Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H65A 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
5,3 km
 
1.   Paavo Rönkkö Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:41:00   59:20  
2.   Pertti Havia Maarian Mahti  FIN  14:29:00   59:34  
3.   Eino Karppinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:03:00   59:45  
4.   Jukka Savolainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  15:07:00   59:56  
5.   Lauri Mikkonen KontiolU  FIN  13:55:00   1:02:13  
6.   Yrjö Nikkinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  14:07:00   1:02:57  
7.   Juhani Mäkinen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  14:17:00   1:04:06  
8.   Matti Elonen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  14:25:00   1:05:10  
9.   Berndt Engström Pargas IF  FIN  15:11:00   1:05:33  
10.   Jorma Salminen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  14:11:00   1:07:25  
11.   Raimo Saaranen Siilin Rasti  FIN  14:53:00   1:08:15  
12.   Viljo Kajava Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:47:00   1:09:06  
13.   Heikki Pajukangas Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  15:05:00   1:09:19  
14.   Seppo Karjalainen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:35:00   1:09:46  
15.   Esko Taipalus Rastiketut  FIN  14:47:00   1:10:23  
16.   Eero Lassila Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  14:09:00   1:11:49  
17.   Olavi Lukkarinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:51:00   1:12:21  
18.   Unto Kervinen Järvenpään Palo  FIN  13:57:00   1:12:29  
19.   Reijo Orrensalo Turun Visat  FIN  14:21:00   1:14:37  
20.   Mikko Palomäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  14:45:00   1:17:48  
21.   Erkki Pietiläinen Perämeren Rasti  FIN  14:57:00   1:18:07  
22.   Reino Kukkohovi Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  14:27:00   1:18:10  
23.   Jorma Saarimäki Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:51:00   1:20:46  
24.   Kalervo Mattila Rastikarhut  FIN  14:37:00   1:21:10  
25.   Jarmo Kalliomäki Suunta Jurva  FIN  13:53:00   1:21:31  
26.   Tauno Partanen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  15:17:00   1:22:12  
27.   Pentti Kamila Laihian Luja  FIN  15:01:00   1:23:47  
28.   Rauno Kaipala SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:39:00   1:23:54  
29.   Pauli Lahma Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  14:31:00   1:23:55  
30.   Voitto Erkinheimo Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  14:19:00   1:25:08  
31.   Kari Niinistö Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  14:13:00   1:27:17  
32.   Jouko Torvikoski Järvenpään Palo  FIN  14:43:00   1:29:21  
33.   Lauri Lehtinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:55:00   1:32:11  
34.   Simo Wallin Turun Visat  FIN  15:09:00   1:33:03  
35.   Alpo Pelkonen Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  15:13:00   1:36:18  
36.   Esko Linna Nivalan Urheilijat  FIN  15:03:00   1:37:29  
37.   Seppo Heino Rastikarhut  FIN  13:49:00   1:38:06  
38.   Markku Lassila Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:05:00   1:38:11  
39.   Eero Korhonen RasTiimi  FIN  13:59:00   1:47:05  
   Jussi Viitasaari Himangan Urheilijat  FIN  14:23:00   disk  
   Jukka Niinimäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  15:19:00   disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English