SM-pitkämatka R1 Yläneellä, finaalit 4.9.2011

D21B1

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
8,4 km
 
1.   Sari Nurmela Vehkalahden Veikot    13:18:00   1:05:22  
2.   Laura Palm Kangasala SK    13:17:00   1:06:18  
3.   Sanna Andelin Lahden Taimi    13:15:00   1:08:31  
4.   Laura Hokka SK Pohjantähti    13:02:00   1:08:37  
5.   Laura Leijola Delta    13:10:00   1:09:57  
6.   Tiina Väre Someron Esa    13:13:00   1:10:31  
7.   Riikka Timperi Vehkalahden Veikot    13:09:00   1:10:53  
8.   Sabrina Meriheinä IF Sibbo-Vargarna    13:04:00   1:12:20  
9.   Emma Juga Lynx    13:11:00   1:12:33  
10.   Riina Liuha Asikkalan Raikas    12:59:00   1:13:35  
11.   Minna Saarinen Koovee    13:05:00   1:13:43  
12.   Katja Rodionova Pargas IF    13:19:00   1:14:00  
13.   Heli Hartvik Paimion Rasti    12:55:00   1:15:26  
14.   Niina Laakso Delta    13:01:00   1:15:32  
15.   Matleena Mannelin Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:47:00   1:15:59  
16.   Katja Vanhalakka Kouvolan Suunnistajat    13:07:00   1:16:41  
17.   Hanna Sivén Ähtärin Urheilijat    12:45:00   1:16:49  
18.   Laura Pajunen Anttolan Urheilijat    12:52:00   1:17:01  
19.   Signe Dambe Paimion Rasti    13:06:00   1:17:26  
20.   Mia Taini Koovee    13:16:00   1:17:30  
21.   Jenni Mettälä Hiisirasti    12:51:00   1:17:38  
22.   Hilla Lamminpää OK Orient    13:08:00   1:19:01  
23.   Maria Salmi Lappeen Riento    12:44:00   1:19:02  
24.   Elina Virekunnas Delta    12:58:00   1:19:23  
25.   Erika Uotila Koovee    13:03:00   1:19:32  
26.   Tuula Sinkkonen Rasti 88    12:49:00   1:19:37  
27.   Hanna Ruhanen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:00:00   1:20:03  
28.   Sanna Laaksonen MS Parma    12:41:00   1:21:01  
29.   Ritva Partanen Iisalmen Visa    12:54:00   1:25:09  
30.   Päivi Mikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka    12:40:00   1:30:35  
31.   Eija Meriläinen Lynx    12:43:00   1:34:30  
32.   Sonja Kellokumpu Kajaanin Suunnistajat    12:42:00   1:42:31  
   Tiia Grönholm IF Sibbo-Vargarna    12:46:00   bröt  
   Dina Alexandersson Pargas IF    12:48:00   ej startad  
   Eva-Lina Sandell IK Kronan    12:50:00   ej startad  
   Sara Forsström Paimion Rasti    12:53:00   ej startad  
   Inkeri Lindeman Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:56:00   bröt  
   Pinja Mäkinen Koovee    12:57:00   ej startad  
   Anu Uhotoinen Delta    13:12:00   ej startad  
   Saara Nikkari Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:14:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English