SM-pitkämatka R1 Yläneellä, finaalit 4.9.2011

H21B2

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
11,6 km
 
1.   Jouni Heinonen Koovee    13:15:00   1:10:05  
2.   Lauri Sorsa Kangasala SK    13:19:00   1:11:39  
3.   Eero Inkeri Olavin Rasti    13:12:00   1:13:22  
4.   Jarkko Laine Tampereen Pyrintö    13:14:00   1:14:11  
5.   Harri Pajula Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima    12:59:00   1:14:16  
6.   Jarno Kallio-Könnö Rasti-Kurikka    12:54:00   1:14:38  
7.   Mikko Reitti OK Orient    12:53:00   1:14:53  
8.   Iivo Kriikkula Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima    12:47:00   1:15:27  
9.   Juho Kinni Tampereen Pyrintö    13:10:00   1:15:32  
10.   Juha Luoma Lapuan Virkiä    12:40:00   1:15:38  
11.   Marko Vapa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:16:00   1:15:55  
12.   Santtu Sainio Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:39:00   1:16:35  
13.   Lauri Kleemola Lynx    12:37:00   1:17:52  
14.   Toni Hartvik IF Sibbo-Vargarna    12:58:00   1:18:13  
15.   Lars-Johan Ahlqvist OK Orient    13:09:00   1:18:21  
16.   Timo Ahvenainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    12:42:00   1:18:26  
17.   Aki Ylitalo Hauhon Sisu    13:02:00   1:18:52  
18.   Elmeri Juura Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    13:17:00   1:18:58  
19.   Matti Maajärvi Lappeen Riento    12:55:00   1:19:23  
20.   Henrik Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:43:00   1:19:27  
21.   Ville Luoma Delta    12:31:00   1:19:31  
22.   Tapio Keskitalo Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    12:57:00   1:20:04  
23.   Antti Hakala Kauhavan Wisa    12:45:00   1:20:26  
24.   Juho Westerlund Koovee    13:08:00   1:20:34  
25.   Petri Annila Koovee    12:30:00   1:20:45  
26.   Vesa Aaltonen IF Brahe    13:11:00   1:21:07  
27.   Ville Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:50:00   1:21:08  
28.   Markku Laaksonen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:41:00   1:21:34  
29.   Juuso Tuomaala Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima    12:46:00   1:21:37  
30.   Jouni Kujala SK Pohjantähti    13:13:00   1:22:07  
31.   Marko Tölli Suunta Jyväskylä    12:38:00   1:22:21  
32.   Mikko Hölli Kangasala SK    12:32:00   1:22:25  
33.   Pasi Hongisto Loimaan Jankko    12:51:00   1:23:11  
34.   Pontus Backlund Närpes OK    12:44:00   1:23:23  
35.   Saku Asikainen Hiisirasti    13:05:00   1:23:43  
36.   Jukka Tani Kouvolan Suunnistajat    12:36:00   1:24:20  
37.   Michal Jiracek Tampereen Pyrintö    12:48:00   1:25:00  
38.   Harri Räty Delta    12:35:00   1:25:25  
39.   Juha Huhtanen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    13:06:00   1:26:08  
40.   Timo Hongell Kokkolan Suunnistajat    12:52:00   1:28:17  
41.   Evgeny Artemov Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima    13:04:00   1:30:49  
42.   Joona Ojapalo Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:03:00   1:32:12  
43.   Antti Paasikoski Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:33:00   1:34:36  
44.   Samuel Heinonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    13:07:00   1:37:46  
   Ross Morrison Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:34:00   ej startad  
   Juho Rajaniemi Turun Suunnistajat    12:49:00   ej startad  
   Tuomas Metsälä Lynx    12:56:00   ej startad  
   Daniel Blomster IF Sibbo-Vargarna    13:00:00   bröt  
   Markus Kainu Vetelin Urheilijat    13:01:00   ej startad  
   Pyry Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:18:00   bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English