Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H65AL 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,9 km
 
1.   Toivo Pelkonen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  14:42:00   43:09  
2.   Pauli Korhonen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  13:32:00   44:26  
3.   Reino Ansamaa Rasti-Nokia  FIN  13:52:00   45:55  
4.   Jaakko Saarilaakso Lappeen Riento  FIN  13:34:00   46:17  
5.   Seppo Saarela Keminmaan Urheilijat  FIN  15:08:00   47:31  
6.   Matti Tiiva Kangasala SK  FIN  13:26:00   48:35  
6.   Toivo Ojanaho Keminmaan Urheilijat  FIN  14:02:00   48:35  
8.   Timo Tiira SK Vuoksi  FIN  13:56:00   49:14  
9.   Reino Seilonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:14:00   50:28  
10.   Esa Hallamaa Vaalan Karhu  FIN  14:38:00   50:45  
11.   Juhani Kiltinen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  15:10:00   51:17  
12.   Kullervo Nyyssönen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  15:04:00   51:55  
13.   Antti Jokinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:00:00   52:37  
14.   Jorma Viitala Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:58:00   52:48  
15.   Toivo Punkero Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  14:54:00   52:56  
16.   Kari Koskinen SOC Asikkala  FIN  14:44:00   53:55  
17.   Lasse Peltola Suunta Jurva  FIN  14:08:00   54:12  
18.   Esko Hakala Hauhon Sisu  FIN  14:22:00   54:49  
19.   Jaakko Salo Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  13:50:00   55:09  
20.   Eero Lång Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:00:00   55:22  
21.   Urho Ryytty SK Vuoksi  FIN  15:06:00   55:24  
22.   Veijo Nurmi Vakka-Rasti  FIN  14:10:00   55:37  
23.   Pentti Varhenmaa Kaakon Rasti  FIN  13:36:00   55:40  
24.   Olavi Mäkivaara Rastikarhut  FIN  14:56:00   56:03  
25.   Raimo Lampainen Perttelin Peikot  FIN  13:46:00   56:44  
26.   Niilo Haapaniemi Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  14:58:00   57:12  
27.   Heino Ovaskainen Juuan Jänne  FIN  15:00:00   58:36  
28.   Antero Sorri Päijät-Rasti  FIN  13:22:00   1:00:06  
29.   Väinö Lohela SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:40:00   1:00:09  
30.   Olavi Aho Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:40:00   1:00:34  
31.   Mikko Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  13:10:00   1:00:40  
32.   Reijo Karjalainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:18:00   1:02:10  
33.   Esko Nupponen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:18:00   1:02:30  
34.   Arvo Helanti Saloisten Reipas  FIN  14:26:00   1:02:56  
34.   Harto Kainlauri Rasti E4  FIN  14:48:00   1:02:56  
36.   Kauko Malinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:06:00   1:03:37  
37.   Taisto Luukkonen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  13:16:00   1:04:39  
38.   Olavi Salmela Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  14:28:00   1:05:07  
39.   Leo Tsurkin Vaalan Karhu  FIN  13:28:00   1:05:09  
40.   Eero Kärkkäinen Enon Kisa-Pojat  FIN  14:20:00   1:05:17  
41.   Jouko Keskinen Rasti-Jussit  FIN  14:46:00   1:05:24  
42.   Matti Lassila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  13:02:00   1:07:48  
43.   Vesa Mäntylä Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  13:48:00   1:07:55  
44.   Viljo Heiskanen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  13:54:00   1:08:48  
45.   Mikko Saarinen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  14:06:00   1:09:11  
46.   Jorma Lappalainen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:52:00   1:11:06  
47.   Mauri Hankonen Helsingin Kisailijat  FIN  14:14:00   1:15:31  
48.   Eero Rahkola Oulun Reipas  FIN  13:42:00   1:16:13  
49.   Touko Putkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:36:00   1:16:54  
50.   Alpo Kinnunen RasTiimi  FIN  14:32:00   1:19:35  
51.   Toivo Jokikuona RasTiimi  FIN  13:20:00   1:20:37  
52.   Alpo Anttonen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  14:12:00   1:21:46  
53.   Heikki Mattila Iisu  FIN  14:24:00   1:25:40  
54.   Matti Saaristo Laihian Luja  FIN  14:30:00   1:29:08  
55.   Hannu Leppänen Rauman Työväen Urheilijat  FIN  14:16:00   1:33:21  
56.   Timo Isokääntä Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  13:04:00   1:35:23  
   Matti Lilja Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:12:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English