskat
8:07 (23)
11:49 (16)
3:42 (14)
13:36 (16)
1:47 (20)
16:35 (18)
2:59 (33)
21:39 (18)
5:04 (24)
26:05 (17)
4:26 (24)
28:44 (15)
2:39 (11)
36:09 (16)
7:25 (23)
40:56 (16)
4:47 (16)
43:47 (15)
2:51 (11)
44:56 (15)
1:09 (15)
47:28 (15)
2:32 (15)
50:39 (15)
3:11 (28)
52:31 (15)
1:52 (22)
53:05 (15)
34 (15)
53:04  Timo Pietikäinen
16   Pentti Shnoro
Sonkajärven Pahka
7:32 (14)
11:07 (14)
3:35 (9)
13:00 (14)
1:53 (30)
16:07 (15)
3:07 (35)
22:21 (22)
6:14 (38)
26:49 (22)
4:28 (26)
29:30 (17)
2:41 (12)
36:38 (18)
7:08 (16)
41:38 (19)
5:00 (21)
44:20 (16)
2:42 (9)
45:46 (16)
1:26 (33)
48:48 (16)
3:02 (25)
52:32 (16)
3:44 (37)
54:16 (16)
1:44 (13)
54:53 (16)
37 (25)
54:52  Pentti Shnoro
17   Ilkka Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
9:17 (34)
13:02 (26)
3:45 (16)
14:48 (26)
1:46 (18)
17:29 (24)
2:41 (23)
23:14 (25)
5:45 (34)
27:30 (24)
4:16 (21)
30:33 (24)
3:03 (19)
37:48 (22)
7:15 (19)
42:41 (21)
4:53 (18)
45:46 (17)
3:05 (15)
46:55 (17)
1:09 (15)
50:11 (18)
3:16 (30)
53:01 (17)
2:50 (19)
54:47 (17)
1:46 (16)
55:21 (17)
34 (15)
55:20  Ilkka Korhonen
18   Tuomo Rantapelkonen
Oulun NMKY
8:04 (22)
16:15 (37)
8:11 (40)
18:02 (35)
1:47 (20)
20:36 (33)
2:34 (18)
25:45 (32)
5:09 (25)
29:34 (29)
3:49 (8)
32:41 (28)
3:07 (21)
39:23 (25)
6:42 (9)
43:47 (24)
4:24 (9)
46:15 (19)
2:28 (5)
47:38 (19)
1:23 (31)
50:49 (19)
3:11 (27)
53:15 (18)
2:26 (10)
55:00 (18)
1:45 (14)
55:37 (18)
37 (25)
55:30  Tuomo Rantapelkonen
19   Reima Vanhanen
SK Pohjantähti
7:36 (16)
10:53 (12)
3:17 (4)
12:43 (11)
1:50 (27)
15:05 (11)
2:22 (11)
20:03 (11)
4:58 (18)
24:30 (12)
4:27 (25)
27:21 (11)
2:51 (16)
34:47 (13)
7:26 (24)
40:15 (13)
5:28 (32)
46:43 (20)
6:28 (40)
47:48 (20)
1:05 (9)
51:06 (22)
3:18 (31)
54:01 (19)
2:55 (22)
55:42 (19)
1:41 (7)
56:16 (19)
34 (15)
56:16  Reima Vanhanen
20   Kari Kaustinen
Himangan Urheilijat
8:30 (27)
12:40 (24)
4:10 (24)
14:30 (24)
1:50 (27)
17:04 (23)
2:34 (18)
22:03 (21)
4:59 (21)
26:07 (19)
4:04 (13)
29:57 (23)
3:50 (33)
38:21 (24)
8:24 (35)
43:41 (23)
5:20 (28)
46:43 (20)
3:02 (14)
48:13 (22)
1:30 (37)
50:50 (20)
2:37 (19)
54:01 (19)
3:11 (28)
55:46 (20)
1:45 (14)
56:24 (20)
38 (30)
56:23  Kari Kaustinen
21   Marko Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:56 (8)
10:40 (8)
3:44 (15)
12:16 (9)
1:36 (5)
14:39 (9)
2:23 (12)
19:38 (9)
4:59 (21)
23:08 (6)
3:30 (6)
29:56 (22)
6:48 (42)
36:12 (17)
6:16 (4)
41:10 (18)
4:58 (20)
46:55 (23)
5:45 (37)
48:22 (23)
1:27 (34)
50:58 (21)
2:36 (16)
54:34 (21)
3:36 (35)
56:16 (21)
1:42 (11)
56:47 (21)
31 (9)
56:46  Marko Sopo
22   Ossi Huhtanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:53 (19)
11:52 (17)
3:59 (21)
13:39 (17)
1:47 (20)
16:20 (17)
2:41 (23)
21:55 (20)
5:35 (30)
26:20 (20)
4:25 (23)
29:53 (20)
3:33 (28)
37:48 (22)
7:55 (27)
43:36 (22)
5:48 (34)
47:00 (24)
3:24 (24)
48:22 (23)
1:22 (30)
51:43 (23)
3:21 (32)
54:55 (22)
3:12 (30)
57:10 (22)
2:15 (32)
57:54 (22)
44 (37)
57:53  Ossi Huhtanen
23   Petri Hämynen
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
14:34 (42)
18:50 (40)
4:16 (26)
20:26 (40)
1:36 (5)
23:17 (39)
2:51 (30)
28:07 (37)
4:50 (16)
32:11 (35)
4:04 (13)
34:59 (34)
2:48 (15)
42:10 (31)
7:11 (17)
46:40 (29)
4:30 (13)
50:02 (28)
3:22 (23)
51:11 (28)
1:09 (15)
53:25 (26)
2:14 (6)
56:08 (23)
2:43 (15)
58:03 (23)
1:55 (24)
58:28 (23)
25 (1)
58:27  Petri Hämynen
24   Sakari Heikkinen
Rasti-Hyry
8:13 (26)
12:41 (25)
4:28 (28)
14:44 (25)
2:03 (35)
18:20 (28)
3:36 (41)
24:27 (29)
6:07 (36)
29:28 (28)
5:01 (30)
32:36 (26)
3:08 (22)
40:37 (27)
8:01 (28)
45:58 (27)
5:21 (31)
48:53 (25)
2:55 (12)
50:04 (25)
1:11 (21)
53:02 (24)
2:58 (23)
56:08 (23)
3:06 (26)
58:26 (24)
2:18 (33)
59:03 (24)
37 (25)
59:02  Sakari Heikkinen
25   Pasi Partanen
Raisu Lumous
9:17 (34)
13:18 (27)
4:01 (22)
15:12 (28)
1:54 (31)
17:41 (25)
2:29 (13)
23:27 (27)
5:46 (35)
28:49 (26)
5:22 (34)
31:53 (25)
3:04 (20)
40:22 (26)
8:29 (36)
45:26 (26)
5:04 (23)
48:58 (26)
3:32 (27)
50:11 (26)
1:13 (22)
53:09 (25)
2:58 (23)
56:27 (25)
3:18 (31)
58:46 (25)
2:19 (36)
59:19 (25)
33 (14)
59:19  Pasi Partanen
26   Heikki Malmlund
Koovee
7:15 (12)
10:50 (11)
3:35 (9)
12:48 (13)
1:58 (33)
15:37 (13)
2:49 (28)
20:26 (14)
4:49 (13)
24:56 (14)
4:30 (27)
27:42 (13)
2:46 (13)
35:32 (14)
7:50 (26)
40:47 (15)
5:15 (27)
45:50 (18)
5:03 (35)
47:29 (18)
1:39 (41)
49:59 (17)
2:30 (13)
57:12 (26)
7:13 (44)
59:48 (26)
2:36 (41)
1:00:26 (26)
38 (30)
1:00:27  Heikki Malmlund
27   Antti Rantala
Pihkaniskat
9:36 (37)
13:49 (30)
4:13 (25)
15:57 (30)
2:08 (37)
19:28 (32)
3:31 (40)
25:10 (31)
5:42 (32)
29:22 (27)
4:12 (19)
32:38 (27)
3:16 (25)
40:42 (28)
8:04 (30)
46:40 (29)
5:58 (36)
49:48 (27)
3:08 (19)
50:58 (27)
1:10 (19)
55:33 (28)
4:35 (39)
58:39 (27)
3:06 (26)
1:00:41 (27)
2:02 (25)
1:01:12 (27)
31 (9)
1:01:12  Antti Rantala
28   Johan Byggningsbacka
IF Brahe
7:39 (17)
16:28 (38)
8:49 (42)
18:11 (36)
1:43 (15)
21:03 (36)
2:52 (31)
26:12 (33)
5:09 (25)
30:16 (34)
4:04 (13)
33:07 (30)
2:51 (16)
41:08 (29)
8:01 (28)
46:21 (28)
5:13 (26)
50:10 (29)
3:49 (29)
51:51 (29)
1:41 (42)
54:40 (27)
2:49 (22)
58:50 (28)
4:10 (38)
1:00:55 (28)
2:05 (26)
1:01:32 (28)
37 (25)
1:01:31  Johan Byggningsbacka
29   Jari Karppinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
8:02 (21)
12:33 (22)
4:31 (30)
14:22 (22)
1:49 (26)
16:54 (21)
2:32 (15)
21:52 (19)
4:58 (18)
26:05 (17)
4:13 (20)
29:54 (21)
3:49 (32)
37:16 (20)
7:22 (21)
41:42 (20)
4:26 (11)
46:45 (22)
5:03 (35)
47:51 (21)
1:06 (10)
56:35 (29)
8:44 (44)
59:12 (29)
2:37 (13)
1:01:02 (29)
1:50 (19)
1:01:36 (29)
34 (15)
1:01:35  Jari Karppinen
30   Harri Virkkala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
8:10 (24)
14:27 (31)
6:17 (37)
16:24 (32)
1:57 (32)
18:55 (31)
2:31 (14)
23:34 (28)
4:39 (9)
30:07 (33)
6:33 (42)
34:13 (32)
4:06 (36)
41:39 (30)
7:26 (24)
46:59 (31)
5:20 (28)
52:52 (31)
5:53 (38)
54:07 (31)
1:15 (23)
57:16 (31)
3:09 (26)
1:00:14 (31)
2:58 (23)
1:01:52 (30)
1:38 (5)
1:02:23 (30)
31 (9)
1:02:22  Harri Virkkala
31   Jari Väisänen
Kalevan Rasti
7:47 (18)
12:17 (19)
4:30 (29)
14:09 (20)
1:52 (29)
16:45 (20)
2:36 (20)
21:34 (17)
4:49 (13)
25:33 (16)
3:59 (12)
29:12 (16)
3:39 (31)
37:18 (21)
8:06 (31)
44:43 (25)
7:25 (42)
51:43 (30)
7:00 (42)
52:53 (30)
1:10 (19)
57:07 (30)
4:14 (35)
59:58 (30)
2:51 (20)
1:02:08 (31)
2:10 (29)
1:02:52 (31)
44 (37)
1:02:52  Jari Väisänen
32   Jussi Karjalainen
Kangasala SK
6:49 (6)
19:31 (41)
12:42 (44)
21:18 (41)
1:47 (20)
23:37 (40)
2:19 (9)
28:16 (38)
4:39 (9)
34:21 (38)
6:05 (39)
37:59 (38)
3:38 (29)
45:14 (35)
7:15 (19)
49:54 (34)
4:40 (15)
53:11 (32)
3:17 (22)
54:30 (33)
1:19 (28)
58:46 (33)
4:16 (36)
1:01:10 (32)
2:24 (8)
1:02:51 (32)
1:41 (7)
1:03:25 (32)
34 (15)
1:03:24  Jussi Karjalainen
33   Kari Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
8:52 (32)
20:26 (42)
11:34 (43)
22:27 (42)
2:01 (34)
25:31 (42)
3:04 (34)
30:27 (41)
4:56 (17)
36:19 (41)
5:52 (37)
39:57 (41)
3:38 (29)
46:41 (37)
6:44 (11)
51:41 (35)
5:00 (21)
54:46 (34)
3:05 (15)
56:02 (34)
1:16 (24)
58:25 (32)
2:23 (12)
1:01:23 (33)
2:58 (23)
1:03:42 (33)
2:19 (36)
1:04:12 (33)
30 (5)
1:04:11  Kari Koivumäki
34   Matti Kankkunen
Sonkajärven Pahka
8:41 (30)
15:42 (35)
7:01 (38)
17:57 (34)
2:15 (42)
20:40 (34)
2:43 (25)
26:13 (34)
5:33 (29)
30:04 (32)
3:51 (10)
34:17 (33)
4:13 (37)
42:35 (32)
8:18 (33)
47:55 (32)
5:20 (28)
54:54 (35)
6:59 (41)
56:21 (35)
1:27 (34)
59:06 (34)
2:45 (21)
1:01:50 (34)
2:44 (16)
1:03:55 (34)
2:05 (26)
1:04:30 (34)
35 (23)
1:04:29  Matti Kankkunen
35   Jarmo Pyhtinen
Posion Pyrintö
9:27 (36)
13:21 (29)
3:54 (20)
15:06 (27)
1:45 (16)
17:59 (27)
2:53 (32)
23:14 (25)
5:15 (27)
29:45 (30)
6:31 (41)
34:05 (31)
4:20 (39)
43:12 (33)
9:07 (38)
48:24 (33)
5:12 (25)
53:15 (33)
4:51 (34)
54:24 (32)
1:09 (15)
1:00:43 (37)
6:19 (42)
1:03:25 (35)
2:42 (14)
1:05:33 (35)
2:08 (28)
1:06:17 (35)
44 (37)
1:06:13  Jarmo Pyhtinen
36   Ari Piitulainen
Kalevan Rasti
8:42 (31)
16:41 (39)
7:59 (39)
18:44 (39)
2:03 (35)
23:40 (41)
4:56 (44)
30:05 (40)
6:25 (39)
34:44 (40)
4:39 (29)
39:05 (40)
4:21 (40)
47:18 (40)
8:13 (32)
53:23 (39)
6:05 (37)
56:28 (38)
3:05 (15)
57:46 (37)
1:18 (27)
1:00:23 (35)
2:37 (19)
1:03:27 (36)
3:04 (25)
1:05:40 (36)
2:13 (31)
1:06:28 (36)
48 (41)
1:06:27  Ari Piitulainen
37   Jari Kekkinen
Pihkaniskat
8:11 (25)
12:16 (18)
4:05 (23)
14:24 (23)
2:08 (37)
17:42 (26)
3:18 (37)
24:32 (30)
6:50 (41)
29:53 (31)
5:21 (32)
37:45 (37)
7:52 (44)
46:08 (36)
8:23 (34)
52:04 (37)
5:56 (35)
55:47 (36)
3:43 (28)
57:11 (36)
1:24 (32)
1:00:26 (36)
3:15 (29)
1:03:46 (37)
3:20 (32)
1:06:20 (37)
2:34 (40)
1:07:02 (37)
42 (35)
1:07:02  Jari Kekkinen
38   Timo Peltonen
Sonkajärven Pahka
10:16 (39)
15:57 (36)
5:41 (36)
18:29 (37)
2:32 (43)
21:48 (37)
3:19 (39)
27:55 (36)
6:07 (36)
32:59 (37)
5:04 (31)
36:50 (36)
3:51 (34)
46:46 (38)
9:56 (39)
52:56 (38)
6:10 (39)
56:22 (37)
3:26 (25)
58:03 (38)
1:41 (42)
1:01:25 (38)
3:22 (33)
1:04:50 (38)
3:25 (33)
1:07:44 (38)
2:54 (42)
1:08:36 (38)
52 (42)
1:08:35  Timo Peltonen
39   Pekka Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
8:30 (27)
13:18 (27)
4:48 (32)
15:31 (29)
2:13 (41)
18:49 (30)
3:18 (37)
28:28 (39)
9:39 (44)
34:43 (39)
6:15 (40)
38:48 (39)
4:05 (35)
47:39 (41)
8:51 (37)
53:48 (41)
6:09 (38)
57:37 (39)
3:49 (29)
58:54 (39)
1:17 (25)
1:02:05 (39)
3:11 (27)
1:06:46 (39)
4:41 (41)
1:09:10 (39)
2:24 (39)
1:09:53 (39)
43 (36)
1:09:53  Pekka Rantala
40   Timo Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
10:41 (41)
15:31 (33)
4:50 (33)
17:40 (33)
2:09 (39)
20:55 (35)
3:15 (36)
27:43 (35)
6:48 (40)
32:15 (36)
4:32 (28)
36:43 (35)
4:28 (41)
46:55 (39)
10:12 (40)
53:42 (40)
6:47 (40)
1:00:52 (41)
7:10 (43)
1:02:25 (41)
1:33 (38)
1:05:52 (41)
3:27 (34)
1:09:34 (40)
3:42 (36)
1:11:52 (40)
2:18 (33)
1:12:33 (40)
41 (34)
1:12:32  Timo Suhonen
41   Anssi Raitanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
8:33 (29)
12:22 (20)
3:49 (19)
14:08 (18)
1:46 (18)
16:54 (21)
2:46 (26)
22:38 (23)
5:44 (33)
28:39 (25)
6:01 (38)
32:52 (29)
4:13 (37)
44:23 (34)
11:31 (43)
52:03 (36)
7:40 (44)
58:18 (40)
6:15 (39)
1:00:25 (40)
2:07 (44)
1:04:47 (40)
4:22 (37)
1:09:48 (41)
5:01 (43)
1:13:36 (41)
3:48 (43)
1:14:33 (41)
57 (43)
1:14:33  Anssi Raitanen
42   Reima Katajamäki
Suunta Jurva
10:18 (40)
15:32 (34)
5:14 (35)
18:39 (38)
3:07 (44)
22:38 (38)
3:59 (43)
31:31 (42)
8:53 (43)
38:14 (42)
6:43 (43)
41:22 (42)
3:08 (22)
51:44 (42)
10:22 (41)
58:40 (42)
6:56 (41)
1:03:15 (42)
4:35 (33)
1:04:43 (42)
1:28 (36)
1:09:33 (42)
4:50 (40)
1:14:02 (42)
4:29 (40)
1:18:32 (42)
4:30 (44)
1:20:25 (42)
1:53 (44)
1:20:24  Reima Katajamäki
43   Tarmo Puoliväli
Alajärven Ankkurit
18:55 (44)
27:17 (44)
8:22 (41)
29:05 (44)
1:48 (24)
31:26 (44)
2:21 (10)
37:04 (44)
5:38 (31)
42:26 (44)
5:22 (34)
45:23 (43)
2:57 (18)
57:20 (43)
11:57 (44)
1:02:15 (43)
4:55 (19)
1:09:32 (43)
7:17 (44)
1:10:53 (43)
1:21 (29)
1:17:51 (43)
6:58 (43)
1:22:08 (43)
4:17 (39)
1:24:26 (43)
2:18 (33)
1:25:11 (44)
45 (40)
1:25:10  Tarmo Puoliväli
43   Marko Koskiaho
Vehkalahden Veikot
17:03 (43)
22:12 (43)
5:09 (34)
24:22 (43)
2:10 (40)
28:06 (43)
3:44 (42)
36:02 (43)
7:56 (42)
41:23 (43)
5:21 (32)
48:52 (44)
7:29 (43)
59:24 (44)
10:32 (42)
1:06:58 (44)
7:34 (43)
1:11:16 (44)
4:18 (32)
1:12:50 (44)
1:34 (39)
1:18:46 (44)
5:56 (41)
1:22:15 (44)
3:29 (34)
1:24:36 (44)
2:21 (38)
1:25:10 (43)
34 (15)
1:25:10  Marko Koskiaho
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English