Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H65A 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Mål Resultat  
1   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
3:03 (6)
10:12 (20)
7:09 (31)
16:31 (10)
6:19 (2)
23:28 (7)
6:57 (8)
31:02 (4)
7:34 (3)
33:35 (4)
2:33 (3)
35:50 (4)
2:15 (5)
39:36 (4)
3:46 (7)
45:15 (3)
5:39 (3)
50:09 (3)
4:54 (7)
56:14 (2)
6:05 (2)
58:44 (1)
2:30 (3)
59:21 (1)
37 (2)
59:20  Paavo Rönkkö
2   Pertti Havia
Maarian Mahti
2:52 (4)
8:49 (9)
5:57 (22)
15:18 (4)
6:29 (3)
22:02 (4)
6:44 (5)
30:32 (3)
8:30 (8)
33:20 (3)
2:48 (10)
35:37 (3)
2:17 (7)
38:59 (3)
3:22 (1)
44:52 (2)
5:53 (6)
49:42 (2)
4:50 (6)
56:00 (1)
6:18 (4)
58:47 (2)
2:47 (12)
59:35 (2)
48 (24)
59:34  Pertti Havia
3   Eino Karppinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:46 (2)
7:39 (1)
4:53 (7)
14:19 (1)
6:40 (7)
21:32 (2)
7:13 (10)
29:03 (2)
7:31 (2)
31:52 (2)
2:49 (11)
34:15 (2)
2:23 (10)
37:51 (2)
3:36 (5)
43:36 (1)
5:45 (4)
48:57 (1)
5:21 (13)
56:21 (3)
7:24 (19)
59:07 (3)
2:46 (11)
59:45 (3)
38 (3)
59:45  Eino Karppinen
4   Jukka Savolainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:06 (7)
8:15 (4)
5:09 (13)
14:28 (2)
6:13 (1)
20:26 (1)
5:58 (1)
28:03 (1)
7:37 (4)
30:35 (1)
2:32 (2)
33:05 (1)
2:30 (13)
36:31 (1)
3:26 (2)
46:25 (4)
9:54 (27)
50:44 (4)
4:19 (1)
56:39 (4)
5:55 (1)
59:11 (4)
2:32 (6)
59:56 (4)
45 (15)
59:56  Jukka Savolainen
5   Lauri Mikkonen
KontiolU
3:13 (9)
8:19 (5)
5:06 (11)
17:40 (14)
9:21 (30)
24:12 (9)
6:32 (3)
31:52 (6)
7:40 (5)
34:33 (5)
2:41 (7)
37:21 (6)
2:48 (26)
41:22 (5)
4:01 (11)
47:13 (5)
5:51 (5)
51:42 (5)
4:29 (3)
58:52 (5)
7:10 (14)
1:01:35 (5)
2:43 (8)
1:02:14 (5)
39 (6)
1:02:13  Lauri Mikkonen
6   Yrjö Nikkinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:39 (16)
8:02 (3)
4:23 (3)
15:44 (6)
7:42 (22)
23:11 (6)
7:27 (14)
31:40 (5)
8:29 (7)
34:50 (6)
3:10 (22)
37:12 (5)
2:22 (9)
41:26 (6)
4:14 (15)
47:19 (6)
5:53 (6)
52:44 (6)
5:25 (16)
59:17 (6)
6:33 (7)
1:02:10 (6)
2:53 (13)
1:02:57 (6)
47 (20)
1:02:57  Yrjö Nikkinen
7   Juhani Mäkinen
Saloisten Reipas
3:41 (17)
11:19 (26)
7:38 (34)
17:51 (16)
6:32 (4)
26:33 (19)
8:42 (26)
33:43 (9)
7:10 (1)
36:50 (9)
3:07 (20)
39:01 (8)
2:11 (3)
43:28 (10)
4:27 (18)
48:24 (7)
4:56 (1)
53:18 (7)
4:54 (7)
1:00:36 (7)
7:18 (16)
1:03:29 (7)
2:53 (13)
1:04:07 (7)
38 (3)
1:04:06  Juhani Mäkinen
8   Matti Elonen
Rasti-Lukko
4:32 (24)
9:46 (16)
5:14 (15)
17:18 (12)
7:32 (19)
25:01 (12)
7:43 (17)
34:40 (14)
9:39 (18)
37:30 (11)
2:50 (12)
39:41 (10)
2:11 (3)
43:13 (8)
3:32 (3)
49:06 (8)
5:53 (6)
54:29 (8)
5:23 (15)
1:01:50 (8)
7:21 (18)
1:04:22 (8)
2:32 (6)
1:05:11 (8)
49 (28)
1:05:10  Matti Elonen
9   Berndt Engström
Pargas IF
3:52 (20)
8:19 (5)
4:27 (4)
15:22 (5)
7:03 (13)
22:07 (5)
6:45 (6)
33:26 (7)
11:19 (28)
36:13 (7)
2:47 (8)
38:28 (7)
2:15 (5)
43:02 (7)
4:34 (23)
50:36 (9)
7:34 (17)
56:18 (9)
5:42 (23)
1:02:39 (9)
6:21 (6)
1:05:00 (9)
2:21 (1)
1:05:34 (9)
34 (1)
1:05:33  Berndt Engström
10   Jorma Salminen
Vaalan Karhu
5:52 (29)
10:57 (24)
5:05 (10)
17:49 (15)
6:52 (9)
24:25 (10)
6:36 (4)
37:30 (20)
13:05 (34)
39:58 (18)
2:28 (1)
42:34 (18)
2:36 (16)
46:15 (14)
3:41 (6)
52:17 (11)
6:02 (11)
56:43 (10)
4:26 (2)
1:02:49 (10)
6:06 (3)
1:06:37 (10)
3:48 (29)
1:07:26 (10)
49 (28)
1:07:25  Jorma Salminen
11   Raimo Saaranen
Siilin Rasti
6:31 (31)
13:57 (31)
7:26 (33)
23:29 (32)
9:32 (35)
29:49 (30)
6:20 (2)
39:19 (22)
9:30 (15)
41:59 (21)
2:40 (6)
44:09 (19)
2:10 (2)
48:07 (19)
3:58 (10)
53:34 (13)
5:27 (2)
58:13 (12)
4:39 (5)
1:04:33 (11)
6:20 (5)
1:07:35 (11)
3:02 (16)
1:08:16 (11)
41 (8)
1:08:15  Raimo Saaranen
12   Viljo Kajava
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:14 (10)
9:14 (10)
6:00 (23)
16:28 (8)
7:14 (14)
25:13 (13)
8:45 (28)
34:02 (10)
8:49 (10)
37:41 (12)
3:39 (28)
40:27 (12)
2:46 (24)
44:47 (12)
4:20 (16)
52:15 (10)
7:28 (16)
58:57 (14)
6:42 (33)
1:05:48 (13)
6:51 (13)
1:08:16 (12)
2:28 (2)
1:09:07 (12)
51 (31)
1:09:06  Viljo Kajava
13   Heikki Pajukangas
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3:27 (13)
10:21 (21)
6:54 (29)
17:52 (17)
7:31 (18)
25:34 (16)
7:42 (16)
34:32 (12)
8:58 (11)
37:46 (13)
3:14 (23)
40:58 (13)
3:12 (35)
45:29 (13)
4:31 (20)
52:48 (12)
7:19 (14)
58:03 (11)
5:15 (12)
1:04:51 (12)
6:48 (12)
1:08:39 (13)
3:48 (29)
1:09:20 (13)
41 (8)
1:09:19  Heikki Pajukangas
14   Seppo Karjalainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:18 (27)
9:30 (12)
4:12 (2)
16:30 (9)
7:00 (11)
23:50 (8)
7:20 (13)
33:40 (8)
9:50 (20)
36:41 (8)
3:01 (16)
39:08 (9)
2:27 (11)
43:14 (9)
4:06 (13)
54:38 (17)
11:24 (32)
59:44 (15)
5:06 (9)
1:06:17 (14)
6:33 (7)
1:09:02 (14)
2:45 (10)
1:09:47 (14)
45 (15)
1:09:46  Seppo Karjalainen
15   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
6:28 (30)
11:14 (25)
4:46 (6)
18:07 (20)
6:53 (10)
25:22 (15)
7:15 (11)
34:33 (13)
9:11 (12)
38:17 (14)
3:44 (29)
42:33 (17)
4:16 (39)
46:27 (15)
3:54 (9)
54:18 (14)
7:51 (20)
59:49 (16)
5:31 (20)
1:06:30 (15)
6:41 (11)
1:09:39 (15)
3:09 (20)
1:10:24 (15)
45 (15)
1:10:23  Esko Taipalus
16   Eero Lassila
Tuupovaaran Sepot
3:31 (14)
8:39 (8)
5:08 (12)
18:01 (18)
9:22 (32)
25:45 (17)
7:44 (18)
35:19 (15)
9:34 (16)
41:56 (20)
6:37 (38)
44:34 (20)
2:38 (18)
48:23 (20)
3:49 (8)
54:18 (14)
5:55 (9)
58:52 (13)
4:34 (4)
1:07:03 (16)
8:11 (25)
1:11:02 (16)
3:59 (34)
1:11:49 (16)
47 (20)
1:11:49  Eero Lassila
17   Olavi Lukkarinen
SK Pohjantähti
2:50 (3)
15:47 (35)
12:57 (39)
23:48 (33)
8:01 (23)
32:09 (32)
8:21 (22)
40:45 (25)
8:36 (9)
43:49 (24)
3:04 (19)
46:25 (23)
2:36 (16)
49:57 (21)
3:32 (3)
55:53 (19)
5:56 (10)
1:01:06 (18)
5:13 (11)
1:08:26 (18)
7:20 (17)
1:11:33 (17)
3:07 (18)
1:12:21 (17)
48 (24)
1:12:21  Olavi Lukkarinen
18   Unto Kervinen
Järvenpään Palo
3:49 (19)
9:18 (11)
5:29 (16)
18:02 (19)
8:44 (27)
26:19 (18)
8:17 (20)
35:45 (16)
9:26 (14)
39:02 (15)
3:17 (24)
42:21 (16)
3:19 (37)
47:05 (16)
4:44 (26)
54:28 (16)
7:23 (15)
59:57 (17)
5:29 (19)
1:08:02 (17)
8:05 (24)
1:11:38 (18)
3:36 (27)
1:12:31 (18)
53 (35)
1:12:29  Unto Kervinen
19   Reijo Orrensalo
Turun Visat
5:29 (28)
11:20 (27)
5:51 (20)
18:46 (23)
7:26 (16)
26:54 (20)
8:08 (19)
36:32 (18)
9:38 (17)
39:33 (17)
3:01 (16)
42:16 (15)
2:43 (20)
48:05 (18)
5:49 (37)
56:58 (20)
8:53 (23)
1:03:13 (20)
6:15 (30)
1:11:07 (19)
7:54 (23)
1:13:51 (19)
2:44 (9)
1:14:38 (19)
47 (20)
1:14:37  Reijo Orrensalo
20   Mikko Palomäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
8:17 (34)
15:24 (33)
7:07 (30)
22:39 (31)
7:15 (15)
29:56 (31)
7:17 (12)
41:00 (26)
11:04 (26)
43:56 (25)
2:56 (14)
46:27 (25)
2:31 (14)
50:59 (22)
4:32 (21)
58:43 (21)
7:44 (19)
1:04:28 (21)
5:45 (25)
1:13:13 (20)
8:45 (28)
1:17:03 (20)
3:50 (31)
1:17:48 (20)
45 (15)
1:17:48  Mikko Palomäki
21   Erkki Pietiläinen
Perämeren Rasti
3:12 (8)
9:43 (15)
6:31 (27)
19:47 (28)
10:04 (38)
29:11 (25)
9:24 (30)
41:32 (27)
12:21 (30)
44:24 (27)
2:52 (13)
47:05 (27)
2:41 (19)
51:34 (25)
4:29 (19)
1:00:31 (22)
8:57 (25)
1:06:22 (22)
5:51 (27)
1:14:07 (21)
7:45 (22)
1:17:17 (21)
3:10 (21)
1:18:08 (21)
51 (31)
1:18:07  Erkki Pietiläinen
22   Reino Kukkohovi
Oulunsalon Vasama
4:49 (26)
9:53 (17)
5:04 (9)
17:21 (13)
7:28 (17)
24:49 (11)
7:28 (15)
34:04 (11)
9:15 (13)
37:07 (10)
3:03 (18)
40:09 (11)
3:02 (33)
44:32 (11)
4:23 (17)
54:52 (18)
10:20 (28)
1:01:36 (19)
6:44 (34)
1:14:54 (22)
13:18 (37)
1:17:24 (22)
2:30 (3)
1:18:11 (22)
47 (20)
1:18:10  Reino Kukkohovi
23   Jorma Saarimäki
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:55 (5)
11:31 (28)
8:36 (36)
19:07 (25)
7:36 (20)
27:49 (22)
8:42 (26)
39:05 (21)
11:16 (27)
42:28 (22)
3:23 (25)
45:13 (22)
2:45 (22)
51:03 (23)
5:50 (38)
1:02:22 (26)
11:19 (31)
1:07:54 (26)
5:32 (22)
1:16:24 (23)
8:30 (26)
1:19:47 (23)
3:23 (24)
1:20:46 (23)
59 (37)
1:20:46  Jorma Saarimäki
24   Kalervo Mattila
Rastikarhut
3:48 (18)
9:31 (13)
5:43 (18)
18:52 (24)
9:21 (30)
27:26 (21)
8:34 (24)
37:06 (19)
9:40 (19)
41:19 (19)
4:13 (32)
44:58 (21)
3:39 (38)
52:47 (29)
7:49 (39)
1:00:46 (23)
7:59 (21)
1:06:56 (24)
6:10 (28)
1:16:28 (24)
9:32 (31)
1:20:22 (24)
3:54 (33)
1:21:11 (24)
49 (28)
1:21:10  Kalervo Mattila
25   Jarmo Kalliomäki
Suunta Jurva
3:36 (15)
10:03 (19)
6:27 (26)
19:54 (29)
9:51 (37)
29:20 (26)
9:26 (31)
39:59 (23)
10:39 (25)
44:18 (26)
4:19 (33)
47:04 (26)
2:46 (24)
52:11 (26)
5:07 (32)
1:02:35 (27)
10:24 (29)
1:08:19 (27)
5:44 (24)
1:16:56 (25)
8:37 (27)
1:20:47 (25)
3:51 (32)
1:21:31 (25)
44 (14)
1:21:31  Jarmo Kalliomäki
26   Tauno Partanen
Säyneisen Salpa
2:43 (1)
9:54 (18)
7:11 (32)
19:14 (26)
9:20 (29)
29:28 (27)
10:14 (33)
42:12 (29)
12:44 (32)
46:44 (30)
4:32 (36)
49:29 (30)
2:45 (22)
54:19 (30)
4:50 (29)
1:01:17 (24)
6:58 (12)
1:06:26 (23)
5:09 (10)
1:17:51 (26)
11:25 (35)
1:21:27 (26)
3:36 (27)
1:22:13 (26)
46 (19)
1:22:12  Tauno Partanen
27   Pentti Kamila
Laihian Luja
3:53 (21)
11:39 (29)
7:46 (35)
18:11 (21)
6:32 (4)
25:21 (14)
7:10 (9)
42:30 (30)
17:09 (37)
45:38 (29)
3:08 (21)
48:09 (29)
2:31 (14)
52:13 (27)
4:04 (12)
1:07:00 (30)
14:47 (36)
1:12:21 (29)
5:21 (13)
1:19:46 (28)
7:25 (20)
1:23:00 (27)
3:14 (22)
1:23:48 (27)
48 (24)
1:23:47  Pentti Kamila
28   Rauno Kaipala
SK Pohjantähti
3:54 (22)
9:34 (14)
5:40 (17)
16:13 (7)
6:39 (6)
28:19 (24)
12:06 (36)
42:10 (28)
13:51 (36)
44:49 (28)
2:39 (5)
47:54 (28)
3:05 (34)
52:46 (28)
4:52 (30)
1:08:00 (33)
15:14 (38)
1:13:26 (31)
5:26 (17)
1:20:06 (29)
6:40 (10)
1:23:11 (28)
3:05 (17)
1:23:54 (28)
43 (13)
1:23:54  Rauno Kaipala
29   Pauli Lahma
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:44 (25)
10:38 (23)
5:54 (21)
18:17 (22)
7:39 (21)
28:16 (23)
9:59 (32)
36:25 (17)
8:09 (6)
39:21 (16)
2:56 (14)
41:40 (14)
2:19 (8)
47:18 (17)
5:38 (34)
1:02:13 (25)
14:55 (37)
1:07:41 (25)
5:28 (18)
1:19:14 (27)
11:33 (36)
1:23:15 (29)
4:01 (35)
1:23:56 (29)
41 (8)
1:23:55  Pauli Lahma
30   Voitto Erkinheimo
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
7:06 (32)
17:09 (36)
10:03 (37)
26:43 (36)
9:34 (36)
40:24 (37)
13:41 (38)
50:31 (35)
10:07 (21)
53:18 (34)
2:47 (8)
56:06 (34)
2:48 (26)
1:00:38 (34)
4:32 (21)
1:07:53 (32)
7:15 (13)
1:13:24 (30)
5:31 (20)
1:20:58 (30)
7:34 (21)
1:24:26 (30)
3:28 (26)
1:25:08 (30)
42 (11)
1:25:08  Voitto Erkinheimo
31   Kari Niinistö
Angelniemen Ankkuri
13:19 (37)
19:54 (38)
6:35 (28)
28:27 (37)
8:33 (26)
37:27 (35)
9:00 (29)
47:54 (33)
10:27 (23)
51:40 (32)
3:46 (30)
54:33 (32)
2:53 (28)
1:00:16 (33)
5:43 (35)
1:07:52 (31)
7:36 (18)
1:15:05 (33)
7:13 (37)
1:24:09 (31)
9:04 (29)
1:26:40 (31)
2:31 (5)
1:27:18 (31)
38 (3)
1:27:17  Kari Niinistö
32   Jouko Torvikoski
Järvenpään Palo
3:22 (11)
8:01 (2)
4:39 (5)
14:47 (3)
6:46 (8)
21:33 (3)
6:46 (7)
45:40 (32)
24:07 (38)
54:01 (35)
8:21 (39)
56:30 (35)
2:29 (12)
1:00:39 (35)
4:09 (14)
1:11:14 (35)
10:35 (30)
1:18:04 (35)
6:50 (36)
1:25:17 (32)
7:13 (15)
1:28:24 (32)
3:07 (18)
1:29:23 (32)
59 (37)
1:29:21  Jouko Torvikoski
33   Lauri Lehtinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
9:58 (36)
15:45 (34)
5:47 (19)
25:11 (34)
9:26 (34)
35:29 (34)
10:18 (34)
48:05 (34)
12:36 (31)
51:55 (33)
3:50 (31)
54:50 (33)
2:55 (29)
1:00:12 (32)
5:22 (33)
1:09:07 (34)
8:55 (24)
1:16:47 (34)
7:40 (38)
1:27:09 (33)
10:22 (34)
1:31:20 (33)
4:11 (38)
1:32:13 (33)
53 (35)
1:32:11  Lauri Lehtinen
34   Simo Wallin
Turun Visat
4:27 (23)
10:27 (22)
6:00 (23)
19:30 (27)
9:03 (28)
29:48 (28)
10:18 (34)
42:59 (31)
13:11 (35)
47:49 (31)
4:50 (37)
51:02 (31)
3:13 (36)
56:45 (31)
5:43 (35)
1:05:56 (29)
9:11 (26)
1:14:31 (32)
8:35 (39)
1:28:01 (34)
13:30 (38)
1:32:03 (34)
4:02 (36)
1:33:04 (34)
1:01 (39)
1:33:03  Simo Wallin
35   Alpo Pelkonen
Oulunsalon Vasama
3:23 (12)
8:26 (7)
5:03 (8)
16:36 (11)
8:10 (24)
29:48 (28)
13:12 (37)
39:59 (23)
10:11 (22)
43:26 (23)
3:27 (26)
46:25 (23)
2:59 (31)
51:12 (24)
4:47 (27)
1:04:06 (28)
12:54 (34)
1:10:16 (28)
6:10 (28)
1:32:15 (35)
21:59 (39)
1:35:31 (35)
3:16 (23)
1:36:19 (35)
48 (24)
1:36:18  Alpo Pelkonen
36   Esko Linna
Nivalan Urheilijat
14:15 (38)
18:15 (37)
4:00 (1)
25:16 (35)
7:01 (12)
33:36 (33)
8:20 (21)
58:53 (39)
25:17 (39)
1:01:26 (38)
2:33 (3)
1:03:25 (37)
1:59 (1)
1:08:03 (37)
4:38 (24)
1:20:39 (38)
12:36 (33)
1:27:20 (38)
6:41 (32)
1:33:54 (37)
6:34 (9)
1:36:49 (36)
2:55 (15)
1:37:31 (36)
42 (11)
1:37:29  Esko Linna
37   Seppo Heino
Rastikarhut
14:51 (39)
25:46 (39)
10:55 (38)
35:11 (38)
9:25 (33)
43:33 (38)
8:22 (23)
56:32 (37)
12:59 (33)
1:01:00 (37)
4:28 (35)
1:03:58 (38)
2:58 (30)
1:08:50 (38)
4:52 (30)
1:17:19 (36)
8:29 (22)
1:24:04 (37)
6:45 (35)
1:33:09 (36)
9:05 (30)
1:37:16 (37)
4:07 (37)
1:38:07 (37)
51 (31)
1:38:06  Seppo Heino
38   Markku Lassila
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
7:38 (33)
12:50 (30)
5:12 (14)
21:03 (30)
8:13 (25)
40:23 (36)
19:20 (39)
50:55 (36)
10:32 (24)
55:21 (36)
4:26 (34)
58:21 (36)
3:00 (32)
1:03:09 (36)
4:48 (28)
1:17:49 (37)
14:40 (35)
1:23:37 (36)
5:48 (26)
1:33:56 (38)
10:19 (33)
1:37:20 (38)
3:24 (25)
1:38:11 (38)
51 (31)
1:38:11  Markku Lassila
39   Eero Korhonen
RasTiimi
8:23 (35)
14:33 (32)
6:10 (25)
37:55 (39)
23:22 (39)
46:33 (39)
8:38 (25)
58:06 (38)
11:33 (29)
1:01:42 (39)
3:36 (27)
1:04:25 (39)
2:43 (20)
1:09:03 (39)
4:38 (24)
1:25:48 (39)
16:45 (39)
1:32:06 (39)
6:18 (31)
1:41:56 (39)
9:50 (32)
1:46:26 (39)
4:30 (39)
1:47:06 (39)
40 (7)
1:47:05  Eero Korhonen
   Jussi Viitasaari
Himangan Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42:24
-
-
-
51:50
-
-
-
1:04:39
-
-
-
1:14:59
-
1:15:46
47
disk  Jussi Viitasaari
   Jukka Niinimäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:06:35
-
-
-
1:16:49
-
-
-
1:37:00
-
-
-
1:47:51
-
1:48:40
49
disk  Jukka Niinimäki
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English