SM-pitkämatka R1 Yläneellä, finaalit 4.9.2011

H21B2

Mål 11,6 km

11022Jouni HeinonenKoovee1:10:05
21249Lauri SorsaKangasala SK1:11:39+1:34
31121Eero InkeriOlavin Rasti1:13:22+3:17
41252Jarkko LaineTampereen Pyrintö1:14:11+4:06
51242Harri PajulaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:14:16+4:11
61246Jarno Kallio-KönnöRasti-Kurikka1:14:38+4:33
71192Mikko ReittiOK Orient1:14:53+4:48
81136Iivo KriikkulaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:15:27+5:22
91031Juho KinniTampereen Pyrintö1:15:32+5:27
101032Juha LuomaLapuan Virkiä1:15:38+5:33
111085Marko VapaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:15:55+5:50
121237Santtu SainioMäntsälän Urheilijat1:16:35+6:30
131138Lauri KleemolaLynx1:17:52+7:47
141181Toni HartvikIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:18:13+8:08
151240Lars-Johan AhlqvistOK Orient1:18:21+8:16
161135Timo AhvenainenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:18:26+8:21
171129Aki YlitaloHauhon Sisu1:18:52+8:47
181124Elmeri JuuraKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:18:58+8:53
191024Matti MaajärviLappeen Riento1:19:23+9:18
201170Henrik TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:19:27+9:22
211084Ville LuomaDelta1:19:31+9:26
221125Tapio KeskitaloKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:20:04+9:59
231023Antti HakalaKauhavan Wisa1:20:26+10:21
241183Juho WesterlundKoovee1:20:34+10:29
251019Petri AnnilaKoovee1:20:45+10:40
261081Vesa AaltonenIF Brahe1:21:07+11:02
271020Ville SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:21:08+11:03
281075Markku LaaksonenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:21:34+11:29
291082Juuso TuomaalaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:21:37+11:32
301186Jouni KujalaSK Pohjantähti1:22:07+12:02
311187Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä1:22:21+12:16
321122Mikko HölliKangasala SK1:22:25+12:20
331071Pasi HongistoLoimaan Jankko1:23:11+13:06
341225Pontus BacklundNärpes OK1:23:23+13:18
351027Saku AsikainenHiisirasti1:23:43+13:38
361076Jukka TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat1:24:20+14:15
371160Michal JiracekTampereen Pyrintö1:25:00+14:55
381030Harri RätyDelta1:25:25+15:20
391070Juha HuhtanenKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:26:08+16:03
401130Timo HongellKokkolan Suunnistajat1:28:17+18:12
411241Evgeny ArtemovIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:30:49+20:44
421176Joona OjapaloRajamäen Rykmentti1:32:12+22:07
431172Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen Rykmentti1:34:36+24:31
441133Samuel HeinonenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:37:46+27:41
1194Pyry NiemiRajamäen Rykmenttibröt
1015Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-Vargarnabröt
1236Juho RajaniemiTurun Suunnistajatej startad
1245Ross MorrisonRajamäen Rykmenttiej startad
1087Tuomas MetsäläLynxej startad
1054Markus KainuVetelin Urheilijatej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English