Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H60A 2. dag

Startlista

2141Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN11:49:00   140316
2159Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN11:51:00   133767
2154Ernst KläyOLGHuttwilSUI11:59:00   161052
2164Juhani MatilainenNilsiän NujakkaFIN12:01:00   42452
2158Ensio LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN12:03:00   43986
2174Teuvo PajukoskiRasti-JussitFIN12:05:00   41672
2193Esko VirtanenPihkaniskatFIN12:07:00   49787
2146Risto JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN12:09:00   50707
2175Jorma PellikkaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:11:00   75292
2161Sakari LiedesIisuFIN12:13:00   113048
2162Kari LietzenPargas IFFIN12:15:00   50100
2144Pentti HurskainenOulun ReipasFIN12:17:00   51972
2168Pentti NiemeläLaihian LujaFIN12:21:00   41785
2153Ahti KinnulaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN12:23:00   159563
2143Jarmo HuovinenPuolangan RyhtiFIN12:25:00   47395
2165Kauko MiettinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN12:27:00   137646
2155Hannu KokkonenRasti-PielinenFIN12:29:00   51857
2163Pekka LindqvistRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN12:31:00   124095
2169Ilkka NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN12:33:00   411890
2182Urho SivonenSaloisten ReipasFIN12:35:00   49730
2180Arto SeppänenEnonkosken UrheilijatFIN12:39:00   56670
2184Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN12:41:00   161116
2170Henning NynäsIF BraheFIN12:43:00   144615
2177Pekka PuolakkaSäyneisen SalpaFIN12:45:00   135877
2179Kauko PääkköläLapin VeikotFIN12:47:00   51126
2147Timo JuujärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:49:00   154652
2194Matti VäänänenNilsiän NujakkaFIN12:51:00   54098
2181Hannu SihvonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN12:53:00   53877
2187Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN12:55:00   42582
2160Jussi LavikainenKangasala SKFIN12:57:00   47814
2188Pauli ToropainenOulun NMKYFIN13:01:00   74690
2172Eero OkkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:03:00   128659
2178Reijo PuurunenOulun TarmoFIN13:05:00   406049
2167Seppo MäättäKemijärven UrheilijatFIN13:07:00   95462
2185Harri TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN13:09:00   152294
2145Pertti ImmanenOriveden PonnistusFIN13:11:00   142330
2176Heimo PulkkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:13:00   55038
2157Heikki LahdenniemiSahalahden KuntoFIN13:15:00   47806
2186Esko TuohimaaOulun NMKYFIN13:17:00   49424
2152Taisto KemppainenVaalan KarhuFIN13:19:00   402931
2142Pekka SchroderusSotkamon JymyFIN13:21:00   50510
2150Erkki KariKajaanin KuohuFIN13:23:00   58086
2149Lasse KalliomaaLaihian LujaFIN13:25:00   159289
2183Paavo TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN13:29:00   166133
2166Jouko MäättäPuolangan RyhtiFIN13:31:00   47389
2173Hannu OkkonenRasti-PielinenFIN13:33:00   46910
2151Pentti KauppinenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:35:00   152124
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English