SM-pitkämatka R1 Yläneellä, finaalit 4.9.2011

D17

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Elisa Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:48 (2)
15:12 (1)
10:24 (1)
20:39 (8)
5:27 (36)
29:39 (3)
9:00 (1)
31:43 (2)
2:04 (1)
41:47 (1)
10:04 (1)
44:40 (1)
2:53 (2)
45:33 (1)
53 (3)
46:16 (1)
43 (6)
46:15  Elisa Mäkinen
2   Jannina Gustafsson
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
4:41 (1)
15:25 (2)
10:44 (2)
17:19 (1)
1:54 (2)
29:31 (1)
12:12 (8)
31:41 (1)
2:10 (3)
42:29 (2)
10:48 (2)
45:11 (2)
2:42 (1)
46:01 (2)
50 (1)
46:44 (2)
43 (6)
46:44  Jannina Gustafsson
3   Sara Karvonen
Lynx
5:04 (8)
16:27 (3)
11:23 (3)
18:41 (2)
2:14 (6)
29:38 (2)
10:57 (3)
31:54 (3)
2:16 (4)
42:47 (3)
10:53 (3)
45:43 (3)
2:56 (3)
46:36 (3)
53 (3)
47:16 (3)
40 (3)
47:16  Sara Karvonen
4   Katri Lylynperä
Suunta-Sepot
5:01 (6)
16:41 (4)
11:40 (4)
19:16 (3)
2:35 (19)
31:10 (4)
11:54 (6)
33:18 (4)
2:08 (2)
48:32 (4)
15:14 (25)
51:56 (4)
3:24 (12)
52:51 (4)
55 (6)
53:30 (4)
39 (1)
53:30  Katri Lylynperä
5   Emilia Mänttäri
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:57 (5)
18:10 (8)
13:13 (11)
20:18 (6)
2:08 (4)
33:52 (11)
13:34 (22)
36:10 (9)
2:18 (6)
49:06 (5)
12:56 (10)
52:10 (5)
3:04 (6)
53:14 (5)
1:04 (16)
53:54 (5)
40 (3)
53:53  Emilia Mänttäri
6   Anniina Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:20 (13)
18:27 (10)
13:07 (10)
20:24 (7)
1:57 (3)
32:36 (6)
12:12 (8)
35:00 (5)
2:24 (9)
49:11 (6)
14:11 (16)
52:34 (6)
3:23 (11)
53:37 (6)
1:03 (14)
54:21 (6)
44 (8)
54:21  Anniina Suhonen
7   Mirka Suutari
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:52 (22)
19:05 (11)
13:13 (11)
21:32 (11)
2:27 (11)
33:50 (10)
12:18 (10)
36:40 (12)
2:50 (21)
49:22 (7)
12:42 (7)
52:49 (7)
3:27 (14)
53:43 (7)
54 (5)
54:24 (7)
41 (5)
54:23  Mirka Suutari
8   Emilia Sågfors
OK Botnia
5:32 (16)
17:42 (6)
12:10 (5)
19:52 (4)
2:10 (5)
32:25 (5)
12:33 (12)
35:03 (6)
2:38 (14)
49:49 (9)
14:46 (23)
53:02 (8)
3:13 (7)
53:57 (8)
55 (6)
54:41 (8)
44 (8)
54:41  Emilia Sågfors
9   Henna Saarinen
Koovee
5:33 (17)
18:20 (9)
12:47 (8)
21:00 (10)
2:40 (21)
33:28 (8)
12:28 (11)
35:50 (8)
2:22 (7)
49:44 (8)
13:54 (12)
53:19 (9)
3:35 (16)
54:30 (10)
1:11 (24)
55:14 (9)
44 (8)
55:12  Henna Saarinen
10   Milla Maijala
Lapin Veikot
5:15 (11)
20:11 (18)
14:56 (22)
22:47 (16)
2:36 (20)
35:53 (15)
13:06 (15)
38:17 (14)
2:24 (9)
50:04 (10)
11:47 (4)
53:20 (10)
3:16 (8)
54:28 (9)
1:08 (21)
55:17 (10)
49 (21)
55:17  Milla Maijala
11   Oona Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
4:49 (3)
23:04 (25)
18:15 (33)
25:32 (23)
2:28 (12)
36:47 (19)
11:15 (4)
39:10 (19)
2:23 (8)
50:58 (12)
11:48 (5)
54:01 (11)
3:03 (5)
54:51 (11)
50 (1)
55:30 (11)
39 (1)
55:29  Oona Valkonen
12   Jenna Laukkarinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
5:09 (9)
17:52 (7)
12:43 (7)
20:43 (9)
2:51 (27)
33:32 (9)
12:49 (14)
36:12 (10)
2:40 (17)
50:19 (11)
14:07 (15)
54:03 (12)
3:44 (24)
55:08 (12)
1:05 (18)
55:58 (12)
50 (23)
55:58  Jenna Laukkarinen
13   Sanni Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:56 (4)
17:07 (5)
12:11 (6)
19:56 (5)
2:49 (25)
33:04 (7)
13:08 (17)
35:36 (7)
2:32 (13)
51:30 (14)
15:54 (30)
55:07 (13)
3:37 (18)
56:11 (13)
1:04 (16)
56:59 (13)
48 (18)
56:59  Sanni Kymäläinen
14   Emma Laakkio
Angelniemen Ankkuri
6:01 (24)
20:10 (17)
14:09 (17)
22:53 (18)
2:43 (24)
36:16 (18)
13:23 (20)
38:42 (16)
2:26 (12)
51:56 (16)
13:14 (11)
55:35 (15)
3:39 (20)
56:36 (14)
1:01 (11)
57:21 (14)
45 (14)
57:20  Emma Laakkio
15   Elina Lammi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:16 (28)
19:43 (13)
13:27 (14)
22:48 (17)
3:05 (30)
36:06 (17)
13:18 (19)
39:03 (17)
2:57 (27)
51:51 (15)
12:48 (9)
55:31 (14)
3:40 (21)
56:51 (15)
1:20 (30)
57:39 (15)
48 (18)
57:38  Elina Lammi
16   Roosa Pekkalin
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:13 (27)
19:34 (12)
13:21 (13)
22:15 (12)
2:41 (22)
34:48 (13)
12:33 (12)
37:59 (13)
3:11 (31)
52:40 (17)
14:41 (20)
55:59 (16)
3:19 (9)
57:10 (16)
1:11 (24)
57:54 (16)
44 (8)
57:52  Roosa Pekkalin
17   Ruska Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:25 (15)
20:03 (15)
14:38 (19)
22:24 (13)
2:21 (8)
34:05 (12)
11:41 (5)
36:30 (11)
2:25 (11)
52:58 (18)
16:28 (31)
56:23 (17)
3:25 (13)
57:24 (17)
1:01 (11)
58:09 (17)
45 (14)
58:08  Ruska Saarela
18   Marjo Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:18 (12)
20:26 (19)
15:08 (23)
22:58 (19)
2:32 (16)
36:04 (16)
13:06 (15)
39:05 (18)
3:01 (29)
51:18 (13)
12:13 (6)
56:37 (18)
5:19 (38)
57:37 (18)
1:00 (10)
58:23 (18)
46 (16)
58:23  Marjo Bergman
19   Marika Suominen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:10 (10)
20:01 (14)
14:51 (21)
22:34 (15)
2:33 (18)
35:44 (14)
13:10 (18)
38:31 (15)
2:47 (19)
53:05 (19)
14:34 (19)
56:45 (19)
3:40 (21)
58:04 (19)
1:19 (28)
58:52 (19)
48 (18)
58:52  Marika Suominen
20   Emilia Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
5:44 (19)
20:08 (16)
14:24 (18)
22:29 (14)
2:21 (8)
37:47 (20)
15:18 (35)
40:28 (20)
2:41 (18)
54:58 (20)
14:30 (18)
58:33 (20)
3:35 (16)
59:32 (20)
59 (9)
1:00:16 (20)
44 (8)
1:00:16  Emilia Hyvärinen
21   Henna Skog
Koovee
5:03 (7)
27:40 (35)
22:37 (37)
29:20 (33)
1:40 (1)
40:13 (28)
10:53 (2)
42:29 (25)
2:16 (4)
57:24 (24)
14:55 (24)
1:00:23 (22)
2:59 (4)
1:01:20 (21)
57 (8)
1:02:04 (21)
44 (8)
1:02:04  Henna Skog
22   Sirkku Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:36 (18)
22:27 (24)
16:51 (28)
25:34 (24)
3:07 (31)
39:34 (25)
14:00 (25)
42:24 (24)
2:50 (21)
56:18 (21)
13:54 (12)
1:00:11 (21)
3:53 (26)
1:01:32 (22)
1:21 (31)
1:02:30 (22)
58 (37)
1:02:29  Sirkku Minkkinen
23   Maaret Turunen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:44 (19)
23:10 (26)
17:26 (30)
25:36 (26)
2:26 (10)
39:51 (26)
14:15 (28)
42:30 (26)
2:39 (15)
56:35 (22)
14:05 (14)
1:00:42 (24)
4:07 (31)
1:01:43 (23)
1:01 (11)
1:02:36 (23)
53 (30)
1:02:35  Maaret Turunen
24   Jonna Kulmala
Rasti-Kurikka
7:36 (34)
21:43 (21)
14:07 (16)
24:11 (21)
2:28 (12)
38:06 (21)
13:55 (23)
41:02 (21)
2:56 (26)
56:41 (23)
15:39 (27)
1:00:39 (23)
3:58 (28)
1:02:01 (24)
1:22 (32)
1:02:47 (24)
46 (16)
1:02:46  Jonna Kulmala
25   Aada Forsman
Vaasan Suunnistajat
6:35 (32)
22:25 (23)
15:50 (24)
25:38 (27)
3:13 (32)
40:00 (27)
14:22 (33)
42:59 (28)
2:59 (28)
57:27 (25)
14:28 (17)
1:01:27 (25)
4:00 (30)
1:02:42 (25)
1:15 (26)
1:03:34 (25)
52 (27)
1:03:32  Aada Forsman
26   Mia Lindroth
Asikkalan Raikas
6:11 (26)
22:01 (22)
15:50 (24)
24:32 (22)
2:31 (15)
38:47 (23)
14:15 (28)
42:10 (23)
3:23 (34)
58:02 (26)
15:52 (29)
1:01:34 (26)
3:32 (15)
1:02:52 (26)
1:18 (27)
1:03:43 (26)
51 (24)
1:03:42  Mia Lindroth
27   Essi Jalanto
Kangasala SK
8:35 (36)
21:32 (20)
12:57 (9)
24:02 (20)
2:30 (14)
38:18 (22)
14:16 (31)
41:13 (22)
2:55 (23)
58:41 (27)
17:28 (34)
1:02:33 (27)
3:52 (25)
1:03:42 (27)
1:09 (22)
1:04:33 (27)
51 (24)
1:04:32  Essi Jalanto
28   Pinja Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
5:58 (23)
23:37 (29)
17:39 (31)
26:53 (30)
3:16 (33)
42:03 (30)
15:10 (34)
44:42 (30)
2:39 (15)
59:24 (29)
14:42 (21)
1:03:34 (28)
4:10 (32)
1:05:10 (28)
1:36 (37)
1:06:04 (28)
54 (33)
1:06:03  Pinja Toivanen
29   Tiia Ylikangas
Rasti-Kurikka
6:33 (31)
23:18 (27)
16:45 (27)
25:34 (24)
2:16 (7)
39:29 (24)
13:55 (23)
42:37 (27)
3:08 (30)
59:16 (28)
16:39 (33)
1:04:01 (29)
4:45 (36)
1:05:23 (29)
1:22 (32)
1:06:15 (29)
52 (27)
1:06:14  Tiia Ylikangas
30   Minna Närhi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:49 (21)
24:24 (33)
18:35 (34)
27:05 (31)
2:41 (22)
41:11 (29)
14:06 (26)
44:06 (29)
2:55 (23)
1:02:25 (30)
18:19 (37)
1:07:08 (30)
4:43 (34)
1:08:49 (30)
1:41 (39)
1:09:40 (30)
51 (24)
1:09:39  Minna Närhi
31   Emma Piitulainen
Kalevan Rasti
18:22 (39)
31:53 (39)
13:31 (15)
34:47 (38)
2:54 (28)
48:15 (38)
13:28 (21)
51:10 (36)
2:55 (23)
1:03:53 (32)
12:43 (8)
1:07:35 (31)
3:42 (23)
1:08:54 (31)
1:19 (28)
1:09:46 (31)
52 (27)
1:09:45  Emma Piitulainen
32   Elin Sund
IF Femman
6:16 (28)
23:22 (28)
17:06 (29)
26:38 (28)
3:16 (33)
42:59 (31)
16:21 (37)
46:45 (31)
3:46 (37)
1:03:13 (31)
16:28 (31)
1:08:16 (32)
5:03 (37)
1:09:39 (32)
1:23 (34)
1:10:35 (32)
56 (35)
1:10:33  Elin Sund
33   Marjukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
7:59 (35)
24:08 (32)
16:09 (26)
27:45 (32)
3:37 (35)
44:26 (33)
16:41 (38)
47:47 (33)
3:21 (33)
1:05:36 (34)
17:49 (35)
1:09:34 (34)
3:58 (28)
1:10:44 (33)
1:10 (23)
1:11:40 (33)
56 (35)
1:11:39  Marjukka Hanhijärvi
34   Johanna von Frenckell
OK Raseborg
11:48 (38)
26:31 (34)
14:43 (20)
33:35 (35)
7:04 (38)
45:30 (34)
11:55 (7)
48:17 (34)
2:47 (19)
1:06:32 (35)
18:15 (36)
1:10:10 (35)
3:38 (19)
1:11:13 (35)
1:03 (14)
1:12:06 (34)
53 (30)
1:12:05  Johanna von Frenckell
35   Anniina Kössi
Lapuan Virkiä
6:04 (25)
23:48 (30)
17:44 (32)
29:32 (34)
5:44 (37)
45:47 (35)
16:15 (36)
49:05 (35)
3:18 (32)
1:04:50 (33)
15:45 (28)
1:09:33 (33)
4:43 (34)
1:11:06 (34)
1:33 (36)
1:12:08 (35)
1:02 (39)
1:12:06  Anniina Kössi
36   Essi Sundström
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:05 (33)
31:03 (38)
23:58 (39)
33:35 (35)
2:32 (16)
47:54 (36)
14:19 (32)
51:44 (37)
3:50 (38)
1:07:05 (36)
15:21 (26)
1:10:25 (36)
3:20 (10)
1:11:31 (36)
1:06 (19)
1:12:24 (36)
53 (30)
1:12:23  Essi Sundström
37   Anna Kerkkonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:23 (14)
24:00 (31)
18:37 (35)
26:49 (29)
2:49 (25)
43:34 (32)
16:45 (39)
47:19 (32)
3:45 (36)
1:10:43 (37)
23:24 (38)
1:16:21 (37)
5:38 (39)
1:17:46 (37)
1:25 (35)
1:18:47 (37)
1:01 (38)
1:18:46  Anna Kerkkonen
38   Minttu Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
6:27 (30)
29:43 (36)
23:16 (38)
44:54 (39)
15:11 (39)
59:06 (39)
14:12 (27)
1:02:33 (39)
3:27 (35)
1:17:15 (38)
14:42 (21)
1:21:30 (38)
4:15 (33)
1:23:08 (38)
1:38 (38)
1:24:03 (38)
55 (34)
1:24:03  Minttu Toivanen
39   Elin Nylund
IF Femman
10:47 (37)
30:46 (37)
19:59 (36)
33:46 (37)
3:00 (29)
48:01 (37)
14:15 (28)
51:52 (38)
3:51 (39)
1:19:57 (39)
28:05 (39)
1:23:50 (39)
3:53 (26)
1:24:57 (39)
1:07 (20)
1:25:46 (39)
49 (21)
1:25:45  Elin Nylund
   Katja Heinjoki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:05:18
-
-
-
1:10:44
-
1:11:50
1:06
bröt  Katja Heinjoki
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English