Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H45AL 4. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
5,3 km
 
1.   Samppa Kauppila Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura  FIN  11:40:00   44:00  
2.   Hannu Helminen Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  12:24:00   45:42  
3.   Arto Turkka Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  12:10:00   46:11  
4.   Vesa Kemppainen Iisu  FIN  12:04:00   47:27  
5.   Marko Sopo Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:58:00   47:43  
6.   Arto Katajamäki Suunta Jurva  FIN  11:48:00   47:59  
7.   Harri Mehto Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  12:22:00   49:16  
8.   Juha Kiljunen Rastivarsat  FIN  11:14:00   49:29  
9.   Timo Väyrynen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:16:00   49:30  
10.   Juha Kettunen Savon Suunta  FIN  11:26:00   50:29  
11.   Jari Ala-Sankila Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  11:30:00   50:38  
12.   Keijo Vaara Lapin Veikot  FIN  11:06:00   51:38  
13.   Jussi Karjalainen Kangasala SK  FIN  12:06:00   52:48  
14.   Antti Rantala Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:10:00   53:46  
15.   Pentti Shnoro Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  10:52:00   54:31  
16.   Johan Byggningsbacka IF Brahe  FIN  12:18:00   55:11  
17.   Ilkka Korhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:12:00   55:50  
18.   Ossi Huhtanen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:20:00   55:53  
19.   Pekka Rantala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:08:00   56:15  
20.   Matti Ilmonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  11:18:00   56:16  
21.   Harri Virkkala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:36:00   56:37  
22.   Timo Pietikäinen Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:16:00   57:06  
23.   Jari Karppinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:58:00   57:21  
24.   Petri Hämynen Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura  FIN  12:02:00   58:58  
25.   Reima Vanhanen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:00:00   59:14  
26.   Kari Koivumäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:14:00   59:50  
27.   Matti Kankkunen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  11:44:00   1:01:30  
28.   Jari Väisänen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:54:00   1:02:11  
29.   Vesa Hallikainen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:26:00   1:03:31  
30.   Kari Kaustinen Himangan Urheilijat  FIN  11:02:00   1:03:36  
31.   Jari Kekkinen Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:38:00   1:04:39  
32.   Ari Piitulainen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:46:00   1:06:50  
33.   Heikki Malmlund Koovee  FIN  11:04:00   1:07:56  
34.   Sakari Heikkinen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  11:50:00   1:09:52  
35.   Heikki Koskela Rasti-Jussit  FIN  12:12:00   1:10:59  
36.   Timo Peltonen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  11:22:00   1:12:48  
37.   Marko Koskiaho Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:54:00   1:14:54  
38.   Jarmo Pyhtinen Posion Pyrintö  FIN  11:34:00   1:17:58  
39.   Pasi Partanen Raisu Lumous  FIN  11:00:00   1:30:22  
   Reima Katajamäki Suunta Jurva  FIN  10:56:00   ej startad  
   Tuomo Rantapelkonen Oulun NMKY  FIN  11:24:00   ej startad  
   Anssi Raitanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  11:28:00   ej startad  
   Timo Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:32:00   ej startad  
   Tarmo Puoliväli Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  11:52:00   ej startad  
   Kari Mäkinen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  12:08:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English