SM-pitkämatka R1 Yläneellä, finaalit 4.9.2011

H21B2

Startlista

1019Petri AnnilaKoovee12:30:00   59453
1084Ville LuomaDelta12:31:00   157973
1122Mikko HölliKangasala SK12:32:00   120316
1172Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen Rykmentti12:33:00   119814
1245Ross MorrisonRajamäen Rykmentti12:34:00   56469
1030Harri RätyDelta12:35:00   150729
1076Jukka TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat12:36:00   408837
1138Lauri KleemolaLynx12:37:00   146072
1187Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä12:38:00   149160
1237Santtu SainioMäntsälän Urheilijat12:39:00   51287
1032Juha LuomaLapuan Virkiä12:40:00   74198
1075Markku LaaksonenHelsingin Suunnistajat12:41:00   156676
1135Timo AhvenainenMäntsälän Urheilijat12:42:00   150576
1170Henrik TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat12:43:00   47858
1225Pontus BacklundNärpes OK12:44:00   50173
1023Antti HakalaKauhavan Wisa12:45:00   40345
1082Juuso TuomaalaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima12:46:00   48224
1136Iivo KriikkulaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima12:47:00   122574
1160Michal JiracekTampereen Pyrintö12:48:00   56918
1236Juho RajaniemiTurun Suunnistajat12:49:00   131589
1020Ville SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat12:50:00   48227
1071Pasi HongistoLoimaan Jankko12:51:00   140339
1130Timo HongellKokkolan Suunnistajat12:52:00   401394
1192Mikko ReittiOK Orient12:53:00   161067
1246Jarno Kallio-KönnöRasti-Kurikka12:54:00   145913
1024Matti MaajärviLappeen Riento12:55:00   140656
1087Tuomas MetsäläLynx12:56:00   312852
1125Tapio KeskitaloKankaanpään Suunnistajat12:57:00   122244
1181Toni HartvikIF Sibbo-Vargarna12:58:00   411068
1242Harri PajulaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima12:59:00   142134
1015Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-Vargarna13:00:00   137794
1054Markus KainuVetelin Urheilijat13:01:00   122766
1129Aki YlitaloHauhon Sisu13:02:00   159054
1176Joona OjapaloRajamäen Rykmentti13:03:00   59809
1241Evgeny ArtemovIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima13:04:00   42954
1027Saku AsikainenHiisirasti13:05:00   154120
1070Juha HuhtanenKankaanpään Suunnistajat13:06:00   412883
1133Samuel HeinonenJämsän Retki-Veikot13:07:00   169207
1183Juho WesterlundKoovee13:08:00   50000
1240Lars-Johan AhlqvistOK Orient13:09:00   142384
1031Juho KinniTampereen Pyrintö13:10:00   49873
1081Vesa AaltonenIF Brahe13:11:00   409730
1121Eero InkeriOlavin Rasti13:12:00   83469
1186Jouni KujalaSK Pohjantähti13:13:00   413297
1252Jarkko LaineTampereen Pyrintö13:14:00   483305
1022Jouni HeinonenKoovee13:15:00   150572
1085Marko VapaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:16:00   147287
1124Elmeri JuuraKankaanpään Suunnistajat13:17:00   42345
1194Pyry NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti13:18:00   161861
1249Lauri SorsaKangasala SK13:19:00   120178
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English