Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H55AL 4. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
4,3 km
 
1.   Pauli Vilminko Sinkki-Sepot  FIN  12:26:00   40:29  
2.   Ismo Nopanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:38:00   43:10  
3.   Pekka Ylänen Kangasala SK  FIN  11:50:00   43:16  
4.   Harri Niinistö Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:36:00   46:03  
5.   Jarmo Kallio Pälkäneen Lukko  FIN  11:10:00   46:40  
6.   Johan Grannabba OK Terjärv  FIN  11:34:00   48:05  
7.   Jari Vaara Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  12:22:00   48:45  
8.   Kai Antell Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  12:02:00   48:50  
9.   Pentti Seppänen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:20:00   49:53  
10.   Martti Huusko Iisalmen Visa  FIN  11:54:00   50:44  
11.   Seppo Raatikainen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  11:26:00   51:11  
12.   Ari Kartaslammi Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  12:04:00   52:13  
13.   Martti Köngäs Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  11:44:00   54:30  
14.   Markku Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  11:42:00   54:36  
15.   Hannu Pöyhönen Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  11:14:00   56:50  
16.   Pentti Viitanen RastiPiikkiö  FIN  12:06:00   57:07  
17.   Hannu Salomäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:16:00   58:07  
18.   Alpo Hiltunen Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  12:12:00   58:18  
19.   Hannu Mäntykenttä Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura  FIN  11:56:00   58:48  
20.   Kimmo Nieminen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  12:24:00   59:01  
21.   Veikko Repo Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  11:40:00   59:21  
22.   Pertti Koljonen Luumäen Rasti  FIN  11:22:00   59:30  
23.   Juho Haaranen Liperin Taimi  FIN  11:30:00   59:59  
24.   Veli Manninen Haukivuoren Kisailijat  FIN  11:12:00   1:00:00  
25.   Niilo Puhakka Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:48:00   1:00:21  
26.   Ari Tertsunen Econocap  FIN  12:16:00   1:00:54  
27.   Raimo Antikainen Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  11:52:00   1:01:07  
28.   Pekka Toppari Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  11:20:00   1:01:16  
29.   Antti Välikangas Iisu  FIN  12:28:00   1:02:55  
30.   Heikki Koskinen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:08:00   1:04:22  
31.   Matti Suorsa Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  11:24:00   1:05:19  
32.   Ilmo Leinonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:46:00   1:05:56  
33.   Jukka Maijala Epilän Esa  FIN  12:10:00   1:07:52  
34.   Tapani Vuorinen Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  12:08:00   1:08:02  
35.   Aulis Sinkkonen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  11:28:00   1:32:12  
   Arto Takalampi Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:06:00   ej startad  
   Shoji Kato TamaOl  JPN  12:00:00   ej startad  
   Tapani Lindfors Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:14:00   ej startad  
   Tenho Pöllönen Lappeen Riento  FIN  12:30:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English