Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H55AL 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,2 km
 
1.   Johan Grannabba OK Terjärv  FIN  12:14:00   30:29  
2.   Kai Antell Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  12:12:00   30:58  
3.   Pauli Vilminko Sinkki-Sepot  FIN  11:30:00   31:38  
4.   Pekka Ylänen Kangasala SK  FIN  11:16:00   31:55  
5.   Ismo Nopanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:00:00   32:57  
6.   Harri Niinistö Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:00:00   33:27  
7.   Ari Kartaslammi Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  11:02:00   35:15  
8.   Markku Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  12:16:00   36:04  
9.   Jari Vaara Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  11:36:00   36:37  
10.   Kimmo Nieminen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  11:04:00   36:59  
11.   Pentti Seppänen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  11:40:00   37:06  
12.   Seppo Raatikainen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  11:48:00   37:18  
13.   Martti Köngäs Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  12:24:00   37:59  
14.   Hannu Mäntykenttä Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura  FIN  12:10:00   39:48  
15.   Arto Takalampi Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:32:00   40:26  
16.   Martti Huusko Iisalmen Visa  FIN  11:12:00   40:52  
17.   Alpo Hiltunen Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  12:02:00   40:54  
18.   Antti Välikangas Iisu  FIN  11:50:00   41:01  
19.   Matti Suorsa Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  11:52:00   41:08  
20.   Tapani Vuorinen Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  11:46:00   42:28  
21.   Ari Tertsunen Econocap  FIN  11:34:00   42:57  
22.   Tapani Lindfors Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:18:00   43:07  
23.   Niilo Puhakka Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:26:00   43:28  
24.   Jarmo Kallio Pälkäneen Lukko  FIN  11:22:00   44:49  
25.   Hannu Salomäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:08:00   45:11  
26.   Pentti Viitanen RastiPiikkiö  FIN  11:58:00   45:22  
27.   Veli Manninen Haukivuoren Kisailijat  FIN  12:22:00   45:30  
28.   Ilmo Leinonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:08:00   46:01  
28.   Veikko Repo Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  11:54:00   46:01  
30.   Pekka Toppari Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  11:28:00   46:39  
31.   Pertti Koljonen Luumäen Rasti  FIN  11:38:00   46:53  
32.   Raimo Antikainen Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  11:20:00   47:04  
33.   Juho Haaranen Liperin Taimi  FIN  11:56:00   48:21  
34.   Hannu Pöyhönen Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  12:06:00   52:23  
35.   Jukka Maijala Epilän Esa  FIN  11:06:00   55:48  
36.   Aulis Sinkkonen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  12:18:00   1:06:39  
37.   Heikki Koskinen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:24:00   1:15:03  
   Tenho Pöllönen Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:10:00   bröt  
   Shoji Kato TamaOl  JPN  11:44:00   bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English