Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H65AL 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Reino Ansamaa
Rasti-Nokia
4:12 (1)
6:48 (1)
2:36 (1)
14:58 (1)
8:10 (2)
18:29 (2)
3:31 (40)
20:47 (1)
2:18 (1)
23:40 (1)
2:53 (1)
26:13 (1)
2:33 (4)
26:59 (1)
46 (3)
27:41 (1)
42 (22)
27:40  Reino Ansamaa
2   Toivo Pelkonen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:27 (3)
7:32 (3)
3:05 (10)
16:04 (2)
8:32 (3)
18:03 (1)
1:59 (4)
21:12 (2)
3:09 (13)
24:54 (2)
3:42 (20)
27:37 (2)
2:43 (7)
28:23 (2)
46 (3)
29:05 (2)
42 (22)
29:04  Toivo Pelkonen
3   Pauli Korhonen
Säyneisen Salpa
4:26 (2)
8:15 (10)
3:49 (34)
16:55 (3)
8:40 (5)
19:11 (3)
2:16 (13)
22:20 (4)
3:09 (13)
25:34 (3)
3:14 (4)
27:59 (3)
2:25 (1)
28:46 (3)
47 (7)
29:25 (3)
39 (10)
29:26  Pauli Korhonen
4   Mikko Saarinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:40 (6)
7:23 (2)
2:43 (2)
17:53 (7)
10:30 (22)
19:40 (4)
1:47 (1)
22:17 (3)
2:37 (3)
25:37 (4)
3:20 (7)
28:05 (4)
2:28 (2)
28:59 (4)
54 (25)
29:35 (4)
36 (5)
29:34  Mikko Saarinen
5   Kari Koskinen
SOC Asikkala
5:24 (21)
8:32 (14)
3:08 (14)
17:57 (8)
9:25 (10)
20:35 (8)
2:38 (23)
23:18 (7)
2:43 (4)
26:57 (7)
3:39 (16)
29:25 (6)
2:28 (2)
30:08 (6)
43 (1)
30:48 (5)
40 (14)
30:48  Kari Koskinen
6   Seppo Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
6:00 (32)
8:58 (21)
2:58 (7)
17:36 (6)
8:38 (4)
19:45 (5)
2:09 (7)
22:34 (5)
2:49 (6)
26:27 (6)
3:53 (25)
29:16 (5)
2:49 (9)
30:03 (5)
47 (7)
30:49 (6)
46 (28)
30:49  Seppo Saarela
7   Jouko Keskinen
Rasti-Jussit
5:11 (17)
8:50 (19)
3:39 (31)
18:44 (14)
9:54 (13)
21:37 (13)
2:53 (28)
24:22 (10)
2:45 (5)
27:32 (8)
3:10 (3)
30:09 (7)
2:37 (5)
30:58 (7)
49 (14)
31:35 (7)
37 (6)
31:33  Jouko Keskinen
8   Matti Tiiva
Kangasala SK
4:47 (10)
7:34 (4)
2:47 (4)
18:17 (11)
10:43 (25)
20:04 (6)
1:47 (1)
22:35 (6)
2:31 (2)
25:53 (5)
3:18 (6)
30:44 (9)
4:51 (51)
31:33 (8)
49 (14)
32:20 (8)
47 (32)
32:19  Matti Tiiva
9   Reino Seilonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:11 (17)
8:28 (12)
3:17 (24)
18:43 (13)
10:15 (18)
21:05 (11)
2:22 (16)
24:33 (11)
3:28 (24)
28:03 (9)
3:30 (12)
30:43 (8)
2:40 (6)
31:36 (9)
53 (23)
32:31 (9)
55 (52)
32:30  Reino Seilonen
10   Jaakko Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
4:56 (12)
7:50 (7)
2:54 (6)
18:20 (12)
10:30 (22)
20:29 (7)
2:09 (7)
23:43 (8)
3:14 (15)
28:04 (10)
4:21 (36)
30:57 (10)
2:53 (10)
31:52 (10)
55 (26)
32:32 (10)
40 (14)
32:32  Jaakko Saarilaakso
11   Jaakko Salo
Saarijärven Pullistus
7:06 (44)
10:06 (32)
3:00 (8)
19:28 (17)
9:22 (9)
21:33 (12)
2:05 (5)
24:34 (12)
3:01 (10)
28:05 (11)
3:31 (14)
31:50 (11)
3:45 (38)
32:42 (11)
52 (20)
33:31 (11)
49 (40)
33:30  Jaakko Salo
12   Jorma Viitala
Rasti-Jussit
5:50 (30)
9:52 (28)
4:02 (38)
19:30 (18)
9:38 (11)
22:11 (17)
2:41 (24)
25:14 (13)
3:03 (11)
29:11 (13)
3:57 (26)
32:25 (13)
3:14 (17)
33:17 (13)
52 (20)
33:57 (12)
40 (14)
33:56  Jorma Viitala
13   Urho Ryytty
SK Vuoksi
5:29 (23)
8:22 (11)
2:53 (5)
17:30 (5)
9:08 (7)
22:01 (15)
4:31 (51)
25:28 (14)
3:27 (23)
28:55 (12)
3:27 (8)
32:11 (12)
3:16 (18)
33:16 (12)
1:05 (47)
34:01 (13)
45 (26)
34:01  Urho Ryytty
14   Timo Tiira
SK Vuoksi
4:40 (6)
7:53 (8)
3:13 (19)
18:08 (10)
10:15 (18)
21:49 (14)
3:41 (43)
25:57 (15)
4:08 (37)
29:27 (14)
3:30 (12)
32:54 (14)
3:27 (31)
33:54 (14)
1:00 (40)
34:43 (14)
49 (40)
34:43  Timo Tiira
15   Lasse Peltola
Suunta Jurva
5:47 (29)
8:59 (22)
3:12 (17)
21:22 (29)
12:23 (38)
23:32 (21)
2:10 (9)
26:30 (16)
2:58 (9)
29:57 (15)
3:27 (8)
33:16 (15)
3:19 (21)
34:01 (15)
45 (2)
34:45 (15)
44 (24)
34:44  Lasse Peltola
16   Olavi Mäkivaara
Rastikarhut
5:32 (24)
8:42 (17)
3:10 (15)
20:03 (24)
11:21 (33)
23:51 (24)
3:48 (46)
27:23 (21)
3:32 (26)
31:11 (18)
3:48 (21)
34:21 (16)
3:10 (13)
35:20 (16)
59 (35)
35:53 (16)
33 (2)
35:52  Olavi Mäkivaara
17   Leo Tsurkin
Vaalan Karhu
4:42 (8)
9:46 (27)
5:04 (49)
19:06 (16)
9:20 (8)
21:04 (10)
1:58 (3)
24:19 (9)
3:15 (17)
31:24 (21)
7:05 (58)
34:42 (18)
3:18 (20)
35:32 (18)
50 (17)
36:03 (17)
31 (1)
36:01  Leo Tsurkin
18   Toivo Punkero
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:08 (15)
8:10 (9)
3:02 (9)
17:17 (4)
9:07 (6)
20:44 (9)
3:27 (38)
27:35 (22)
6:51 (55)
31:14 (19)
3:39 (16)
34:35 (17)
3:21 (23)
35:23 (17)
48 (9)
36:09 (18)
46 (28)
36:07  Toivo Punkero
19   Kullervo Nyyssönen
Rasti-Pielinen
5:59 (31)
9:26 (25)
3:27 (26)
20:41 (26)
11:15 (31)
23:10 (18)
2:29 (21)
26:57 (17)
3:47 (32)
31:00 (17)
4:03 (28)
35:17 (20)
4:17 (43)
36:13 (20)
56 (27)
36:52 (19)
39 (10)
36:52  Kullervo Nyyssönen
20   Eero Lång
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:11 (37)
9:27 (26)
3:16 (23)
22:26 (35)
12:59 (42)
24:53 (28)
2:27 (19)
28:07 (25)
3:14 (15)
31:42 (22)
3:35 (15)
35:09 (19)
3:27 (31)
36:07 (19)
58 (33)
36:56 (20)
49 (40)
36:54  Eero Lång
21   Niilo Haapaniemi
Haukiputaan Heitto
8:18 (51)
11:33 (44)
3:15 (21)
19:41 (20)
8:08 (1)
25:43 (32)
6:02 (53)
29:04 (27)
3:21 (20)
32:21 (24)
3:17 (5)
35:42 (21)
3:21 (23)
36:30 (21)
48 (9)
37:05 (21)
35 (3)
37:05  Niilo Haapaniemi
22   Juhani Kiltinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
5:10 (16)
10:06 (32)
4:56 (48)
19:47 (22)
9:41 (12)
23:21 (20)
3:34 (42)
26:58 (18)
3:37 (27)
32:24 (25)
5:26 (50)
35:45 (22)
3:21 (23)
36:41 (22)
56 (27)
37:21 (22)
40 (14)
37:20  Juhani Kiltinen
23   Kauko Malinen
Kalevan Rasti
5:16 (19)
8:43 (18)
3:27 (26)
19:32 (19)
10:49 (26)
23:52 (25)
4:20 (50)
29:08 (28)
5:16 (48)
32:36 (26)
3:28 (11)
35:48 (23)
3:12 (15)
36:47 (23)
59 (35)
37:33 (23)
46 (28)
37:32  Kauko Malinen
24   Pentti Varhenmaa
Kaakon Rasti
5:32 (24)
8:50 (19)
3:18 (25)
23:49 (41)
14:59 (52)
26:32 (35)
2:43 (26)
29:29 (29)
2:57 (8)
33:18 (29)
3:49 (23)
36:13 (24)
2:55 (11)
37:04 (24)
51 (19)
37:45 (24)
41 (20)
37:45  Pentti Varhenmaa
25   Antero Sorri
Päijät-Rasti
6:03 (34)
10:06 (32)
4:03 (39)
21:20 (28)
11:14 (30)
24:53 (28)
3:33 (41)
28:24 (26)
3:31 (25)
32:40 (27)
4:16 (35)
36:21 (26)
3:41 (36)
37:20 (26)
59 (35)
38:07 (25)
47 (32)
38:06  Antero Sorri
26   Alpo Kinnunen
RasTiimi
7:17 (47)
11:18 (43)
4:01 (37)
21:25 (30)
10:07 (16)
24:11 (26)
2:46 (27)
27:48 (23)
3:37 (27)
32:42 (28)
4:54 (44)
36:14 (25)
3:32 (34)
37:18 (25)
1:04 (44)
38:07 (25)
49 (40)
38:07  Alpo Kinnunen
27   Arvo Helanti
Saloisten Reipas
5:00 (14)
11:39 (45)
6:39 (54)
21:59 (33)
10:20 (21)
24:18 (27)
2:19 (14)
28:04 (24)
3:46 (31)
32:07 (23)
4:03 (28)
36:23 (27)
4:16 (42)
37:20 (26)
57 (30)
38:10 (27)
50 (46)
38:09  Arvo Helanti
28   Jorma Reponen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
4:57 (13)
8:35 (15)
3:38 (30)
18:49 (15)
10:14 (17)
22:04 (16)
3:15 (34)
26:58 (18)
4:54 (45)
30:56 (16)
3:58 (27)
36:57 (28)
6:01 (54)
37:47 (28)
50 (17)
38:25 (28)
38 (8)
38:24  Jorma Reponen
29   Antti Jokinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:25 (22)
8:30 (13)
3:05 (10)
21:38 (31)
13:08 (43)
23:49 (23)
2:11 (10)
27:06 (20)
3:17 (19)
31:21 (20)
4:15 (34)
37:39 (30)
6:18 (55)
38:25 (29)
46 (3)
39:12 (29)
47 (32)
39:11  Antti Jokinen
30   Toivo Jokikuona
RasTiimi
6:37 (39)
9:52 (28)
3:15 (21)
19:46 (21)
9:54 (13)
23:37 (22)
3:51 (47)
30:14 (31)
6:37 (53)
34:23 (30)
4:09 (32)
37:34 (29)
3:11 (14)
38:33 (30)
59 (35)
39:21 (30)
48 (37)
39:21  Toivo Jokikuona
31   Toivo Ojanaho
Keminmaan Urheilijat
4:36 (4)
7:42 (6)
3:06 (12)
20:51 (27)
13:09 (44)
28:52 (45)
8:01 (55)
31:42 (38)
2:50 (7)
35:21 (35)
3:39 (16)
38:33 (31)
3:12 (15)
39:21 (31)
48 (9)
40:01 (31)
40 (14)
40:01  Toivo Ojanaho
32   Matti Lilja
Rasti-Jussit
5:23 (20)
10:00 (30)
4:37 (44)
20:02 (23)
10:02 (15)
28:22 (44)
8:20 (56)
31:26 (37)
3:04 (12)
35:16 (33)
3:50 (24)
38:35 (32)
3:19 (21)
39:33 (32)
58 (33)
40:27 (32)
54 (49)
40:26  Matti Lilja
33   Eero Kärkkäinen
Enon Kisa-Pojat
5:46 (28)
10:30 (36)
4:44 (46)
23:40 (40)
13:10 (45)
26:34 (36)
2:54 (29)
30:49 (34)
4:15 (39)
35:32 (37)
4:43 (41)
39:08 (33)
3:36 (35)
40:12 (33)
1:04 (44)
41:03 (33)
51 (47)
41:02  Eero Kärkkäinen
34   Matti Lassila
Saloisten Reipas
6:53 (42)
12:18 (47)
5:25 (50)
23:12 (39)
10:54 (27)
26:57 (37)
3:45 (44)
30:47 (33)
3:50 (33)
36:11 (38)
5:24 (49)
39:33 (34)
3:22 (27)
40:33 (34)
1:00 (40)
41:12 (34)
39 (10)
41:11  Matti Lassila
35   Alpo Anttonen
Kajaanin Kuohu
6:37 (39)
12:37 (48)
6:00 (52)
25:02 (45)
12:25 (39)
28:01 (43)
2:59 (31)
32:08 (39)
4:07 (36)
36:31 (39)
4:23 (37)
39:48 (36)
3:17 (19)
40:45 (35)
57 (30)
41:31 (35)
46 (28)
41:31  Alpo Anttonen
36   Vesa Mäntylä
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
6:57 (43)
10:38 (38)
3:41 (32)
22:13 (34)
11:35 (34)
26:08 (34)
3:55 (48)
30:19 (32)
4:11 (38)
35:19 (34)
5:00 (47)
39:42 (35)
4:23 (44)
41:01 (36)
1:19 (56)
41:57 (36)
56 (54)
41:57  Vesa Mäntylä
37   Esko Hakala
Hauhon Sisu
7:06 (44)
14:48 (53)
7:42 (57)
28:17 (51)
13:29 (46)
30:31 (50)
2:14 (12)
33:52 (44)
3:21 (20)
37:19 (41)
3:27 (8)
40:21 (38)
3:02 (12)
41:13 (37)
52 (20)
42:00 (37)
47 (32)
42:00  Esko Hakala
38   Heino Ovaskainen
Juuan Jänne
9:34 (54)
13:20 (49)
3:46 (33)
25:06 (46)
11:46 (35)
27:33 (42)
2:27 (19)
31:16 (36)
3:43 (30)
36:47 (40)
5:31 (52)
40:10 (37)
3:23 (29)
41:14 (38)
1:04 (44)
42:03 (38)
49 (40)
42:02  Heino Ovaskainen
39   Raimo Lampainen
Perttelin Peikot
7:40 (49)
10:52 (40)
3:12 (17)
24:56 (43)
14:04 (48)
27:27 (41)
2:31 (22)
31:09 (35)
3:42 (29)
35:14 (32)
4:05 (31)
40:49 (39)
5:35 (53)
41:46 (39)
57 (30)
42:25 (39)
39 (10)
42:25  Raimo Lampainen
40   Esa Hallamaa
Vaalan Karhu
4:39 (5)
9:18 (24)
4:39 (45)
21:52 (32)
12:34 (41)
25:14 (30)
3:22 (37)
34:17 (46)
9:03 (57)
38:48 (44)
4:31 (39)
41:31 (40)
2:43 (7)
42:19 (40)
48 (9)
42:56 (40)
37 (6)
42:56  Esa Hallamaa
41   Väinö Lohela
SK Pohjantähti
6:12 (38)
10:09 (35)
3:57 (35)
23:53 (42)
13:44 (47)
27:22 (40)
3:29 (39)
32:23 (41)
5:01 (47)
37:28 (42)
5:05 (48)
42:06 (41)
4:38 (48)
43:16 (41)
1:10 (51)
44:04 (41)
48 (37)
44:04  Väinö Lohela
42   Taisto Luukkonen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
7:58 (50)
11:12 (42)
3:14 (20)
25:28 (48)
14:16 (49)
31:44 (52)
6:16 (54)
35:40 (48)
3:56 (35)
39:21 (46)
3:41 (19)
42:43 (44)
3:22 (27)
43:29 (43)
46 (3)
44:13 (42)
44 (24)
44:12  Taisto Luukkonen
43   Erkki Kettunen
Säyneisen Salpa
6:07 (35)
10:30 (36)
4:23 (42)
22:57 (37)
12:27 (40)
25:39 (31)
2:42 (25)
33:52 (44)
8:13 (56)
38:49 (45)
4:57 (46)
42:14 (42)
3:25 (30)
43:28 (42)
1:14 (54)
44:20 (43)
52 (48)
44:19  Erkki Kettunen
44   Eero Rahkola
Oulun Reipas
4:43 (9)
14:59 (54)
10:16 (58)
25:15 (47)
10:16 (20)
27:21 (39)
2:06 (6)
32:20 (40)
4:59 (46)
35:27 (36)
3:07 (2)
42:50 (45)
7:23 (56)
43:43 (44)
53 (23)
44:23 (44)
40 (14)
44:22  Eero Rahkola
45   Reijo Karjalainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:07 (35)
10:56 (41)
4:49 (47)
22:55 (36)
11:59 (36)
27:10 (38)
4:15 (49)
32:27 (42)
5:17 (49)
38:37 (43)
6:10 (57)
42:40 (43)
4:03 (40)
43:46 (45)
1:06 (49)
44:27 (45)
41 (20)
44:27  Reijo Karjalainen
46   Veijo Nurmi
Vakka-Rasti
4:48 (11)
7:34 (4)
2:46 (3)
18:04 (9)
10:30 (22)
29:32 (47)
11:28 (59)
36:03 (49)
6:31 (52)
40:53 (49)
4:50 (43)
44:34 (46)
3:41 (36)
45:23 (46)
49 (14)
46:11 (46)
48 (37)
46:10  Veijo Nurmi
47   Esko Nupponen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5:33 (26)
8:39 (16)
3:06 (12)
24:58 (44)
16:19 (54)
30:29 (49)
5:31 (52)
37:19 (51)
6:50 (54)
41:07 (50)
3:48 (21)
45:06 (48)
3:59 (39)
46:05 (48)
59 (35)
46:50 (47)
45 (26)
46:49  Esko Nupponen
48   Mauri Hankonen
Helsingin Kisailijat
6:39 (41)
10:39 (39)
4:00 (36)
22:57 (37)
12:18 (37)
25:56 (33)
2:59 (31)
30:12 (30)
4:16 (40)
35:06 (31)
4:54 (44)
44:43 (47)
9:37 (58)
45:53 (47)
1:10 (51)
46:56 (48)
1:03 (56)
46:55  Mauri Hankonen
49   Matti Saaristo
Laihian Luja
7:15 (46)
14:31 (51)
7:16 (55)
25:44 (49)
11:13 (29)
29:05 (46)
3:21 (36)
33:30 (43)
4:25 (42)
41:57 (51)
8:27 (59)
45:26 (50)
3:29 (33)
46:27 (50)
1:01 (42)
47:16 (49)
49 (40)
47:15  Matti Saaristo
50   Olavi Salmela
Ylivieskan Kuula
8:38 (53)
14:38 (52)
6:00 (52)
28:57 (52)
14:19 (50)
31:20 (51)
2:23 (17)
36:13 (50)
4:53 (44)
40:38 (48)
4:25 (38)
45:08 (49)
4:30 (46)
46:23 (49)
1:15 (55)
47:26 (50)
1:03 (56)
47:25  Olavi Salmela
51   Jaakko Hirvonen
Liperin Taimi
7:31 (48)
12:02 (46)
4:31 (43)
26:48 (50)
14:46 (51)
30:08 (48)
3:20 (35)
34:51 (47)
4:43 (43)
40:28 (47)
5:37 (53)
45:34 (51)
5:06 (52)
47:31 (51)
1:57 (59)
49:08 (51)
1:37 (59)
49:07  Jaakko Hirvonen
52   Jorma Lappalainen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
16:47 (56)
20:23 (55)
3:36 (29)
36:24 (53)
16:01 (53)
39:20 (53)
2:56 (30)
43:42 (53)
4:22 (41)
48:29 (53)
4:47 (42)
53:08 (52)
4:39 (49)
54:04 (52)
56 (27)
54:58 (52)
54 (49)
54:57  Jorma Lappalainen
53   Olavi Aho
Helsingin Suunnistajat
18:53 (58)
22:04 (57)
3:11 (16)
41:05 (56)
19:01 (57)
43:25 (54)
2:20 (15)
46:50 (54)
3:25 (22)
50:54 (54)
4:04 (30)
54:15 (53)
3:21 (23)
55:03 (53)
48 (9)
55:38 (53)
35 (3)
55:38  Olavi Aho
54   Viljo Heiskanen
Rasti-Pielinen
6:00 (32)
10:05 (31)
4:05 (40)
47:15 (58)
37:10 (59)
49:41 (58)
2:26 (18)
53:33 (56)
3:52 (34)
57:42 (55)
4:09 (32)
1:01:55 (54)
4:13 (41)
1:03:03 (54)
1:08 (50)
1:03:41 (54)
38 (8)
1:03:40  Viljo Heiskanen
55   Harto Kainlauri
Rasti E4
5:33 (26)
9:06 (23)
3:33 (28)
20:08 (25)
11:02 (28)
23:15 (19)
3:07 (33)
39:27 (52)
16:12 (59)
45:28 (52)
6:01 (55)
1:03:05 (55)
17:37 (59)
1:04:06 (55)
1:01 (42)
1:05:00 (55)
54 (49)
1:04:59  Harto Kainlauri
56   Touko Putkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
17:00 (57)
21:15 (56)
4:15 (41)
38:52 (55)
17:37 (55)
49:11 (57)
10:19 (58)
54:36 (58)
5:25 (50)
59:14 (57)
4:38 (40)
1:03:38 (56)
4:24 (45)
1:04:50 (56)
1:12 (53)
1:05:47 (56)
57 (55)
1:05:46  Touko Putkonen
57   Hannu Leppänen
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
30:27 (59)
37:48 (59)
7:21 (56)
49:07 (59)
11:19 (32)
51:19 (59)
2:12 (11)
54:35 (57)
3:16 (18)
1:00:04 (58)
5:29 (51)
1:04:51 (57)
4:47 (50)
1:05:56 (57)
1:05 (47)
1:06:51 (57)
55 (52)
1:06:50  Hannu Leppänen
58   Heikki Mattila
Iisu
10:26 (55)
25:20 (58)
14:54 (59)
42:58 (57)
17:38 (56)
46:43 (55)
3:45 (44)
52:18 (55)
5:35 (51)
58:23 (56)
6:05 (56)
1:05:55 (58)
7:32 (57)
1:07:37 (58)
1:42 (58)
1:08:43 (58)
1:06 (58)
1:08:43  Heikki Mattila
59   Timo Isokääntä
Ylivieskan Kuula
8:22 (52)
14:08 (50)
5:46 (51)
38:15 (54)
24:07 (58)
47:45 (56)
9:30 (57)
58:36 (59)
10:51 (58)
1:04:18 (59)
5:42 (54)
1:08:52 (59)
4:34 (47)
1:10:16 (59)
1:24 (57)
1:11:03 (59)
47 (32)
1:11:02  Timo Isokääntä
   Mikko Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
5:55
9:25
3:30
32:31
23:06
-
-
49:12
-
53:27
4:15
56:45
3:18
57:44
59
58:22
38
disk  Mikko Valkonen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English