Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H45AL 2. dag

Sammanlagt

12447Harri MehtoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:25:17
22448Kari MäkinenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:26:28+1:11
32436Samppa KauppilaOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN1:27:46+2:29
42462Arto TurkkaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN1:29:00+3:43
52423Jari Ala-SankilaMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN1:32:26+7:09
62439Vesa KemppainenIisuFIN1:32:41+7:24
72430Matti IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:34:41+9:24
82471Timo VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:35:32+10:15
92434Arto KatajamäkiSuunta JurvaFIN1:36:43+11:26
102441Juha KiljunenRastivarsatFIN1:36:49+11:32
112440Juha KettunenSavon SuuntaFIN1:37:17+12:00
122463Keijo VaaraLapin VeikotFIN1:39:02+13:45
132427Hannu HelminenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN1:39:18+14:01
142444Heikki KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN1:40:12+14:55
152460Marko SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:41:40+16:23
162459Pentti ShnoroSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:44:38+19:21
172458Tuomo RantapelkonenOulun NMKYFIN1:44:40+19:23
182437Kari KaustinenHimangan UrheilijatFIN1:45:42+20:25
192428Ossi HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:46:54+21:37
202468Reima VanhanenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:50:09+24:52
212429Petri HämynenÄänekosken SarjakuvaseuraFIN1:50:57+25:40
222424Johan ByggningsbackaIF BraheFIN1:51:14+25:57
232446Heikki MalmlundKooveeFIN1:51:54+26:37
242433Jari KarppinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:52:14+26:57
252451Timo PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN1:52:32+27:15
262426Sakari HeikkinenRasti-HyryFIN1:53:05+27:48
272456Antti RantalaPihkaniskatFIN1:55:43+30:26
282442Kari KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:56:05+30:48
292469Harri VirkkalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:56:48+31:31
302470Jari VäisänenKalevan RastiFIN1:56:49+31:32
312443Ilkka KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:57:32+32:15
322454Jarmo PyhtinenPosion PyrintöFIN1:58:11+32:54
332455Anssi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:01:22+36:05
342431Matti KankkunenSonkajärven PahkaFIN2:03:39+38:22
352464Jussi KarjalainenKangasala SKFIN2:03:50+38:33
362452Ari PiitulainenKalevan RastiFIN2:04:04+38:47
372438Jari KekkinenPihkaniskatFIN2:06:58+41:41
382449Pasi PartanenRaisu LumousFIN2:12:11+46:54
392435Reima KatajamäkiSuunta JurvaFIN2:16:01+50:44
402457Pekka RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:16:51+51:34
412450Timo PeltonenSonkajärven PahkaFIN2:17:33+52:16
422461Timo SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:18:30+53:13
432453Tarmo PuoliväliAlajärven AnkkuritFIN2:34:03+1:08:46
442445Marko KoskiahoVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:35:35+1:10:18
2425Vesa HallikainenKuopion SuunnistajatFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English