Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H60AL 4. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
4,2 km
 
1.   Rauno Vanhalakka Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:05:00   37:22  
2.   Olli Knaapi Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  10:23:00   41:57  
3.   Hannu Lahti Päijät-Rasti  FIN  11:25:00   42:15  
4.   Hannes Loikkanen Savon Suunta  FIN  11:41:00   42:41  
5.   Vesa Kätkä Ykspihlajan Reima  FIN  11:33:00   43:55  
6.   Veikko Savolainen Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:29:00   44:51  
7.   Erkki Jokela Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  11:37:00   45:25  
8.   Seppo Väyrynen Juuan Jänne  FIN  11:59:00   45:49  
9.   Veli-Matti Uunila Himangan Urheilijat  FIN  12:03:00   47:55  
10.   Kari Käyhkö Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:05:00   48:08  
11.   Kari Heinonen Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  10:07:00   48:20  
12.   Aarno Saviaho Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:19:00   48:21  
13.   Kullervo Torikka Karihaaran Karu  FIN  10:21:00   50:04  
14.   Veli-Matti Tiitinen Suonenjoen Vasama  FIN  11:49:00   50:07  
15.   Esko Hytönen Savon Suunta  FIN  10:17:00   50:49  
16.   Heino Sarkkinen Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät  FIN  12:07:00   51:49  
17.   Markku Kuusiniemi Länsi-Lavian Loiske  FIN  10:31:00   51:52  
18.   Markku Myllyaho Saloisten Reipas  FIN  10:55:00   52:09  
19.   Matti Hourula Ykspihlajan Reima  FIN  10:11:00   53:24  
20.   Martti Asikainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:19:00   53:44  
21.   Pertti Euren Rastikarhut  FIN  10:45:00   53:51  
22.   Veikko Oinonen Viitasaaren Suunta  FIN  11:27:00   55:04  
23.   Reino Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  11:47:00   55:46  
24.   Raimo Kinnunen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:15:00   56:32  
25.   Aarne Peltonen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  12:11:00   56:57  
26.   Heikki Korva Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:27:00   57:34  
27.   Martti Mykkänen Siilin Rasti  FIN  10:35:00   58:01  
28.   Hannu Humalamäki Ähtärin Urheilijat  FIN  11:57:00   58:06  
29.   Risto Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:31:00   58:21  
30.   Kalevi Tapaninaho Oulun NMKY  FIN  12:09:00   58:31  
31.   Markku Remes Oulun Reipas  FIN  10:09:00   1:00:17  
32.   Esko Liutu Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:31:00   1:00:46  
33.   Tuomo Heinonen Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:03:00   1:00:52  
34.   Ensio Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  12:13:00   1:01:12  
35.   Jouko Roivainen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  11:07:00   1:01:19  
36.   Samuli Törmälä Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  12:23:00   1:01:40  
37.   Raimo Lindberg Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:01:00   1:03:43  
38.   Timo Alasuvanto Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  11:45:00   1:03:54  
39.   Hannu Juutinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:35:00   1:04:06  
40.   Martti Kuusisto Vakka-Rasti  FIN  10:39:00   1:04:42  
41.   Veijo Märsy Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:33:00   1:05:27  
42.   Mikko Jaako SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:29:00   1:06:38  
43.   Arto Ylinen Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  10:27:00   1:08:06  
44.   Leo Karhulahti Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:13:00   1:08:59  
45.   Raimo Holappa Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  10:15:00   1:09:01  
46.   Erkki Marila Hiisirasti  FIN  11:21:00   1:10:23  
47.   Mauri Junnola Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:53:00   1:11:59  
48.   Esko Anttonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:11:00   1:12:22  
49.   Matti Monola Luumäen Rasti  FIN  11:17:00   1:13:00  
50.   Jukka Aaltonen IF Brahe  FIN  11:09:00   1:13:35  
51.   Martti Kukkola Oulaisten Huima  FIN  10:19:00   1:14:25  
52.   Arto Honkonen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  10:57:00   1:15:17  
53.   Kaj Ahlbäck Pargas IF  FIN  11:39:00   1:18:59  
54.   Heikki Penttinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:49:00   1:19:43  
55.   Aimo Rikkinen Luumäen Rasti  FIN  10:03:00   1:20:09  
56.   Jouko Tauriainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  10:01:00   1:20:48  
57.   Pentti Kela Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:25:00   1:23:25  
58.   Antero Remes Oulun Reipas  FIN  11:05:00   1:23:54  
59.   Kaarlo Koivisto Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:47:00   1:24:39  
60.   Yrjö Sorvari Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  10:37:00   1:25:04  
61.   Esko Tarvainen Raision Kuula  FIN  11:43:00   1:29:25  
62.   Jussi Helin Suonenjoen Vasama  FIN  10:29:00   1:34:36  
63.   Mauno Kuisma Someron Esa  FIN  11:01:00   1:40:21  
64.   Jouko Jalarvo LLuja  FIN  12:21:00   1:43:40  
65.   Pertti Saaristo Lammin Säkiä  FIN  11:23:00   2:06:35  
   Martti Joensuu Nivalan Urheilijat  FIN  10:13:00   ej startad  
   Teemu Moilanen Pulkkilan Ponsi  FIN  10:41:00   ej startad  
   Pentti Närhi Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:43:00   disk  
   Osmo Tuominen Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:51:00   ej startad  
   Kauko Myllymaa Oulun Reipas  FIN  11:55:00   ej startad  
   Pekka Törmälä Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  12:15:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English