Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H55AL 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Johan Grannabba
OK Terjärv
1:56 (7)
5:08 (9)
3:12 (11)
8:35 (3)
3:27 (3)
12:22 (3)
3:47 (6)
15:01 (3)
2:39 (4)
19:24 (2)
4:23 (5)
28:01 (1)
8:37 (1)
33:03 (1)
5:02 (4)
36:59 (1)
3:56 (1)
39:45 (1)
2:46 (18)
40:21 (1)
36 (3)
40:20  Johan Grannabba
2   Arto Takalampi
Rasti-Jussit
1:34 (1)
4:14 (1)
2:40 (2)
7:15 (1)
3:01 (1)
11:06 (1)
3:51 (7)
13:23 (1)
2:17 (3)
18:04 (1)
4:41 (9)
28:51 (2)
10:47 (12)
34:03 (2)
5:12 (7)
38:32 (2)
4:29 (10)
40:57 (2)
2:25 (6)
41:36 (2)
39 (12)
41:35  Arto Takalampi
3   Pauli Vilminko
Sinkki-Sepot
1:54 (6)
4:32 (3)
2:38 (1)
8:38 (4)
4:06 (8)
12:15 (2)
3:37 (2)
14:31 (2)
2:16 (2)
22:37 (9)
8:06 (31)
31:15 (6)
8:38 (2)
35:53 (4)
4:38 (1)
40:15 (4)
4:22 (7)
42:25 (3)
2:10 (1)
42:56 (3)
31 (1)
42:55  Pauli Vilminko
4   Ismo Nopanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:56 (7)
4:46 (5)
2:50 (6)
9:51 (9)
5:05 (20)
13:33 (7)
3:42 (3)
16:14 (7)
2:41 (5)
20:53 (5)
4:39 (8)
30:30 (4)
9:37 (4)
36:00 (6)
5:30 (9)
40:17 (5)
4:17 (2)
42:46 (4)
2:29 (7)
43:24 (4)
38 (11)
43:23  Ismo Nopanen
5   Matti Suorsa
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
2:00 (12)
4:43 (4)
2:43 (3)
8:33 (2)
3:50 (6)
12:59 (5)
4:26 (15)
16:09 (6)
3:10 (12)
20:26 (4)
4:17 (4)
31:03 (5)
10:37 (11)
35:58 (5)
4:55 (3)
40:19 (6)
4:21 (5)
42:51 (6)
2:32 (10)
43:31 (5)
40 (15)
43:30  Matti Suorsa
6   Pekka Ylänen
Kangasala SK
1:42 (2)
4:28 (2)
2:46 (4)
9:16 (7)
4:48 (15)
12:49 (4)
3:33 (1)
15:51 (4)
3:02 (9)
19:53 (3)
4:02 (1)
29:46 (3)
9:53 (6)
35:50 (3)
6:04 (21)
40:11 (3)
4:21 (5)
42:48 (5)
2:37 (13)
43:32 (6)
44 (23)
43:31  Pekka Ylänen
7   Jarmo Kallio
Pälkäneen Lukko
1:53 (5)
4:55 (7)
3:02 (7)
10:50 (17)
5:55 (26)
14:55 (14)
4:05 (11)
18:03 (11)
3:08 (10)
22:08 (8)
4:05 (2)
33:27 (8)
11:19 (15)
38:16 (7)
4:49 (2)
42:38 (7)
4:22 (7)
44:57 (7)
2:19 (5)
45:33 (7)
36 (3)
45:32  Jarmo Kallio
8   Harri Niinistö
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:58 (9)
5:17 (10)
3:19 (13)
10:50 (17)
5:33 (23)
14:35 (11)
3:45 (5)
18:56 (14)
4:21 (29)
23:09 (11)
4:13 (3)
33:13 (7)
10:04 (7)
38:19 (8)
5:06 (5)
42:50 (8)
4:31 (11)
45:07 (8)
2:17 (4)
45:41 (8)
34 (2)
45:40  Harri Niinistö
9   Seppo Raatikainen
Saarijärven Pullistus
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46:23  Seppo Raatikainen
10   Tenho Pöllönen
Lappeen Riento
2:09 (17)
6:04 (23)
3:55 (27)
10:46 (16)
4:42 (14)
14:46 (12)
4:00 (9)
18:11 (12)
3:25 (16)
24:36 (13)
6:25 (23)
34:07 (10)
9:31 (3)
39:47 (9)
5:40 (12)
44:34 (9)
4:47 (13)
47:03 (9)
2:29 (7)
47:39 (9)
36 (3)
47:38  Tenho Pöllönen
11   Martti Köngäs
Puolangan Ryhti
1:51 (4)
6:40 (30)
4:49 (33)
9:52 (10)
3:12 (2)
13:56 (8)
4:04 (10)
16:52 (9)
2:56 (8)
21:37 (7)
4:45 (10)
34:47 (13)
13:10 (26)
39:54 (10)
5:07 (6)
44:44 (11)
4:50 (14)
47:15 (10)
2:31 (9)
47:57 (10)
42 (18)
47:56  Martti Köngäs
12   Jari Vaara
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:02 (13)
5:05 (8)
3:03 (9)
8:46 (5)
3:41 (5)
13:02 (6)
4:16 (13)
15:57 (5)
2:55 (7)
21:33 (6)
5:36 (16)
34:00 (9)
12:27 (21)
40:22 (12)
6:22 (22)
44:42 (10)
4:20 (3)
47:17 (11)
2:35 (11)
48:07 (11)
50 (26)
48:07  Jari Vaara
13   Ari Kartaslammi
Kyrös-Rasti
1:58 (9)
5:35 (15)
3:37 (18)
9:11 (6)
3:36 (4)
14:08 (10)
4:57 (28)
16:54 (10)
2:46 (6)
22:53 (10)
5:59 (19)
34:28 (11)
11:35 (17)
40:02 (11)
5:34 (11)
45:00 (12)
4:58 (15)
47:41 (12)
2:41 (16)
48:18 (12)
37 (10)
48:19  Ari Kartaslammi
14   Kai Antell
Keravan Urheilijat
2:04 (14)
4:53 (6)
2:49 (5)
10:23 (12)
5:30 (22)
14:07 (9)
3:44 (4)
16:19 (8)
2:12 (1)
25:39 (17)
9:20 (33)
36:30 (14)
10:51 (13)
42:18 (13)
5:48 (17)
46:42 (13)
4:24 (9)
48:55 (13)
2:13 (3)
49:39 (13)
44 (23)
49:38  Kai Antell
15   Kimmo Nieminen
Kajaanin Kuohu
1:59 (11)
5:33 (14)
3:34 (17)
12:21 (26)
6:48 (27)
16:16 (21)
3:55 (8)
20:16 (19)
4:00 (25)
26:26 (19)
6:10 (20)
36:34 (15)
10:08 (8)
42:37 (14)
6:03 (20)
47:44 (14)
5:07 (17)
50:20 (14)
2:36 (12)
50:56 (14)
36 (3)
50:55  Kimmo Nieminen
16   Pentti Seppänen
Suomussalmen Rasti
2:11 (19)
5:57 (20)
3:46 (23)
17:11 (36)
11:14 (36)
21:38 (35)
4:27 (16)
25:16 (34)
3:38 (21)
29:46 (28)
4:30 (6)
39:25 (20)
9:39 (5)
45:07 (17)
5:42 (14)
49:27 (16)
4:20 (3)
51:39 (15)
2:12 (2)
52:15 (15)
36 (3)
52:13  Pentti Seppänen
17   Markku Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
2:05 (15)
5:46 (17)
3:41 (21)
10:27 (13)
4:41 (13)
15:13 (17)
4:46 (20)
18:21 (13)
3:08 (10)
25:18 (15)
6:57 (27)
37:03 (16)
11:45 (19)
42:55 (15)
5:52 (18)
48:47 (15)
5:52 (20)
52:11 (16)
3:24 (28)
52:52 (16)
41 (16)
52:52  Markku Hyvönen
18   Ilmo Leinonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:33 (29)
5:57 (20)
3:24 (16)
10:19 (11)
4:22 (9)
14:57 (15)
4:38 (18)
21:45 (26)
6:48 (35)
27:32 (21)
5:47 (18)
39:16 (19)
11:44 (18)
45:48 (18)
6:32 (26)
50:53 (18)
5:05 (16)
53:32 (17)
2:39 (15)
54:11 (17)
39 (12)
54:10  Ilmo Leinonen
19   Tapani Lindfors
Pihkaniskat
3:24 (35)
7:12 (33)
3:48 (24)
11:15 (20)
4:03 (7)
16:06 (20)
4:51 (24)
19:27 (16)
3:21 (14)
25:03 (14)
5:36 (16)
38:48 (18)
13:45 (27)
44:20 (16)
5:32 (10)
50:48 (17)
6:28 (29)
54:12 (18)
3:24 (28)
55:02 (18)
50 (26)
55:01  Tapani Lindfors
20   Pentti Viitanen
RastiPiikkiö
2:47 (33)
6:29 (27)
3:42 (22)
11:03 (19)
4:34 (11)
15:59 (19)
4:56 (26)
19:50 (17)
3:51 (24)
26:52 (20)
7:02 (28)
38:20 (17)
11:28 (16)
46:03 (19)
7:43 (32)
51:49 (19)
5:46 (19)
55:03 (19)
3:14 (26)
55:44 (19)
41 (16)
55:43  Pentti Viitanen
21   Pertti Koljonen
Luumäen Rasti
2:17 (21)
6:13 (24)
3:56 (28)
11:49 (22)
5:36 (24)
16:41 (23)
4:52 (25)
20:12 (18)
3:31 (18)
25:42 (18)
5:30 (15)
39:45 (21)
14:03 (29)
46:09 (20)
6:24 (23)
52:01 (20)
5:52 (20)
55:44 (20)
3:43 (33)
56:42 (20)
58 (35)
56:41  Pertti Koljonen
22   Veikko Repo
Kajaanin Kuohu
2:23 (23)
6:17 (26)
3:54 (26)
11:59 (23)
5:42 (25)
16:38 (22)
4:39 (19)
20:18 (20)
3:40 (23)
28:39 (23)
8:21 (32)
41:04 (24)
12:25 (20)
46:31 (21)
5:27 (8)
53:01 (21)
6:30 (30)
56:02 (21)
3:01 (21)
56:48 (21)
46 (25)
56:47  Veikko Repo
23   Hannu Salomäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:45 (3)
8:31 (36)
6:46 (36)
16:34 (35)
8:03 (32)
20:48 (32)
4:14 (12)
25:07 (33)
4:19 (28)
31:17 (31)
6:10 (20)
41:51 (27)
10:34 (10)
47:38 (23)
5:47 (16)
53:30 (22)
5:52 (20)
56:34 (22)
3:04 (24)
57:16 (22)
42 (18)
57:15  Hannu Salomäki
24   Veli Manninen
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
2:39 (32)
6:39 (29)
4:00 (29)
12:05 (25)
5:26 (21)
17:29 (25)
5:24 (32)
21:29 (25)
4:00 (25)
28:40 (24)
7:11 (29)
41:34 (25)
12:54 (24)
48:05 (25)
6:31 (24)
54:07 (23)
6:02 (23)
57:39 (23)
3:32 (32)
58:34 (23)
55 (33)
58:33  Veli Manninen
25   Martti Huusko
Iisalmen Visa
2:27 (26)
5:29 (12)
3:02 (7)
10:30 (14)
5:01 (19)
15:03 (16)
4:33 (17)
20:42 (22)
5:39 (34)
25:19 (16)
4:37 (7)
43:26 (28)
18:07 (35)
49:25 (29)
5:59 (19)
55:30 (25)
6:05 (25)
58:15 (24)
2:45 (17)
58:54 (24)
39 (12)
58:52  Martti Huusko
26   Hannu Pöyhönen
Vetelin Urheilijat
2:10 (18)
5:48 (18)
3:38 (19)
16:01 (32)
10:13 (34)
20:48 (32)
4:47 (21)
24:21 (31)
3:33 (19)
29:48 (29)
5:27 (14)
43:33 (29)
13:45 (27)
49:13 (28)
5:40 (12)
55:53 (27)
6:40 (31)
58:31 (25)
2:38 (14)
59:07 (25)
36 (3)
59:06  Hannu Pöyhönen
27   Hannu Mäntykenttä
Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura
2:55 (34)
7:04 (32)
4:09 (32)
12:00 (24)
4:56 (16)
17:10 (24)
5:10 (30)
21:48 (27)
4:38 (30)
29:10 (26)
7:22 (30)
41:38 (26)
12:28 (22)
48:34 (27)
6:56 (28)
55:52 (26)
7:18 (33)
59:17 (26)
3:25 (30)
1:00:00 (26)
43 (20)
59:59  Hannu Mäntykenttä
28   Raimo Antikainen
Vetelin Urheilijat
2:15 (20)
5:37 (16)
3:22 (15)
16:05 (33)
10:28 (35)
20:52 (34)
4:47 (21)
24:14 (30)
3:22 (15)
29:25 (27)
5:11 (11)
44:43 (31)
15:18 (31)
51:14 (30)
6:31 (24)
56:37 (29)
5:23 (18)
59:40 (27)
3:03 (22)
1:00:34 (27)
54 (31)
1:00:33  Raimo Antikainen
29   Jukka Maijala
Epilän Esa
2:23 (23)
5:32 (13)
3:09 (10)
14:15 (30)
8:43 (33)
19:55 (30)
5:40 (34)
23:28 (29)
3:33 (19)
29:57 (30)
6:29 (24)
41:03 (23)
11:06 (14)
48:29 (26)
7:26 (31)
54:47 (24)
6:18 (28)
59:57 (28)
5:10 (36)
1:01:05 (28)
1:08 (36)
1:01:05  Jukka Maijala
30   Ari Tertsunen
Econocap
2:27 (26)
7:39 (34)
5:12 (35)
12:39 (27)
5:00 (18)
17:35 (27)
4:56 (26)
20:53 (23)
3:18 (13)
27:33 (22)
6:40 (25)
40:30 (22)
12:57 (25)
47:53 (24)
7:23 (30)
56:00 (28)
8:07 (34)
1:00:22 (29)
4:22 (34)
1:01:14 (29)
52 (29)
1:01:14  Ari Tertsunen
31   Juho Haaranen
Liperin Taimi
2:37 (31)
6:41 (31)
4:04 (30)
11:38 (21)
4:57 (17)
18:21 (28)
6:43 (35)
21:59 (28)
3:38 (21)
28:48 (25)
6:49 (26)
44:35 (30)
15:47 (32)
51:39 (31)
7:04 (29)
57:46 (30)
6:07 (26)
1:01:14 (30)
3:28 (31)
1:02:04 (30)
50 (26)
1:02:04  Juho Haaranen
32   Pekka Toppari
Puolangan Ryhti
2:06 (16)
5:21 (11)
3:15 (12)
9:46 (8)
4:25 (10)
14:51 (13)
5:05 (29)
19:03 (15)
4:12 (27)
24:27 (12)
5:24 (12)
34:40 (12)
10:13 (9)
47:13 (22)
12:33 (36)
58:22 (31)
11:09 (36)
1:01:32 (31)
3:10 (25)
1:02:26 (31)
54 (31)
1:02:26  Pekka Toppari
33   Heikki Koskinen
Hauhon Sisu
2:33 (29)
5:54 (19)
3:21 (14)
13:30 (29)
7:36 (29)
18:53 (29)
5:23 (31)
28:50 (36)
9:57 (36)
34:15 (35)
5:25 (13)
46:54 (33)
12:39 (23)
55:23 (35)
8:29 (34)
1:00:08 (32)
4:45 (12)
1:02:57 (32)
2:49 (19)
1:03:40 (32)
43 (20)
1:03:39  Heikki Koskinen
34   Antti Välikangas
Iisu
2:24 (25)
6:16 (25)
3:52 (25)
13:07 (28)
6:51 (28)
17:31 (26)
4:24 (14)
20:59 (24)
3:28 (17)
32:37 (34)
11:38 (35)
49:04 (35)
16:27 (34)
54:48 (33)
5:44 (15)
1:00:52 (33)
6:04 (24)
1:03:51 (33)
2:59 (20)
1:04:44 (33)
53 (30)
1:04:44  Antti Välikangas
35   Niilo Puhakka
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:31 (28)
6:37 (28)
4:06 (31)
14:38 (31)
8:01 (31)
20:07 (31)
5:29 (33)
24:59 (32)
4:52 (31)
31:19 (32)
6:20 (22)
47:26 (34)
16:07 (33)
55:19 (34)
7:53 (33)
1:01:33 (34)
6:14 (27)
1:04:51 (34)
3:18 (27)
1:05:34 (34)
43 (20)
1:05:33  Niilo Puhakka
36   Tapani Vuorinen
Kauhavan Wisa
2:21 (22)
6:00 (22)
3:39 (20)
10:35 (15)
4:35 (12)
15:23 (18)
4:48 (23)
20:32 (21)
5:09 (33)
31:22 (33)
10:50 (34)
45:34 (32)
14:12 (30)
52:15 (32)
6:41 (27)
1:02:22 (35)
10:07 (35)
1:05:25 (35)
3:03 (22)
1:06:01 (35)
36 (3)
1:06:00  Tapani Vuorinen
37   Aulis Sinkkonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
3:32 (36)
8:27 (35)
4:55 (34)
16:23 (34)
7:56 (30)
23:26 (36)
7:03 (36)
28:18 (35)
4:52 (31)
43:02 (36)
14:44 (36)
1:01:24 (36)
18:22 (36)
1:10:52 (36)
9:28 (35)
1:17:49 (36)
6:57 (32)
1:22:11 (36)
4:22 (34)
1:23:08 (36)
57 (34)
1:23:08  Aulis Sinkkonen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English