Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H55A 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Seppo Keltamäki
Ylä-Savon Rasti
2:25 (7)
4:39 (8)
2:14 (9)
5:33 (4)
54 (2)
7:49 (3)
2:16 (9)
14:15 (2)
6:26 (2)
18:06 (1)
3:51 (8)
20:08 (1)
2:02 (1)
23:07 (1)
2:59 (11)
24:58 (1)
1:51 (14)
27:17 (1)
2:19 (14)
27:51 (1)
34 (10)
27:50  Seppo Keltamäki
2   Markku Piironen
Kalevan Rasti
2:18 (4)
4:35 (5)
2:17 (14)
5:44 (7)
1:09 (18)
7:56 (5)
2:12 (6)
15:04 (3)
7:08 (8)
19:03 (2)
3:59 (10)
21:12 (2)
2:09 (3)
24:12 (2)
3:00 (13)
25:57 (2)
1:45 (4)
28:14 (2)
2:17 (12)
28:47 (2)
33 (6)
28:47  Markku Piironen
3   Esko Pensas
Laihian Luja
2:12 (2)
4:19 (2)
2:07 (3)
5:29 (2)
1:10 (20)
8:48 (15)
3:19 (35)
15:51 (9)
7:03 (6)
19:41 (5)
3:50 (7)
22:00 (5)
2:19 (4)
24:43 (3)
2:43 (4)
26:19 (3)
1:36 (1)
28:39 (3)
2:20 (18)
29:11 (3)
32 (4)
29:11  Esko Pensas
4   Esa Lehto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:50 (25)
5:09 (19)
2:19 (15)
6:13 (15)
1:04 (9)
8:13 (8)
2:00 (1)
15:20 (5)
7:07 (7)
19:05 (3)
3:45 (6)
21:47 (3)
2:42 (17)
24:55 (4)
3:08 (19)
26:41 (4)
1:46 (5)
29:03 (4)
2:22 (24)
29:44 (4)
41 (34)
29:43  Esa Lehto
5   Tapio Tahkola
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:11 (1)
4:22 (3)
2:11 (5)
5:31 (3)
1:09 (18)
8:08 (6)
2:37 (21)
15:37 (8)
7:29 (11)
19:19 (4)
3:42 (3)
21:53 (4)
2:34 (12)
25:06 (5)
3:13 (23)
26:53 (5)
1:47 (7)
29:16 (5)
2:23 (26)
29:55 (5)
39 (25)
29:54  Tapio Tahkola
6   Matti Jokinen
Turun Visat
2:37 (17)
4:39 (8)
2:02 (2)
6:15 (17)
1:36 (37)
8:19 (9)
2:04 (2)
15:36 (7)
7:17 (9)
21:07 (10)
5:31 (33)
23:35 (8)
2:28 (9)
26:15 (6)
2:40 (2)
27:53 (6)
1:38 (2)
30:05 (6)
2:12 (5)
30:39 (6)
34 (10)
30:39  Matti Jokinen
7   Osmo Sivén
Ähtärin Urheilijat
2:20 (5)
4:29 (4)
2:09 (4)
5:47 (8)
1:18 (30)
7:51 (4)
2:04 (2)
17:27 (15)
9:36 (25)
21:34 (12)
4:07 (15)
23:56 (10)
2:22 (6)
26:54 (11)
2:58 (9)
28:40 (10)
1:46 (5)
30:46 (7)
2:06 (1)
31:26 (7)
40 (29)
31:25  Osmo Sivén
8   Hannu Karila
Puolangan Ryhti
2:59 (28)
5:19 (21)
2:20 (16)
6:21 (18)
1:02 (7)
8:33 (11)
2:12 (6)
15:26 (6)
6:53 (4)
21:04 (9)
5:38 (35)
23:29 (7)
2:25 (8)
26:41 (10)
3:12 (22)
28:33 (7)
1:52 (16)
30:53 (8)
2:20 (18)
31:28 (8)
35 (12)
31:27  Hannu Karila
9   Seppo Turpeinen
KontiolU
2:41 (22)
4:53 (11)
2:12 (7)
7:18 (28)
2:25 (40)
9:39 (24)
2:21 (13)
16:39 (11)
7:00 (5)
20:59 (8)
4:20 (21)
23:35 (8)
2:36 (14)
26:39 (9)
3:04 (16)
28:34 (8)
1:55 (19)
30:56 (9)
2:22 (24)
31:34 (9)
38 (21)
31:34  Seppo Turpeinen
10   Eero Nevalainen
Pihkaniskat
2:37 (17)
4:58 (15)
2:21 (17)
6:02 (11)
1:04 (9)
8:37 (12)
2:35 (19)
16:04 (10)
7:27 (10)
20:42 (7)
4:38 (24)
23:14 (6)
2:32 (11)
26:27 (7)
3:13 (23)
28:35 (9)
2:08 (29)
31:03 (10)
2:28 (29)
31:42 (10)
39 (25)
31:41  Eero Nevalainen
11   Timo Ronkainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:17 (33)
6:16 (34)
2:59 (35)
7:43 (35)
1:27 (33)
10:38 (33)
2:55 (29)
18:18 (18)
7:40 (12)
22:02 (17)
3:44 (4)
24:10 (12)
2:08 (2)
27:16 (12)
3:06 (17)
29:03 (11)
1:47 (7)
31:18 (11)
2:15 (9)
31:51 (11)
33 (6)
31:50  Timo Ronkainen
12   Peter Kronholm
IF Brahe
2:28 (11)
4:54 (12)
2:26 (21)
6:05 (12)
1:11 (22)
8:43 (14)
2:38 (22)
15:18 (4)
6:35 (3)
20:26 (6)
5:08 (29)
24:31 (14)
4:05 (36)
27:23 (13)
2:52 (5)
29:28 (12)
2:05 (28)
31:47 (12)
2:19 (14)
32:22 (12)
35 (12)
32:20  Peter Kronholm
13   Juha Tolppi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
2:50 (25)
5:13 (20)
2:23 (19)
6:27 (21)
1:14 (24)
8:59 (18)
2:32 (17)
17:07 (14)
8:08 (15)
21:43 (14)
4:36 (23)
24:25 (13)
2:42 (17)
27:42 (14)
3:17 (26)
29:37 (13)
1:55 (19)
31:56 (13)
2:19 (14)
32:29 (13)
33 (6)
32:27  Juha Tolppi
14   Arto Etu-Huitti
MS Parma
2:26 (9)
5:05 (17)
2:39 (27)
6:11 (13)
1:06 (12)
8:27 (10)
2:16 (9)
19:01 (21)
10:34 (28)
23:02 (19)
4:01 (11)
25:43 (17)
2:41 (16)
28:46 (17)
3:03 (15)
30:37 (16)
1:51 (14)
32:51 (14)
2:14 (7)
33:31 (14)
40 (29)
33:30  Arto Etu-Huitti
15   Martti Leppälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:40 (20)
5:26 (24)
2:46 (30)
6:40 (22)
1:14 (24)
9:15 (20)
2:35 (19)
17:38 (16)
8:23 (18)
21:47 (15)
4:09 (17)
24:32 (15)
2:45 (19)
28:09 (15)
3:37 (34)
30:11 (15)
2:02 (25)
32:59 (15)
2:48 (37)
33:37 (15)
38 (21)
33:34  Martti Leppälä
16   Lauri Seppänen
Suomussalmen Rasti
2:54 (27)
5:22 (23)
2:28 (22)
6:24 (19)
1:02 (7)
8:57 (17)
2:33 (18)
17:05 (13)
8:08 (15)
21:50 (16)
4:45 (25)
24:50 (16)
3:00 (26)
28:19 (16)
3:29 (31)
30:07 (14)
1:48 (10)
33:00 (16)
2:53 (39)
33:37 (15)
37 (17)
33:36  Lauri Seppänen
17   Esa Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:59 (28)
5:21 (22)
2:22 (18)
6:14 (16)
53 (1)
10:19 (29)
4:05 (40)
19:22 (23)
9:03 (19)
23:32 (22)
4:10 (18)
25:55 (18)
2:23 (7)
28:53 (18)
2:58 (9)
30:47 (17)
1:54 (18)
33:03 (17)
2:16 (10)
33:39 (17)
36 (15)
33:38  Esa Saarela
18   Asko Korpijärvi
Kannuksen Ura
2:38 (19)
5:26 (24)
2:48 (33)
6:42 (23)
1:16 (26)
9:54 (26)
3:12 (34)
19:18 (22)
9:24 (24)
23:22 (20)
4:04 (14)
26:11 (20)
2:49 (22)
29:13 (19)
3:02 (14)
31:02 (18)
1:49 (12)
33:11 (18)
2:09 (3)
33:42 (18)
31 (2)
33:41  Asko Korpijärvi
19   Juha Tolonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
2:23 (6)
4:38 (7)
2:15 (11)
5:36 (5)
58 (4)
7:40 (2)
2:04 (2)
17:56 (17)
10:16 (26)
21:40 (13)
3:44 (4)
23:59 (11)
2:19 (4)
26:37 (8)
2:38 (1)
31:12 (19)
4:35 (41)
33:33 (19)
2:21 (20)
34:10 (19)
37 (17)
34:09  Juha Tolonen
20   Eero Kiiskinen
Rasti-Pielinen
2:25 (7)
6:31 (38)
4:06 (40)
7:38 (34)
1:07 (13)
10:08 (28)
2:30 (16)
19:29 (24)
9:21 (23)
23:32 (22)
4:03 (13)
26:09 (19)
2:37 (15)
29:26 (20)
3:17 (26)
31:30 (20)
2:04 (27)
33:53 (20)
2:23 (26)
34:42 (20)
49 (41)
34:42  Eero Kiiskinen
21   Sauli Joki
Vetelin Urheilijat
3:38 (40)
6:18 (35)
2:40 (29)
7:26 (30)
1:08 (16)
10:05 (27)
2:39 (23)
18:18 (18)
8:13 (17)
23:47 (24)
5:29 (32)
26:36 (21)
2:49 (22)
30:12 (22)
3:36 (33)
32:14 (21)
2:02 (25)
35:00 (21)
2:46 (36)
35:44 (21)
44 (36)
35:43  Sauli Joki
22   Timo Koutaniemi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
2:32 (13)
5:01 (16)
2:29 (23)
6:00 (10)
59 (5)
9:28 (23)
3:28 (37)
21:16 (31)
11:48 (36)
25:31 (28)
4:15 (20)
28:02 (24)
2:31 (10)
30:58 (23)
2:56 (8)
32:51 (22)
1:53 (17)
35:03 (22)
2:12 (5)
35:47 (22)
44 (36)
35:46  Timo Koutaniemi
23   Arhi Tervo
Oulun NMKY
2:40 (20)
4:54 (12)
2:14 (9)
6:11 (13)
1:17 (29)
9:12 (19)
3:01 (31)
20:12 (27)
11:00 (32)
23:52 (25)
3:40 (2)
26:37 (22)
2:45 (19)
29:32 (21)
2:55 (7)
32:58 (23)
3:26 (39)
35:14 (23)
2:16 (10)
35:49 (23)
35 (12)
35:49  Arhi Tervo
24   Jorma Aherto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:43 (23)
4:55 (14)
2:12 (7)
8:34 (39)
3:39 (41)
10:50 (34)
2:16 (9)
18:41 (20)
7:51 (13)
23:31 (21)
4:50 (27)
28:39 (25)
5:08 (37)
31:38 (24)
2:59 (11)
33:36 (24)
1:58 (21)
36:20 (24)
2:44 (34)
36:58 (24)
38 (21)
36:57  Jorma Aherto
25   Arto Jokinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:20 (35)
5:35 (27)
2:15 (11)
6:42 (23)
1:07 (13)
9:27 (22)
2:45 (25)
20:40 (29)
11:13 (33)
24:14 (26)
3:34 (1)
27:45 (23)
3:31 (33)
32:07 (25)
4:22 (38)
34:08 (25)
2:01 (23)
36:26 (25)
2:18 (13)
37:02 (25)
36 (15)
37:01  Arto Jokinen
26   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
Kuortaneen Kunto
2:26 (9)
4:37 (6)
2:11 (5)
5:41 (6)
1:04 (9)
8:42 (13)
3:01 (31)
22:09 (33)
13:27 (39)
27:26 (31)
5:17 (30)
30:40 (28)
3:14 (29)
33:51 (27)
3:11 (21)
35:41 (26)
1:50 (13)
37:48 (26)
2:07 (2)
38:21 (26)
33 (6)
38:21  Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
27   Risto Haapakoski
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:43 (42)
7:08 (40)
2:25 (20)
8:48 (40)
1:40 (38)
11:13 (37)
2:25 (15)
20:25 (28)
9:12 (22)
24:26 (27)
4:01 (11)
30:46 (29)
6:20 (38)
34:10 (28)
3:24 (29)
36:11 (28)
2:01 (23)
38:30 (27)
2:19 (14)
39:14 (28)
44 (36)
39:13  Risto Haapakoski
27   Risto Airaksinen
Oulun NMKY
2:14 (3)
4:14 (1)
2:00 (1)
5:15 (1)
1:01 (6)
7:24 (1)
2:09 (5)
13:41 (1)
6:17 (1)
21:30 (11)
7:49 (40)
29:41 (27)
8:11 (40)
32:34 (26)
2:53 (6)
36:10 (27)
3:36 (40)
38:31 (28)
2:21 (20)
39:13 (27)
42 (35)
39:13  Risto Airaksinen
29   Pentti Malinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:49 (24)
7:54 (42)
5:05 (42)
9:22 (41)
1:28 (34)
15:58 (42)
6:36 (42)
25:07 (39)
9:09 (20)
29:33 (37)
4:26 (22)
32:23 (34)
2:50 (24)
35:33 (32)
3:10 (20)
37:32 (30)
1:59 (22)
39:46 (29)
2:14 (7)
40:23 (29)
37 (17)
40:23  Pentti Malinen
30   Ville Laukka
Raisu Lumous
3:20 (35)
6:24 (37)
3:04 (38)
7:58 (36)
1:34 (36)
10:52 (35)
2:54 (28)
21:47 (32)
10:55 (31)
27:37 (32)
5:50 (36)
30:50 (30)
3:13 (28)
34:48 (29)
3:58 (37)
37:17 (29)
2:29 (36)
39:53 (30)
2:36 (32)
40:33 (30)
40 (29)
40:32  Ville Laukka
31   Timo Lehtovirta
Rastikarhut
3:27 (37)
6:05 (30)
2:38 (26)
7:13 (27)
1:08 (16)
9:53 (25)
2:40 (24)
22:59 (36)
13:06 (37)
28:25 (33)
5:26 (31)
31:34 (31)
3:09 (27)
35:08 (31)
3:34 (32)
37:50 (31)
2:42 (37)
40:11 (31)
2:21 (20)
40:49 (31)
38 (21)
40:47  Timo Lehtovirta
32   Ari Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
2:36 (15)
4:52 (10)
2:16 (13)
5:59 (9)
1:07 (13)
8:12 (7)
2:13 (8)
24:11 (37)
15:59 (41)
29:00 (34)
4:49 (26)
31:48 (32)
2:48 (21)
34:55 (30)
3:07 (18)
37:52 (32)
2:57 (38)
40:22 (32)
2:30 (30)
41:01 (32)
39 (25)
41:00  Ari Nurminen
33   Harri Lukander
RastiPiikkiö
3:34 (39)
6:13 (32)
2:39 (27)
7:29 (31)
1:16 (26)
10:19 (29)
2:50 (26)
25:22 (41)
15:03 (40)
29:29 (36)
4:07 (15)
32:53 (36)
3:24 (31)
36:15 (34)
3:22 (28)
38:33 (33)
2:18 (31)
41:33 (33)
3:00 (41)
42:10 (33)
37 (17)
42:09  Harri Lukander
34   Tarmo Uusitalo
Pellon Ponsi
3:28 (38)
6:15 (33)
2:47 (31)
7:33 (32)
1:18 (30)
11:02 (36)
3:29 (38)
22:25 (34)
11:23 (34)
26:37 (30)
4:12 (19)
29:32 (26)
2:55 (25)
36:08 (33)
6:36 (41)
38:34 (34)
2:26 (33)
41:47 (34)
3:13 (42)
42:17 (34)
30 (1)
42:15  Tarmo Uusitalo
35   Markku Tolonen
Kajaanin Kuohu
3:08 (31)
6:21 (36)
3:13 (39)
10:42 (42)
4:21 (42)
14:29 (41)
3:47 (39)
24:47 (38)
10:18 (27)
29:37 (38)
4:50 (27)
33:01 (38)
3:24 (31)
36:46 (35)
3:45 (36)
39:14 (36)
2:28 (34)
41:53 (36)
2:39 (33)
42:39 (35)
46 (40)
42:39  Markku Tolonen
36   Timo Halla-Aho
Ylä-Savon Rasti
2:32 (13)
7:14 (41)
4:42 (41)
8:27 (38)
1:13 (23)
11:46 (39)
3:19 (35)
25:09 (40)
13:23 (38)
29:06 (35)
3:57 (9)
32:22 (33)
3:16 (30)
37:15 (37)
4:53 (40)
39:02 (35)
1:47 (7)
41:47 (34)
2:45 (35)
42:42 (36)
55 (42)
42:42  Timo Halla-Aho
37   Esko Töykkälä
Lammin Säkiä
3:17 (33)
6:04 (29)
2:47 (31)
7:34 (33)
1:30 (35)
10:27 (32)
2:53 (27)
19:37 (25)
9:10 (21)
26:09 (29)
6:32 (37)
32:40 (35)
6:31 (39)
37:07 (36)
4:27 (39)
39:32 (37)
2:25 (32)
42:20 (37)
2:48 (37)
43:00 (37)
40 (29)
42:59  Esko Töykkälä
38   Timo Glad
Rasti-Jyry
4:00 (41)
6:50 (39)
2:50 (34)
8:08 (37)
1:18 (30)
11:13 (37)
3:05 (33)
22:37 (35)
11:24 (35)
29:58 (39)
7:21 (39)
33:47 (39)
3:49 (35)
37:29 (38)
3:42 (35)
39:57 (38)
2:28 (34)
42:55 (38)
2:58 (40)
43:39 (38)
44 (36)
43:39  Timo Glad
39   Arto Härkönen
Kajaanin Kuohu
2:36 (15)
5:05 (17)
2:29 (23)
6:55 (25)
1:50 (39)
9:15 (20)
2:20 (12)
19:59 (26)
10:44 (29)
30:25 (40)
10:26 (41)
32:59 (37)
2:34 (12)
40:11 (39)
7:12 (42)
41:59 (39)
1:48 (10)
44:20 (39)
2:21 (20)
44:59 (39)
39 (25)
44:58  Arto Härkönen
40   Sauli Konttila
Kannuksen Ura
2:29 (12)
5:30 (26)
3:01 (36)
6:26 (20)
56 (3)
8:48 (15)
2:22 (14)
16:46 (12)
7:58 (14)
22:20 (18)
5:34 (34)
39:53 (40)
17:33 (42)
42:34 (40)
2:41 (3)
44:13 (40)
1:39 (3)
46:23 (40)
2:10 (4)
47:03 (40)
40 (29)
47:03  Sauli Konttila
41   Erkki Suutarinen
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
3:07 (30)
6:09 (31)
3:02 (37)
7:25 (29)
1:16 (26)
10:21 (31)
2:56 (30)
21:11 (30)
10:50 (30)
32:53 (41)
11:42 (42)
45:24 (41)
12:31 (41)
48:49 (41)
3:25 (30)
51:02 (41)
2:13 (30)
53:25 (41)
2:23 (26)
53:57 (41)
32 (4)
53:56  Erkki Suutarinen
42   Juha Karhunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:14 (32)
5:48 (28)
2:34 (25)
6:58 (26)
1:10 (20)
11:50 (40)
4:52 (41)
43:39 (42)
31:49 (42)
50:25 (42)
6:46 (38)
54:00 (42)
3:35 (34)
57:13 (42)
3:13 (23)
1:02:01 (42)
4:48 (42)
1:04:32 (42)
2:31 (31)
1:05:03 (42)
31 (2)
1:05:03  Juha Karhunen
   Aulis Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:40
5:18
2:38
6:28
1:10
9:03
2:35
17:42
8:39
-
-
29:45
-
32:44
2:59
34:47
2:03
37:19
2:32
37:58
39
disk  Aulis Rantala
   Pauli Halonen
Säyneisen Salpa
3:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:38
-
-
-
-
-
34:03
-
34:41
38
disk  Pauli Halonen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English