Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H75 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Toivo Ryyppö
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:09 (3)
5:40 (1)
3:31 (1)
12:37 (3)
6:57 (4)
17:57 (2)
5:20 (1)
29:03 (2)
11:06 (3)
33:13 (2)
4:10 (1)
36:43 (1)
3:30 (3)
37:49 (1)
1:06 (3)
38:37 (1)
48 (10)
38:37  Toivo Ryyppö
2   Tapio Patana
Vetelin Urheilijat
1:53 (1)
5:52 (3)
3:59 (5)
11:50 (1)
5:58 (1)
17:40 (1)
5:50 (2)
28:00 (1)
10:20 (2)
32:17 (1)
4:17 (2)
38:07 (2)
5:50 (15)
39:18 (2)
1:11 (6)
39:56 (2)
38 (2)
39:55  Tapio Patana
3   Valto Puustinen
Iisalmen Visa
2:05 (2)
5:46 (2)
3:41 (2)
12:25 (2)
6:39 (3)
20:56 (4)
8:31 (8)
34:12 (4)
13:16 (7)
38:37 (3)
4:25 (4)
42:22 (3)
3:45 (5)
43:44 (3)
1:22 (9)
44:29 (3)
45 (7)
44:28  Valto Puustinen
4   Tauno Ilonen
Tampereen Yritys
2:36 (6)
6:24 (4)
3:48 (3)
14:03 (5)
7:39 (7)
20:16 (3)
6:13 (5)
33:59 (3)
13:43 (9)
40:54 (4)
6:55 (11)
46:51 (4)
5:57 (16)
48:05 (4)
1:14 (7)
48:45 (4)
40 (4)
48:44  Tauno Ilonen
5   Olavi Huhtala
Hiisirasti
3:03 (11)
7:26 (7)
4:23 (7)
15:13 (7)
7:47 (9)
24:15 (6)
9:02 (10)
37:41 (5)
13:26 (8)
43:35 (5)
5:54 (7)
48:38 (5)
5:03 (10)
49:54 (5)
1:16 (8)
50:43 (5)
49 (11)
50:42  Olavi Huhtala
6   Pentti Hänninen
MikVa
5:47 (19)
10:01 (14)
4:14 (6)
25:02 (16)
15:01 (17)
31:03 (12)
6:01 (3)
41:19 (8)
10:16 (1)
45:43 (6)
4:24 (3)
48:55 (6)
3:12 (1)
50:01 (6)
1:06 (3)
50:47 (6)
46 (8)
50:46  Pentti Hänninen
7   Veikko Suutari
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:45 (8)
6:39 (5)
3:54 (4)
13:14 (4)
6:35 (2)
25:44 (8)
12:30 (15)
38:24 (6)
12:40 (4)
47:08 (7)
8:44 (15)
50:48 (7)
3:40 (4)
51:49 (7)
1:01 (2)
52:33 (7)
44 (6)
52:33  Veikko Suutari
8   Johan Mustola
Kärsämäen Kataja
2:32 (4)
12:23 (18)
9:51 (21)
23:22 (15)
10:59 (14)
30:10 (11)
6:48 (6)
42:53 (9)
12:43 (5)
48:51 (8)
5:58 (8)
53:18 (8)
4:27 (8)
54:45 (8)
1:27 (10)
55:31 (8)
46 (8)
55:30  Johan Mustola
9   Pauli Piiroinen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:49 (15)
8:41 (10)
4:52 (10)
25:53 (18)
17:12 (18)
32:03 (13)
6:10 (4)
46:26 (13)
14:23 (10)
51:19 (10)
4:53 (5)
55:07 (9)
3:48 (6)
56:14 (9)
1:07 (5)
56:57 (9)
43 (5)
56:56  Pauli Piiroinen
10   Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:54 (18)
10:08 (15)
5:14 (12)
17:39 (11)
7:31 (6)
25:24 (7)
7:45 (7)
43:58 (10)
18:34 (17)
50:24 (9)
6:26 (9)
55:23 (10)
4:59 (9)
56:50 (10)
1:27 (10)
57:41 (10)
51 (14)
57:41  Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen
11   Jorma Inget
Vaalan Karhu
2:48 (10)
8:36 (9)
5:48 (14)
17:31 (9)
8:55 (11)
29:08 (9)
11:37 (14)
45:05 (12)
15:57 (13)
54:53 (11)
9:48 (16)
1:00:59 (11)
6:06 (17)
1:02:42 (11)
1:43 (15)
1:03:31 (11)
49 (11)
1:03:30  Jorma Inget
12   Arvi Noponen
Suomussalmen Rasti
2:36 (6)
8:00 (8)
5:24 (13)
15:12 (6)
7:12 (5)
24:01 (5)
8:49 (9)
40:00 (7)
15:59 (14)
57:42 (13)
17:42 (22)
1:03:18 (14)
5:36 (14)
1:04:46 (13)
1:28 (12)
1:05:45 (12)
59 (17)
1:05:44  Arvi Noponen
13   Kalevi Rikkinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:47 (9)
11:23 (17)
8:36 (19)
22:43 (14)
11:20 (15)
34:17 (14)
11:34 (13)
51:18 (15)
17:01 (16)
57:50 (14)
6:32 (10)
1:03:17 (13)
5:27 (12)
1:05:05 (14)
1:48 (16)
1:05:58 (13)
53 (15)
1:05:57  Kalevi Rikkinen
14   Simo Ruusunen
Epilän Esa
2:34 (5)
7:12 (6)
4:38 (9)
15:33 (8)
8:21 (10)
29:54 (10)
14:21 (16)
44:26 (11)
14:32 (11)
57:35 (12)
13:09 (21)
1:02:55 (12)
5:20 (11)
1:04:44 (12)
1:49 (17)
1:06:21 (14)
1:37 (20)
1:06:19  Simo Ruusunen
15   Teuvo Hannukainen
MS Parma
4:35 (16)
9:12 (11)
4:37 (8)
18:52 (12)
9:40 (13)
35:11 (15)
16:19 (19)
50:14 (14)
15:03 (12)
1:02:23 (15)
12:09 (19)
1:05:47 (15)
3:24 (2)
1:06:42 (15)
55 (1)
1:07:19 (15)
37 (1)
1:07:17  Teuvo Hannukainen
16   Reino Mononen
Suomussalmen Rasti
3:18 (13)
10:10 (16)
6:52 (18)
19:18 (13)
9:08 (12)
42:37 (17)
23:19 (22)
1:04:28 (18)
21:51 (20)
1:13:03 (17)
8:35 (14)
1:18:31 (17)
5:28 (13)
1:20:08 (17)
1:37 (14)
1:20:58 (16)
50 (13)
1:20:57  Reino Mononen
17   Erkki Kotamäki
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
6:18 (20)
12:28 (19)
6:10 (15)
25:37 (17)
13:09 (16)
36:00 (16)
10:23 (11)
1:00:39 (16)
24:39 (21)
1:07:46 (16)
7:07 (12)
1:17:06 (16)
9:20 (19)
1:19:19 (16)
2:13 (20)
1:21:01 (17)
1:42 (22)
1:21:00  Erkki Kotamäki
18   Albin Tikkanen
Pyhäjärven Pohti
4:43 (17)
9:48 (13)
5:05 (11)
17:34 (10)
7:46 (8)
50:20 (19)
32:46 (23)
1:03:09 (17)
12:49 (6)
1:15:26 (18)
12:17 (20)
1:19:46 (18)
4:20 (7)
1:21:15 (18)
1:29 (13)
1:22:09 (18)
54 (16)
1:22:08  Albin Tikkanen
19   Reijo Kärkkäinen
Savon Suunta
3:04 (12)
9:47 (12)
6:43 (17)
38:06 (20)
28:19 (23)
49:19 (18)
11:13 (12)
1:11:06 (20)
21:47 (19)
1:19:19 (19)
8:13 (13)
1:30:53 (19)
11:34 (21)
1:33:05 (19)
2:12 (19)
1:33:44 (19)
39 (3)
1:33:44  Reijo Kärkkäinen
20   Esko Pyky
Kiimingin Urheilijat
8:38 (22)
15:02 (21)
6:24 (16)
37:52 (19)
22:50 (19)
52:38 (20)
14:46 (18)
1:09:22 (19)
16:44 (15)
1:38:33 (21)
29:11 (23)
1:45:24 (20)
6:51 (18)
1:47:29 (20)
2:05 (18)
1:48:31 (20)
1:02 (18)
1:48:30  Esko Pyky
21   Rauno Juvonen
Laihian Luja
3:37 (14)
13:31 (20)
9:54 (22)
39:50 (21)
26:19 (22)
58:26 (21)
18:36 (20)
1:17:51 (21)
19:25 (18)
1:23:28 (20)
5:37 (6)
1:45:30 (21)
22:02 (22)
1:47:48 (21)
2:18 (21)
1:49:12 (21)
1:24 (19)
1:49:12  Rauno Juvonen
22   Jorma Saajanne
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
15:53 (23)
24:52 (23)
8:59 (20)
50:46 (23)
25:54 (21)
1:05:20 (23)
14:34 (17)
1:35:38 (22)
30:18 (22)
1:47:36 (22)
11:58 (17)
1:58:50 (22)
11:14 (20)
2:01:47 (22)
2:57 (22)
2:03:27 (22)
1:40 (21)
2:03:26  Jorma Saajanne
23   Jorma Huikuri
Säyneisen Salpa
7:20 (21)
20:51 (22)
13:31 (23)
43:54 (22)
23:03 (20)
1:02:30 (22)
18:36 (20)
1:43:19 (23)
40:49 (23)
1:55:25 (23)
12:06 (18)
2:22:13 (23)
26:48 (23)
2:26:48 (23)
4:35 (23)
2:29:15 (23)
2:27 (23)
2:29:15  Jorma Huikuri
   Raimo Hirvikorpi
Hiidenkiertäjät
6:04
17:35
11:31
26:57
9:22
49:42
22:45
1:05:28
15:46
1:10:44
5:16
-
-
1:16:14
-
1:17:19
1:05
disk  Raimo Hirvikorpi
   Martti Kunttu
Hiidenkiertäjät
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:00:55
-
1:02:49
1:54
1:04:06
1:17
disk  Martti Kunttu
   Mauno Ovaskainen
Juuan Jänne
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Mauno Ovaskainen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English