Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H60A 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
5,8 km
 
1.   Kauko Pääkkölä Lapin Veikot  FIN  14:45:00   52:04  
2.   Taisto Kemppainen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  14:13:00   52:16  
3.   Timo Juujärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:19:00   55:12  
4.   Paavo Tahkola Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  13:05:00   56:53  
5.   Ensio Lakanen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  14:11:00   57:14  
6.   Arto Seppänen Enonkosken Urheilijat  FIN  13:57:00   57:58  
7.   Jussi Lavikainen Kangasala SK  FIN  13:43:00   58:38  
8.   Hannu Kokkonen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  14:03:00   58:54  
9.   Heikki Lassila Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  13:41:00   1:01:13  
10.   Pentti Hurskainen Oulun Reipas  FIN  14:43:00   1:01:53  
11.   Heikki Lahdenniemi Sahalahden Kunto  FIN  13:49:00   1:02:03  
12.   Seppo Määttä Kemijärven Urheilijat  FIN  14:35:00   1:02:35  
13.   Juhani Matilainen Nilsiän Nujakka  FIN  14:33:00   1:04:01  
14.   Pekka Schroderus Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  14:07:00   1:04:15  
15.   Henning Nynäs IF Brahe  FIN  13:27:00   1:04:31  
16.   Esko Tuohimaa Oulun NMKY  FIN  13:13:00   1:05:06  
17.   Teuvo Pajukoski Rasti-Jussit  FIN  14:01:00   1:05:21  
18.   Risto Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  14:27:00   1:06:43  
19.   Ahti Kinnula Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  14:09:00   1:06:57  
20.   Matti Väänänen Nilsiän Nujakka  FIN  13:51:00   1:07:06  
21.   Lasse Kalliomaa Laihian Luja  FIN  14:25:00   1:08:46  
22.   Timo Turpeinen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  13:07:00   1:09:24  
23.   Pentti Niemelä Laihian Luja  FIN  13:23:00   1:10:10  
24.   Pauli Toropainen Oulun NMKY  FIN  14:39:00   1:11:45  
25.   Kari Lietzen Pargas IF  FIN  13:11:00   1:13:03  
26.   Eero Okkonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:29:00   1:13:36  
27.   Kauko Miettinen Suonenjoen Vasama  FIN  13:21:00   1:13:45  
28.   Ilkka Niemi Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:29:00   1:15:01  
29.   Hannu Okkonen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  13:03:00   1:15:03  
30.   Hannu Sihvonen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  13:31:00   1:15:35  
31.   Pertti Immanen Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  13:25:00   1:17:47  
32.   Harri Tolvanen Pihkaniskat  FIN  14:41:00   1:20:02  
33.   Jarmo Huovinen Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  13:15:00   1:20:46  
34.   Reijo Puurunen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  13:33:00   1:22:21  
35.   Paavo Holappa Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  13:47:00   1:22:51  
36.   Jouko Määttä Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  14:17:00   1:26:14  
37.   Erkki Kari Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  13:45:00   1:30:25  
38.   Ernst Kläy OLGHuttwil  SUI  14:21:00   1:30:51  
39.   Pekka Lindqvist Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:15:00   1:32:16  
40.   Urho Sivonen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  14:37:00   1:43:03  
41.   Jorma Pellikka Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:17:00   1:49:30  
   Pentti Kauppinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:35:00   ej startad  
   Pekka Puolakka Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  13:53:00   ej startad  
   Esko Virtanen Pihkaniskat  FIN  13:55:00   ej startad  
   Juhani Tarvainen Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  14:31:00   bröt  
   Sakari Liedes Iisu  FIN  14:47:00   disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English