SM-pitkämatka R1 Yläneellä, finaalit 4.9.2011

D20

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Mira Kaskinen
Ulvilan Ura
2:36 (1)
8:07 (1)
5:31 (1)
19:10 (2)
11:03 (9)
22:26 (2)
3:16 (3)
25:10 (2)
2:44 (14)
35:09 (1)
9:59 (1)
37:39 (1)
2:30 (2)
40:48 (1)
3:09 (2)
52:30 (1)
11:42 (1)
56:26 (1)
3:56 (1)
57:22 (1)
56 (1)
58:01 (1)
39 (1)
58:00  Mira Kaskinen
2   Miina Kanko
Koovee
2:58 (8)
8:40 (5)
5:42 (5)
18:31 (1)
9:51 (1)
22:06 (1)
3:35 (9)
24:27 (1)
2:21 (3)
35:49 (2)
11:22 (7)
38:35 (2)
2:46 (4)
42:07 (2)
3:32 (16)
56:20 (2)
14:13 (8)
1:01:26 (2)
5:06 (24)
1:02:36 (2)
1:10 (16)
1:03:16 (2)
40 (2)
1:03:16  Miina Kanko
3   Lotta Karhola
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:52 (3)
8:44 (6)
5:52 (6)
19:30 (4)
10:46 (7)
23:03 (4)
3:33 (7)
25:27 (3)
2:24 (4)
36:59 (4)
11:32 (10)
40:33 (4)
3:34 (31)
43:58 (4)
3:25 (11)
57:44 (4)
13:46 (4)
1:02:06 (3)
4:22 (4)
1:03:11 (3)
1:05 (7)
1:03:58 (3)
47 (16)
1:03:57  Lotta Karhola
4   Sari Anttonen
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:54 (4)
8:26 (2)
5:32 (2)
19:46 (6)
11:20 (14)
23:15 (5)
3:29 (6)
25:32 (4)
2:17 (2)
36:00 (3)
10:28 (2)
38:51 (3)
2:51 (7)
42:18 (3)
3:27 (12)
56:53 (3)
14:35 (12)
1:02:21 (4)
5:28 (30)
1:03:28 (4)
1:07 (10)
1:04:13 (4)
45 (11)
1:04:12  Sari Anttonen
5   Saana-Maria Rahko
SK Pohjantähti
2:56 (6)
8:36 (4)
5:40 (4)
19:21 (3)
10:45 (6)
24:17 (8)
4:56 (30)
26:31 (6)
2:14 (1)
37:42 (5)
11:11 (6)
41:26 (6)
3:44 (32)
44:38 (6)
3:12 (5)
58:25 (5)
13:47 (5)
1:02:52 (5)
4:27 (6)
1:04:00 (5)
1:08 (12)
1:04:46 (5)
46 (13)
1:04:46  Saana-Maria Rahko
6   Tytti Kirvesmies
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:56 (6)
8:31 (3)
5:35 (3)
20:07 (8)
11:36 (16)
24:56 (10)
4:49 (29)
27:43 (9)
2:47 (17)
39:12 (9)
11:29 (8)
42:07 (9)
2:55 (11)
45:23 (9)
3:16 (8)
58:42 (7)
13:19 (3)
1:03:01 (6)
4:19 (3)
1:04:05 (6)
1:04 (5)
1:04:48 (6)
43 (6)
1:04:47  Tytti Kirvesmies
7   Kirsi Nurmi
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:23 (25)
9:45 (14)
6:22 (15)
19:41 (5)
9:56 (2)
22:55 (3)
3:14 (1)
27:21 (8)
4:26 (38)
38:25 (6)
11:04 (4)
40:52 (5)
2:27 (1)
44:12 (5)
3:20 (10)
58:34 (6)
14:22 (10)
1:03:21 (7)
4:47 (15)
1:04:23 (7)
1:02 (3)
1:05:03 (7)
40 (2)
1:05:03  Kirsi Nurmi
8   Sonja Liukkonen
Delta
3:13 (18)
10:25 (23)
7:12 (26)
21:44 (17)
11:19 (13)
25:21 (12)
3:37 (11)
27:59 (11)
2:38 (11)
38:57 (7)
10:58 (3)
41:50 (7)
2:53 (8)
45:05 (7)
3:15 (7)
1:00:04 (9)
14:59 (16)
1:04:53 (8)
4:49 (17)
1:05:59 (8)
1:06 (8)
1:06:43 (8)
44 (9)
1:06:43  Sonja Liukkonen
9   Tiia Miettinen
MS Parma
3:19 (21)
10:15 (19)
6:56 (21)
20:53 (11)
10:38 (5)
24:29 (9)
3:36 (10)
27:03 (7)
2:34 (9)
39:04 (8)
12:01 (12)
41:52 (8)
2:48 (5)
45:06 (8)
3:14 (6)
59:38 (8)
14:32 (11)
1:05:14 (9)
5:36 (33)
1:06:22 (9)
1:08 (12)
1:07:09 (9)
47 (16)
1:07:08  Tiia Miettinen
10   Eeva-Liisa Hakala
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
3:19 (21)
9:19 (7)
6:00 (7)
20:06 (7)
10:47 (8)
23:20 (6)
3:14 (1)
25:56 (5)
2:36 (10)
39:28 (10)
13:32 (27)
42:51 (10)
3:23 (26)
47:00 (11)
4:09 (32)
1:00:13 (10)
13:13 (2)
1:05:39 (10)
5:26 (29)
1:06:38 (10)
59 (2)
1:07:18 (10)
40 (2)
1:07:17  Eeva-Liisa Hakala
11   Ina Westerlund
OK77
3:20 (23)
9:54 (16)
6:34 (18)
21:08 (12)
11:14 (11)
27:20 (26)
6:12 (34)
29:50 (21)
2:30 (5)
40:54 (14)
11:04 (4)
43:58 (12)
3:04 (14)
47:05 (12)
3:07 (1)
1:01:16 (11)
14:11 (7)
1:05:48 (11)
4:32 (10)
1:07:05 (11)
1:17 (28)
1:07:50 (11)
45 (11)
1:07:49  Ina Westerlund
12   Sanna Kauppila
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:24 (26)
9:48 (15)
6:24 (17)
21:24 (14)
11:36 (16)
25:29 (14)
4:05 (18)
29:01 (15)
3:32 (32)
40:53 (13)
11:52 (11)
44:10 (14)
3:17 (22)
47:42 (13)
3:32 (16)
1:01:47 (12)
14:05 (6)
1:06:11 (12)
4:24 (5)
1:07:13 (12)
1:02 (3)
1:08:01 (12)
48 (21)
1:08:02  Sanna Kauppila
13   Niina Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
3:10 (14)
9:22 (8)
6:12 (8)
21:31 (15)
12:09 (22)
25:22 (13)
3:51 (15)
27:55 (10)
2:33 (8)
40:31 (11)
12:36 (20)
43:10 (11)
2:39 (3)
46:39 (10)
3:29 (13)
1:02:09 (13)
15:30 (21)
1:07:06 (13)
4:57 (21)
1:08:22 (13)
1:16 (26)
1:09:12 (13)
50 (27)
1:09:10  Niina Papinsaari
14   Emma Silvennoinen
Paimion Rasti
3:01 (10)
9:23 (9)
6:22 (15)
20:38 (9)
11:15 (12)
26:55 (22)
6:17 (35)
29:40 (19)
2:45 (15)
41:51 (16)
12:11 (14)
44:55 (16)
3:04 (14)
48:13 (15)
3:18 (9)
1:03:07 (15)
14:54 (15)
1:07:36 (14)
4:29 (7)
1:08:47 (14)
1:11 (20)
1:09:33 (14)
46 (13)
1:09:33  Emma Silvennoinen
15   Julia Björkstrand
IF Femman
3:22 (24)
9:40 (13)
6:18 (12)
21:42 (16)
12:02 (20)
25:29 (14)
3:47 (12)
28:00 (12)
2:31 (6)
40:45 (12)
12:45 (23)
44:09 (13)
3:24 (27)
47:48 (14)
3:39 (23)
1:03:03 (14)
15:15 (18)
1:08:37 (15)
5:34 (32)
1:09:53 (15)
1:16 (26)
1:10:42 (15)
49 (23)
1:10:42  Julia Björkstrand
16   Essi Varjonen
Lapuan Virkiä
3:27 (27)
10:35 (26)
7:08 (24)
22:40 (24)
12:05 (21)
27:05 (25)
4:25 (24)
29:53 (23)
2:48 (18)
42:27 (19)
12:34 (19)
45:46 (20)
3:19 (23)
49:34 (20)
3:48 (26)
1:04:16 (17)
14:42 (13)
1:09:04 (16)
4:48 (16)
1:10:19 (16)
1:15 (24)
1:11:06 (16)
47 (16)
1:11:05  Essi Varjonen
17   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen
Kalevan Rasti
3:45 (34)
10:00 (18)
6:15 (10)
21:47 (18)
11:47 (18)
25:13 (11)
3:26 (5)
28:07 (13)
2:54 (23)
42:29 (22)
14:22 (30)
45:34 (18)
3:05 (16)
48:44 (17)
3:10 (4)
1:04:42 (19)
15:58 (24)
1:09:25 (18)
4:43 (12)
1:10:34 (17)
1:09 (14)
1:11:17 (17)
43 (6)
1:11:16  Anna-Kaisa Asikainen
18   Milka Leppäsalmi
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:05 (11)
10:29 (25)
7:24 (27)
22:38 (23)
12:09 (22)
26:12 (16)
3:34 (8)
30:09 (25)
3:57 (35)
42:22 (18)
12:13 (15)
45:34 (18)
3:12 (21)
49:20 (18)
3:46 (25)
1:04:31 (18)
15:11 (17)
1:09:24 (17)
4:53 (19)
1:10:41 (18)
1:17 (28)
1:11:27 (18)
46 (13)
1:11:26  Milka Leppäsalmi
19   Eveliina Hasu
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:05 (36)
10:40 (27)
6:35 (19)
22:35 (21)
11:55 (19)
26:59 (24)
4:24 (23)
29:48 (20)
2:49 (21)
42:28 (20)
12:40 (21)
45:52 (21)
3:24 (27)
49:25 (19)
3:33 (18)
1:05:07 (20)
15:42 (22)
1:10:05 (19)
4:58 (22)
1:11:19 (19)
1:14 (22)
1:12:12 (19)
53 (36)
1:12:11  Eveliina Hasu
20   Eveliina Hirvonen
Paimion Rasti
3:34 (29)
10:19 (21)
6:45 (20)
21:22 (13)
11:03 (9)
26:53 (21)
5:31 (32)
29:52 (22)
2:59 (26)
43:36 (25)
13:44 (28)
46:35 (25)
2:59 (13)
50:04 (24)
3:29 (13)
1:06:13 (21)
16:09 (25)
1:10:48 (20)
4:35 (11)
1:12:03 (20)
1:15 (24)
1:12:45 (20)
42 (5)
1:12:44  Eveliina Hirvonen
21   Sonja Kyrölä
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:16 (19)
11:52 (32)
8:36 (34)
22:29 (20)
10:37 (4)
26:19 (17)
3:50 (13)
30:24 (26)
4:05 (37)
41:53 (17)
11:29 (8)
44:46 (15)
2:53 (8)
48:24 (16)
3:38 (21)
1:03:51 (16)
15:27 (20)
1:11:25 (21)
7:34 (38)
1:12:29 (21)
1:04 (5)
1:13:18 (21)
49 (23)
1:13:17  Sonja Kyrölä
22   Frida Lönnberg
Pargas IF
2:58 (8)
12:13 (34)
9:15 (35)
23:41 (29)
11:28 (15)
27:43 (27)
4:02 (17)
31:19 (27)
3:36 (33)
43:27 (24)
12:08 (13)
46:24 (23)
2:57 (12)
50:18 (25)
3:54 (28)
1:06:57 (22)
16:39 (27)
1:11:40 (22)
4:43 (12)
1:12:50 (22)
1:10 (16)
1:13:37 (22)
47 (16)
1:13:36  Frida Lönnberg
23   Pinja Kurppa
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:34 (29)
13:02 (36)
9:28 (37)
25:24 (33)
12:22 (25)
29:40 (30)
4:16 (22)
32:28 (30)
2:48 (18)
45:21 (28)
12:53 (25)
48:29 (27)
3:08 (18)
52:06 (27)
3:37 (20)
1:08:01 (23)
15:55 (23)
1:13:10 (23)
5:09 (25)
1:14:16 (23)
1:06 (8)
1:15:04 (23)
48 (21)
1:15:02  Pinja Kurppa
24   Iiris Saarenpää
Kangasala SK
3:11 (17)
9:28 (11)
6:17 (11)
22:51 (25)
13:23 (33)
26:57 (23)
4:06 (19)
30:03 (24)
3:06 (29)
42:28 (20)
12:25 (18)
45:56 (22)
3:28 (30)
49:34 (20)
3:38 (21)
1:08:40 (27)
19:06 (36)
1:13:23 (25)
4:43 (12)
1:14:54 (24)
1:31 (34)
1:15:43 (24)
49 (23)
1:15:43  Iiris Saarenpää
25   Charlotta Linnaila
OK Orient
3:09 (12)
10:19 (21)
7:10 (25)
22:35 (21)
12:16 (24)
26:49 (20)
4:14 (21)
29:31 (18)
2:42 (12)
43:21 (23)
13:50 (29)
46:27 (24)
3:06 (17)
50:00 (23)
3:33 (18)
1:08:11 (25)
18:11 (33)
1:13:20 (24)
5:09 (25)
1:14:56 (25)
1:36 (38)
1:15:48 (25)
52 (32)
1:15:47  Charlotta Linnaila
26   Ida-Marie Skogvik
IK Kronan
3:33 (28)
11:01 (29)
7:28 (28)
23:52 (30)
12:51 (29)
30:33 (33)
6:41 (36)
33:04 (33)
2:31 (6)
45:47 (29)
12:43 (22)
49:07 (29)
3:20 (24)
53:10 (29)
4:03 (31)
1:08:31 (26)
15:21 (19)
1:13:46 (26)
5:15 (28)
1:15:17 (26)
1:31 (34)
1:16:07 (26)
50 (27)
1:16:05  Ida-Marie Skogvik
27   Milla Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:10 (14)
9:28 (11)
6:18 (12)
21:53 (19)
12:25 (26)
26:21 (18)
4:28 (25)
29:09 (16)
2:48 (18)
41:23 (15)
12:14 (16)
45:13 (17)
3:50 (35)
49:52 (22)
4:39 (36)
1:08:08 (24)
18:16 (34)
1:14:28 (27)
6:20 (35)
1:15:42 (27)
1:14 (22)
1:16:34 (27)
52 (32)
1:16:34  Milla Saarimäki
28   Natalia Kanko
Koovee
3:39 (32)
9:57 (17)
6:18 (12)
23:08 (28)
13:11 (31)
29:52 (32)
6:44 (37)
32:38 (31)
2:46 (16)
44:56 (27)
12:18 (17)
48:52 (28)
3:56 (36)
52:49 (28)
3:57 (29)
1:11:21 (28)
18:32 (35)
1:16:16 (28)
4:55 (20)
1:17:42 (28)
1:26 (33)
1:18:32 (28)
50 (27)
1:18:32  Natalia Kanko
29   Säde Suutari
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:09 (12)
10:15 (19)
7:06 (23)
23:05 (27)
12:50 (28)
27:47 (28)
4:42 (28)
31:49 (29)
4:02 (36)
47:25 (32)
15:36 (32)
50:47 (31)
3:22 (25)
54:32 (30)
3:45 (24)
1:12:20 (30)
17:48 (32)
1:17:10 (29)
4:50 (18)
1:18:20 (29)
1:10 (16)
1:19:03 (29)
43 (6)
1:19:03  Säde Suutari
30   Milla Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:10 (14)
9:24 (10)
6:14 (9)
22:57 (26)
13:33 (35)
26:47 (19)
3:50 (13)
29:30 (17)
2:43 (13)
46:40 (30)
17:10 (36)
49:30 (30)
2:50 (6)
56:06 (32)
6:36 (38)
1:13:13 (31)
17:07 (30)
1:17:43 (30)
4:30 (8)
1:18:54 (30)
1:11 (20)
1:19:38 (30)
44 (9)
1:19:38  Milla Mattila
31   Anna Närhi
Delta
2:40 (2)
10:27 (24)
7:47 (29)
20:52 (10)
10:25 (3)
24:11 (7)
3:19 (4)
28:07 (13)
3:56 (34)
53:39 (36)
25:32 (38)
56:32 (36)
2:53 (8)
59:41 (35)
3:09 (2)
1:14:01 (32)
14:20 (9)
1:18:12 (31)
4:11 (2)
1:19:22 (31)
1:10 (16)
1:20:12 (31)
50 (27)
1:20:12  Anna Närhi
32   Tarja Krum
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:05 (38)
12:06 (33)
7:01 (22)
25:32 (34)
13:26 (34)
30:36 (34)
5:04 (31)
33:35 (34)
2:59 (26)
46:49 (31)
13:14 (26)
50:47 (31)
3:58 (37)
55:18 (31)
4:31 (34)
1:12:07 (29)
16:49 (28)
1:19:18 (32)
7:11 (37)
1:20:27 (32)
1:09 (14)
1:21:19 (32)
52 (32)
1:21:17  Tarja Krum
33   Sanna Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:55 (5)
10:54 (28)
7:59 (31)
23:53 (31)
12:59 (30)
28:04 (29)
4:11 (20)
31:22 (28)
3:18 (31)
44:12 (26)
12:50 (24)
47:22 (26)
3:10 (20)
51:10 (26)
3:48 (26)
1:14:17 (33)
23:07 (38)
1:19:27 (33)
5:10 (27)
1:20:47 (33)
1:20 (30)
1:21:36 (33)
49 (23)
1:21:35  Sanna Minkkinen
34   Anna Laitinen
Rasti-Lukko
3:17 (20)
15:06 (38)
11:49 (38)
27:35 (36)
12:29 (27)
34:24 (38)
6:49 (38)
37:17 (38)
2:53 (22)
54:24 (37)
17:07 (35)
57:32 (37)
3:08 (18)
1:01:02 (37)
3:30 (15)
1:15:53 (36)
14:51 (14)
1:20:23 (34)
4:30 (8)
1:21:30 (34)
1:07 (10)
1:22:21 (34)
51 (31)
1:22:19  Anna Laitinen
35   Annukka Ojala
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:37 (31)
11:50 (31)
8:13 (33)
25:12 (32)
13:22 (32)
29:42 (31)
4:30 (26)
32:45 (32)
3:03 (28)
48:48 (33)
16:03 (33)
52:37 (33)
3:49 (34)
56:36 (33)
3:59 (30)
1:15:44 (35)
19:08 (37)
1:21:30 (35)
5:46 (34)
1:22:50 (35)
1:20 (30)
1:23:52 (35)
1:02 (38)
1:23:50  Annukka Ojala
36   Susanna Laakkonen
MS Parma
3:47 (35)
13:14 (37)
9:27 (36)
27:30 (35)
14:16 (36)
31:21 (35)
3:51 (15)
34:19 (35)
2:58 (24)
51:05 (34)
16:46 (34)
54:50 (34)
3:45 (33)
59:04 (34)
4:14 (33)
1:15:35 (34)
16:31 (26)
1:22:03 (36)
6:28 (36)
1:23:35 (36)
1:32 (36)
1:24:36 (36)
1:01 (37)
1:24:36  Susanna Laakkonen
37   Kristiina Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:44 (33)
11:41 (30)
7:57 (30)
28:36 (38)
16:55 (38)
33:15 (36)
4:39 (27)
36:13 (36)
2:58 (24)
51:42 (35)
15:29 (31)
55:40 (35)
3:58 (37)
1:00:12 (36)
4:32 (35)
1:17:14 (37)
17:02 (29)
1:22:47 (37)
5:33 (31)
1:24:21 (37)
1:34 (37)
1:25:13 (37)
52 (32)
1:25:11  Kristiina Lampinen
38   Elina Grahn
Närpes OK
4:49 (37)
12:49 (35)
8:00 (32)
28:28 (37)
15:39 (37)
33:59 (37)
5:31 (32)
37:16 (37)
3:17 (30)
58:49 (38)
21:33 (37)
1:02:13 (38)
3:24 (27)
1:07:49 (38)
5:36 (37)
1:25:26 (38)
17:37 (31)
1:30:28 (38)
5:02 (23)
1:31:50 (38)
1:22 (32)
1:32:37 (38)
47 (16)
1:32:37  Elina Grahn
   Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen
Ähtärin Urheilijat
4:25
11:52
7:27
23:55
12:03
27:53
3:58
30:55
3:02
45:11
14:16
51:24
6:13
1:05:27
14:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:40:06
-
bröt  Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English