Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H55A 2. dag

Startlista

2096Jarmo JuntunenRasti-HyryFIN11:12:00   51448
2110Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:14:00   48372
2108Jarmo LehtoVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:16:00   140282
2120Timo RonkainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN11:18:00   127934
2128Arhi TervoOulun NMKYFIN11:20:00   49415
2118Aulis RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:24:00   159712
2113Eero NevalainenPihkaniskatFIN11:26:00   159213
2116Esko PensasLaihian LujaFIN11:28:00   410608
2103Sauli KonttilaKannuksen UraFIN11:32:00   41876
2133Tarmo UusitaloPellon PonsiFIN11:34:00   65730
2125Tauno SuominenJärvenpään PaloFIN11:36:00   148540
2126Erkki SuutarinenVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN11:40:00   45942
2140Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN11:42:00   156586
2115Ari NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN11:46:00   43691
2102Jorma KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN11:48:00   74481
2095Matti JokinenTurun VisatFIN11:50:00   409141
2130Markku TolonenKajaanin KuohuFIN11:52:00   485549
2088Timo Halla-AhoYlä-Savon RastiFIN11:54:00   76629
2093Sauli JokiVetelin UrheilijatFIN11:58:00   50670
2092Tore HögnäsIF BraheFIN12:00:00   154755
2112Pentti MalinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN12:02:00   411576
2107Esa LehtoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:08:00   126372
2101Eero KiiskinenRasti-PielinenFIN12:10:00   98246
2099Hannu KarilaPuolangan RyhtiFIN12:12:00   47398
2098Juha KarhunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:16:00   139860
2094Arto JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:18:00   154561
2114Arto NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:20:00   156779
2124Osmo SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN12:22:00   113576
2123Lauri SeppänenSuomussalmen RastiFIN12:24:00   43165
2127Tapio TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN12:26:00   413242
2122Esa SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:30:00   154454
2129Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN12:34:00   57925
2134Timo KoutaniemiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN12:36:00   151156
2104Asko KorpijärviKannuksen UraFIN12:38:00   41900
2106Ville LaukkaRaisu LumousFIN12:40:00   157098
2111Harri LukanderRastiPiikkiöFIN12:42:00   75200
2085Arto Etu-HuittiMS ParmaFIN12:44:00   122255
2084Risto AiraksinenOulun NMKYFIN12:46:00   405925
2132Esko TöykkäläLammin SäkiäFIN12:48:00   483209
2091Arto HärkönenKajaanin KuohuFIN12:50:00   55607
2100Seppo KeltamäkiYlä-Savon RastiFIN12:52:00   49355
2135Juha TolppiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN12:54:00   49485
2109Timo LehtovirtaRastikarhutFIN12:58:00   45316
2105Peter KronholmIF BraheFIN13:00:00   93043
2086Timo GladRasti-JyryFIN13:02:00   161543
2087Risto HaapakoskiKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:04:00   40782
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English