SM-pitkämatka R1 Yläneellä, finaalit 4.9.2011

D21B2

Startlista

1567Sara HuhtanenTampereen Pyrintö12:40:00   56987
1663Hanna RaitanenRajamäen Rykmentti12:41:00   142893
1565Salla LähteenmäkiRasti E412:42:00   156351
1636Jenni SabelHiisirasti12:43:00   133841
1594Laura LakanenSK Pohjantähti12:44:00   166685
1638Kukka-Maaria KärkiOlavin Rasti12:45:00   131627
1564Daniela HallvarOK7712:46:00   40637
1624Ulrica HolmgrenIF Sibbo-Vargarna12:47:00   51071
1563Anneli LövsundOK Botnia12:48:00   53617
1637Marja-Terttu RepoOlavin Rasti12:49:00   413143
1562Marika KurriSavon Rasti12:50:00   47351
1633Inese Evele-PeltoniemiEspoon Suunta12:51:00   119885
1566Terhi KujalaPohjankyrön Rasti12:52:00   40288
1635Mia-Riitta VikströmKokkolan Suunnistajat12:53:00   413262
1577Krista JoonaPellon Ponsi12:54:00   117281
1623Leena KuusipohjaLahden Suunnistajat-3712:55:00   130501
1568Mari SipiläKankaanpään Suunnistajat12:56:00   118145
1626Maire MeriheinäIF Sibbo-Vargarna12:57:00   141312
1573Jenni PulkkinenRasti-Lukko12:58:00   46487
1630Tiia KeltamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat12:59:00   76586
1588Johanna PensasLapuan Virkiä13:00:00   130227
1628Johanna KeskitaloLauttakylän Luja13:01:00   148452
1570Henna SalminenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:02:00   74593
1632Saara AntellKeravan Urheilijat13:03:00   136782
1585Essi KangasahoDelta13:04:00   410701
1634Sanna LaaksoHiisirasti13:05:00   155986
1593Saara MalinenKajaanin Suunnistajat13:06:00   409723
1622Laura VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö13:07:00   140103
1586Henna HöglundKalevan Rasti13:08:00   153194
1625Minttu-Maija RepoOlavin Rasti13:09:00   152201
1571Pernilla BacklundNärpes OK13:10:00   401978
1642Miina RuokolainenOK7713:11:00   46504
1569Vivian LindholmOK7713:12:00   127994
1631Joosefiina KukkonenAngelniemen Ankkuri13:13:00   43821
1576Natalia PaladievaLahden Taimi13:14:00   109771
1627Essi PartanenValkeakosken Haka13:15:00   147322
1584Paula PartanenHyvinkään Rasti13:16:00   142225
1652Sanna NurmiAngelniemen Ankkuri13:17:00   114525
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English