Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H65AL 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Reino Ansamaa
Rasti-Nokia
2:26 (1)
6:14 (1)
3:48 (1)
10:37 (6)
4:23 (33)
19:26 (2)
8:49 (1)
28:40 (1)
9:14 (1)
33:48 (1)
5:08 (1)
36:25 (1)
2:37 (7)
38:40 (1)
2:15 (4)
39:27 (1)
47 (1)
40:07 (1)
40 (13)
40:06  Reino Ansamaa
2   Toivo Pelkonen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:37 (2)
6:56 (5)
4:19 (7)
10:15 (3)
3:19 (7)
20:08 (6)
9:53 (8)
29:59 (3)
9:51 (5)
36:55 (4)
6:56 (15)
39:30 (3)
2:35 (5)
41:33 (2)
2:03 (1)
42:21 (2)
48 (3)
43:00 (2)
39 (12)
43:00  Toivo Pelkonen
3   Lasse Peltola
Suunta Jurva
2:40 (5)
7:17 (9)
4:37 (13)
10:21 (4)
3:04 (2)
19:52 (5)
9:31 (4)
31:00 (5)
11:08 (14)
36:42 (3)
5:42 (3)
39:22 (2)
2:40 (8)
42:24 (3)
3:02 (20)
43:15 (3)
51 (6)
43:59 (3)
44 (25)
43:59  Lasse Peltola
4   Jaakko Salo
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:06 (14)
7:31 (10)
4:25 (9)
11:05 (10)
3:34 (12)
21:08 (11)
10:03 (11)
31:20 (6)
10:12 (6)
37:29 (6)
6:09 (7)
39:59 (4)
2:30 (3)
42:54 (4)
2:55 (19)
43:47 (4)
53 (8)
44:31 (4)
44 (25)
44:30  Jaakko Salo
5   Niilo Haapaniemi
Haukiputaan Heitto
2:53 (9)
7:32 (11)
4:39 (14)
10:44 (8)
3:12 (4)
19:36 (4)
8:52 (3)
30:18 (4)
10:42 (11)
35:42 (2)
5:24 (2)
41:16 (7)
5:34 (44)
43:26 (5)
2:10 (3)
44:15 (5)
49 (5)
44:52 (5)
37 (7)
44:52  Niilo Haapaniemi
6   Jaakko Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
4:51 (42)
9:39 (33)
4:48 (16)
12:54 (20)
3:15 (5)
22:47 (15)
9:53 (8)
32:31 (11)
9:44 (4)
38:21 (8)
5:50 (4)
41:08 (6)
2:47 (10)
43:43 (6)
2:35 (8)
44:41 (6)
58 (21)
45:23 (6)
42 (20)
45:23  Jaakko Saarilaakso
7   Seppo Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
2:44 (6)
7:07 (6)
4:23 (8)
11:19 (11)
4:12 (26)
20:59 (9)
9:40 (7)
31:20 (6)
10:21 (9)
38:06 (7)
6:46 (14)
41:33 (8)
3:27 (34)
43:58 (7)
2:25 (5)
44:46 (7)
48 (3)
45:31 (7)
45 (28)
45:31  Seppo Saarela
8   Jouko Keskinen
Rasti-Jussit
2:39 (3)
6:47 (3)
4:08 (5)
9:57 (2)
3:10 (3)
19:32 (3)
9:35 (5)
29:44 (2)
10:12 (6)
37:11 (5)
7:27 (23)
40:20 (5)
3:09 (20)
44:24 (8)
4:04 (39)
45:20 (8)
56 (13)
45:56 (8)
36 (3)
45:54  Jouko Keskinen
9   Pauli Korhonen
Säyneisen Salpa
2:39 (3)
6:38 (2)
3:59 (3)
9:19 (1)
2:41 (1)
18:08 (1)
8:49 (1)
31:41 (8)
13:33 (32)
40:44 (11)
9:03 (35)
42:52 (10)
2:08 (1)
44:58 (10)
2:06 (2)
45:45 (9)
47 (1)
46:25 (9)
40 (13)
46:24  Pauli Korhonen
10   Toivo Punkero
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:55 (10)
7:44 (12)
4:49 (17)
12:18 (18)
4:34 (39)
22:43 (14)
10:25 (16)
33:07 (12)
10:24 (10)
39:18 (9)
6:11 (8)
42:10 (9)
2:52 (13)
44:49 (9)
2:39 (10)
45:46 (10)
57 (17)
46:27 (10)
41 (16)
46:26  Toivo Punkero
11   Esko Hakala
Hauhon Sisu
3:13 (17)
7:49 (13)
4:36 (12)
11:19 (11)
3:30 (11)
21:34 (12)
10:15 (14)
33:22 (13)
11:48 (19)
40:20 (10)
6:58 (16)
43:07 (11)
2:47 (10)
45:46 (11)
2:39 (10)
46:43 (11)
57 (17)
47:26 (11)
43 (24)
47:26  Esko Hakala
12   Esa Hallamaa
Vaalan Karhu
2:51 (7)
6:55 (4)
4:04 (4)
10:39 (7)
3:44 (16)
20:50 (8)
10:11 (13)
33:39 (14)
12:49 (24)
40:56 (12)
7:17 (19)
43:38 (12)
2:42 (9)
46:32 (12)
2:54 (17)
47:27 (12)
55 (11)
48:00 (12)
33 (1)
48:00  Esa Hallamaa
13   Toivo Ojanaho
Keminmaan Urheilijat
3:00 (12)
7:11 (7)
4:11 (6)
11:01 (9)
3:50 (18)
20:59 (9)
9:58 (10)
31:53 (9)
10:54 (13)
42:28 (14)
10:35 (40)
45:22 (14)
2:54 (14)
47:56 (13)
2:34 (7)
48:52 (13)
56 (13)
49:33 (13)
41 (16)
49:32  Toivo Ojanaho
14   Toivo Jokikuona
RasTiimi
3:15 (20)
8:06 (17)
4:51 (18)
11:21 (13)
3:15 (5)
22:52 (16)
11:31 (22)
33:39 (14)
10:47 (12)
41:40 (13)
8:01 (26)
44:27 (13)
2:47 (10)
50:01 (14)
5:34 (45)
51:10 (14)
1:09 (32)
52:00 (14)
50 (38)
51:59  Toivo Jokikuona
15   Urho Ryytty
SK Vuoksi
3:33 (26)
9:05 (27)
5:32 (31)
13:25 (26)
4:20 (30)
24:58 (23)
11:33 (24)
36:17 (18)
11:19 (15)
43:02 (15)
6:45 (12)
46:32 (15)
3:30 (35)
50:03 (15)
3:31 (32)
51:23 (15)
1:20 (43)
52:16 (15)
53 (43)
52:15  Urho Ryytty
16   Veijo Nurmi
Vakka-Rasti
3:46 (34)
8:20 (18)
4:34 (10)
17:42 (43)
9:22 (50)
28:14 (34)
10:32 (19)
38:27 (22)
10:13 (8)
44:22 (16)
5:55 (5)
47:26 (16)
3:04 (18)
51:18 (16)
3:52 (38)
52:14 (16)
56 (13)
52:52 (16)
38 (9)
52:52  Veijo Nurmi
17   Matti Lassila
Saloisten Reipas
3:26 (22)
8:22 (20)
4:56 (21)
12:12 (16)
3:50 (18)
24:23 (20)
12:11 (29)
37:27 (20)
13:04 (29)
44:51 (17)
7:24 (22)
48:55 (17)
4:04 (39)
52:14 (17)
3:19 (27)
53:24 (17)
1:10 (34)
54:02 (17)
38 (9)
54:03  Matti Lassila
18   Arvo Helanti
Saloisten Reipas
3:12 (16)
9:12 (29)
6:00 (38)
13:07 (23)
3:55 (21)
24:21 (19)
11:14 (20)
36:23 (19)
12:02 (20)
46:47 (19)
10:24 (39)
49:51 (19)
3:04 (18)
52:41 (18)
2:50 (14)
53:46 (18)
1:05 (27)
54:24 (18)
38 (9)
54:24  Arvo Helanti
19   Heino Ovaskainen
Juuan Jänne
3:27 (23)
8:57 (24)
5:30 (30)
13:23 (25)
4:26 (36)
25:17 (26)
11:54 (27)
39:13 (23)
13:56 (35)
46:22 (18)
7:09 (17)
49:46 (18)
3:24 (31)
53:03 (19)
3:17 (24)
54:10 (19)
1:07 (31)
54:57 (19)
47 (32)
54:56  Heino Ovaskainen
20   Taisto Luukkonen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
6:07 (44)
11:04 (39)
4:57 (22)
14:44 (33)
3:40 (15)
25:07 (25)
10:23 (15)
37:59 (21)
12:52 (25)
46:56 (21)
8:57 (34)
50:11 (20)
3:15 (24)
53:35 (20)
3:24 (28)
54:26 (20)
51 (6)
55:08 (20)
42 (20)
55:08  Taisto Luukkonen
21   Jorma Lappalainen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:51 (35)
9:03 (26)
5:12 (26)
13:34 (27)
4:31 (38)
27:11 (32)
13:37 (42)
39:32 (25)
12:21 (23)
46:52 (20)
7:20 (20)
50:13 (21)
3:21 (29)
53:50 (21)
3:37 (34)
55:08 (21)
1:18 (41)
55:59 (21)
51 (41)
55:58  Jorma Lappalainen
22   Antero Sorri
Päijät-Rasti
4:17 (38)
10:53 (37)
6:36 (44)
14:29 (32)
3:36 (13)
26:34 (29)
12:05 (28)
39:28 (24)
12:54 (26)
47:55 (23)
8:27 (29)
51:13 (22)
3:18 (26)
54:30 (22)
3:17 (24)
55:33 (22)
1:03 (24)
56:24 (22)
51 (41)
56:23  Antero Sorri
23   Olavi Mäkivaara
Rastikarhut
3:45 (32)
8:47 (22)
5:02 (23)
12:12 (16)
3:25 (9)
22:41 (13)
10:29 (17)
32:13 (10)
9:32 (3)
48:55 (29)
16:42 (46)
52:15 (26)
3:20 (28)
54:51 (23)
2:36 (9)
55:56 (23)
1:05 (27)
56:32 (23)
36 (3)
56:31  Olavi Mäkivaara
24   Kari Koskinen
SOC Asikkala
2:56 (11)
7:50 (14)
4:54 (19)
11:38 (14)
3:48 (17)
24:37 (21)
12:59 (36)
33:57 (17)
9:20 (2)
48:25 (25)
14:28 (44)
51:28 (23)
3:03 (17)
54:56 (25)
3:28 (30)
55:56 (23)
1:00 (22)
56:45 (24)
49 (34)
56:45  Kari Koskinen
25   Alpo Kinnunen
RasTiimi
3:39 (29)
10:57 (38)
7:18 (45)
15:02 (37)
4:05 (24)
27:59 (33)
12:57 (35)
40:58 (28)
12:59 (28)
48:21 (24)
7:23 (21)
51:35 (24)
3:14 (23)
54:52 (24)
3:17 (24)
56:05 (25)
1:13 (38)
56:55 (25)
50 (38)
56:54  Alpo Kinnunen
26   Mikko Saarinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:14 (18)
7:58 (15)
4:44 (15)
14:57 (36)
6:59 (48)
25:03 (24)
10:06 (12)
43:07 (36)
18:04 (45)
49:52 (31)
6:45 (12)
52:28 (27)
2:36 (6)
55:30 (26)
3:02 (20)
56:23 (26)
53 (8)
57:05 (26)
42 (20)
57:05  Mikko Saarinen
27   Väinö Lohela
SK Pohjantähti
3:38 (28)
8:52 (23)
5:14 (28)
12:30 (19)
3:38 (14)
29:52 (42)
17:22 (46)
41:59 (32)
12:07 (21)
49:38 (30)
7:39 (24)
52:39 (28)
3:01 (16)
56:03 (27)
3:24 (28)
56:59 (27)
56 (13)
57:43 (27)
44 (25)
57:43  Väinö Lohela
28   Antti Jokinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
8:15 (49)
12:50 (47)
4:35 (11)
17:44 (44)
4:54 (42)
28:14 (34)
10:30 (18)
39:45 (27)
11:31 (16)
46:58 (22)
7:13 (18)
53:33 (31)
6:35 (47)
56:23 (28)
2:50 (14)
57:18 (28)
55 (11)
58:07 (28)
49 (34)
58:06  Antti Jokinen
29   Eero Lång
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:12 (45)
11:48 (41)
5:36 (33)
16:04 (39)
4:16 (28)
28:23 (36)
12:19 (31)
41:47 (30)
13:24 (30)
48:31 (27)
6:44 (11)
52:47 (29)
4:16 (40)
56:27 (29)
3:40 (35)
57:42 (29)
1:15 (39)
58:31 (29)
49 (34)
58:30  Eero Lång
30   Esko Nupponen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:08 (15)
8:20 (18)
5:12 (26)
13:15 (24)
4:55 (43)
26:24 (28)
13:09 (38)
41:57 (31)
15:33 (40)
48:29 (26)
6:32 (10)
51:55 (25)
3:26 (32)
56:41 (30)
4:46 (42)
57:51 (30)
1:10 (34)
58:33 (30)
42 (20)
58:31  Esko Nupponen
31   Matti Tiiva
Kangasala SK
3:14 (18)
7:12 (8)
3:58 (2)
10:36 (5)
3:24 (8)
20:14 (7)
9:38 (6)
33:49 (16)
13:35 (33)
52:11 (37)
18:22 (49)
54:23 (33)
2:12 (2)
57:04 (31)
2:41 (13)
57:58 (31)
54 (10)
58:44 (31)
46 (31)
58:43  Matti Tiiva
32   Vesa Mäntylä
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
3:39 (29)
9:15 (30)
5:36 (33)
13:40 (29)
4:25 (35)
26:57 (31)
13:17 (39)
42:19 (33)
15:22 (38)
50:54 (32)
8:35 (30)
54:16 (32)
3:22 (30)
57:48 (32)
3:32 (33)
59:11 (32)
1:23 (44)
1:00:07 (32)
56 (46)
1:00:06  Vesa Mäntylä
33   Pentti Varhenmaa
Kaakon Rasti
3:28 (24)
9:06 (28)
5:38 (35)
13:00 (21)
3:54 (20)
24:14 (18)
11:14 (20)
39:42 (26)
15:28 (39)
48:46 (28)
9:04 (36)
52:47 (29)
4:01 (38)
58:27 (33)
5:40 (46)
59:33 (33)
1:06 (30)
1:00:21 (33)
48 (33)
1:00:21  Pentti Varhenmaa
34   Kauko Malinen
Kalevan Rasti
3:45 (32)
8:40 (21)
4:55 (20)
13:03 (22)
4:23 (33)
24:37 (21)
11:34 (25)
43:40 (38)
19:03 (46)
53:39 (38)
9:59 (37)
56:37 (37)
2:58 (15)
59:29 (34)
2:52 (16)
1:00:38 (34)
1:09 (32)
1:01:28 (34)
50 (38)
1:01:27  Kauko Malinen
35   Juhani Kiltinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:51 (7)
8:00 (16)
5:09 (25)
12:04 (15)
4:04 (23)
23:36 (17)
11:32 (23)
45:04 (42)
21:28 (49)
51:01 (33)
5:57 (6)
57:39 (38)
6:38 (48)
1:00:18 (36)
2:39 (10)
1:01:15 (35)
57 (17)
1:01:50 (35)
35 (2)
1:01:49  Juhani Kiltinen
36   Mauri Hankonen
Helsingin Kisailijat
4:13 (37)
10:11 (35)
5:58 (37)
14:56 (35)
4:45 (40)
28:23 (36)
13:27 (41)
43:39 (37)
15:16 (37)
51:50 (36)
8:11 (27)
56:24 (36)
4:34 (41)
59:54 (35)
3:30 (31)
1:01:33 (36)
1:39 (49)
1:02:26 (36)
53 (43)
1:02:25  Mauri Hankonen
37   Harto Kainlauri
Rasti E4
4:33 (40)
10:43 (36)
6:10 (41)
14:49 (34)
4:06 (25)
28:47 (38)
13:58 (43)
43:54 (41)
15:07 (36)
51:33 (34)
7:39 (24)
54:50 (34)
3:17 (25)
1:01:19 (38)
6:29 (48)
1:02:23 (37)
1:04 (25)
1:03:08 (37)
45 (28)
1:03:07  Harto Kainlauri
38   Jorma Reponen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
7:34 (48)
12:41 (45)
5:07 (24)
16:57 (42)
4:16 (28)
29:15 (40)
12:18 (30)
43:06 (35)
13:51 (34)
55:16 (40)
12:10 (43)
58:42 (39)
3:26 (32)
1:01:36 (39)
2:54 (17)
1:02:33 (39)
57 (17)
1:03:10 (38)
37 (7)
1:03:10  Jorma Reponen
39   Alpo Anttonen
Kajaanin Kuohu
3:51 (35)
9:26 (31)
5:35 (32)
13:38 (28)
4:12 (26)
26:16 (27)
12:38 (33)
43:03 (34)
16:47 (42)
51:49 (35)
8:46 (33)
55:39 (35)
3:50 (37)
1:01:01 (37)
5:22 (44)
1:02:29 (38)
1:28 (47)
1:03:34 (39)
1:05 (48)
1:03:34  Alpo Anttonen
40   Olavi Aho
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:39 (29)
9:48 (34)
6:09 (40)
15:44 (38)
5:56 (46)
29:03 (39)
13:19 (40)
48:09 (43)
19:06 (47)
56:49 (41)
8:40 (31)
1:00:02 (40)
3:13 (22)
1:03:53 (40)
3:51 (37)
1:05:05 (40)
1:12 (36)
1:05:41 (40)
36 (3)
1:05:41  Olavi Aho
41   Matti Saaristo
Laihian Luja
5:09 (43)
11:19 (40)
6:10 (41)
16:35 (40)
5:16 (44)
34:48 (45)
18:13 (48)
48:16 (44)
13:28 (31)
58:18 (42)
10:02 (38)
1:01:36 (41)
3:18 (26)
1:05:17 (41)
3:41 (36)
1:06:29 (41)
1:12 (36)
1:07:22 (41)
53 (43)
1:07:22  Matti Saaristo
42   Timo Tiira
SK Vuoksi
3:00 (12)
16:29 (49)
13:29 (49)
19:57 (48)
3:28 (10)
34:52 (46)
14:55 (44)
55:43 (49)
20:51 (48)
1:01:59 (46)
6:16 (9)
1:04:33 (44)
2:34 (4)
1:07:03 (42)
2:30 (6)
1:08:07 (42)
1:04 (25)
1:08:56 (42)
49 (34)
1:08:55  Timo Tiira
43   Viljo Heiskanen
Rasti-Pielinen
8:27 (50)
14:32 (48)
6:05 (39)
18:27 (46)
3:55 (21)
30:05 (43)
11:38 (26)
52:16 (46)
22:11 (50)
1:00:58 (45)
8:42 (32)
1:04:10 (43)
3:12 (21)
1:08:28 (43)
4:18 (41)
1:09:43 (43)
1:15 (39)
1:10:19 (43)
36 (3)
1:10:18  Viljo Heiskanen
44   Mikko Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
6:16 (46)
12:47 (46)
6:31 (43)
18:20 (45)
5:33 (45)
30:51 (44)
12:31 (32)
43:46 (39)
12:55 (27)
58:40 (43)
14:54 (45)
1:04:56 (45)
6:16 (45)
1:09:11 (44)
4:15 (40)
1:10:29 (44)
1:18 (41)
1:11:10 (44)
41 (16)
1:11:09  Mikko Valkonen
45   Eero Kärkkäinen
Enon Kisa-Pojat
3:33 (26)
9:27 (32)
5:54 (36)
13:47 (30)
4:20 (30)
26:51 (30)
13:04 (37)
43:47 (40)
16:56 (43)
54:33 (39)
10:46 (41)
1:02:47 (42)
8:14 (49)
1:09:28 (45)
6:41 (49)
1:10:55 (45)
1:27 (46)
1:12:04 (45)
1:09 (50)
1:12:04  Eero Kärkkäinen
46   Raimo Lampainen
Perttelin Peikot
6:49 (47)
20:40 (50)
13:51 (50)
25:06 (50)
4:26 (36)
42:41 (49)
17:35 (47)
54:54 (48)
12:13 (22)
1:03:16 (47)
8:22 (28)
1:08:36 (46)
5:20 (43)
1:11:39 (46)
3:03 (22)
1:12:40 (46)
1:01 (23)
1:13:20 (46)
40 (13)
1:13:20  Raimo Lampainen
47   Kullervo Nyyssönen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:31 (25)
8:58 (25)
5:27 (29)
13:49 (31)
4:51 (41)
39:02 (48)
25:13 (49)
50:49 (45)
11:47 (17)
1:15:58 (49)
25:09 (50)
1:19:28 (48)
3:30 (35)
1:22:39 (47)
3:11 (23)
1:23:44 (47)
1:05 (27)
1:24:25 (47)
41 (16)
1:24:25  Kullervo Nyyssönen
48   Timo Isokääntä
Ylivieskan Kuula
4:39 (41)
12:33 (44)
7:54 (47)
20:10 (49)
7:37 (49)
36:31 (47)
16:21 (45)
53:51 (47)
17:20 (44)
1:11:26 (48)
17:35 (48)
1:17:45 (47)
6:19 (46)
1:22:39 (47)
4:54 (43)
1:24:07 (48)
1:28 (47)
1:24:52 (48)
45 (28)
1:24:51  Timo Isokääntä
49   Erkki Kettunen
Säyneisen Salpa
3:23 (21)
12:31 (43)
9:08 (48)
16:52 (41)
4:21 (32)
29:44 (41)
12:52 (34)
41:31 (29)
11:47 (17)
59:03 (44)
17:32 (47)
1:21:50 (49)
22:47 (50)
1:27:50 (49)
6:00 (47)
1:29:15 (49)
1:25 (45)
1:30:12 (49)
57 (47)
1:30:12  Erkki Kettunen
50   Heikki Mattila
Iisu
4:32 (39)
12:25 (42)
7:53 (46)
18:47 (47)
6:22 (47)
52:56 (50)
34:09 (50)
1:09:32 (50)
16:36 (41)
1:20:53 (50)
11:21 (42)
1:26:09 (50)
5:16 (42)
1:35:49 (50)
9:40 (50)
1:37:41 (50)
1:52 (50)
1:38:46 (50)
1:05 (48)
1:38:45  Heikki Mattila
   Jorma Viitala
Rasti-Jussit
3:37
8:50
5:13
18:08
9:18
-
-
33:39
-
44:28
10:49
47:32
3:04
50:25
2:53
51:37
1:12
52:30
53
disk  Jorma Viitala
   Eero Rahkola
Oulun Reipas
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Eero Rahkola
   Hannu Leppänen
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
3:36
13:51
10:15
21:33
7:42
39:45
18:12
55:31
15:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:20:39
-
1:21:33
54
bröt  Hannu Leppänen
   Reijo Karjalainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:21
8:40
5:19
13:29
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59:21
-
1:00:14
53
bröt  Reijo Karjalainen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English