SM-pitkämatka R1 Yläneellä, finaalit 4.9.2011

H21B4

Startlista

1218Tero VäisänenLappeen Riento12:30:00   128782
1028Ville SabelHiisirasti12:31:00   87540
1063Juuso KujanpääLynx12:32:00   112058
1152Aleksi LeskinenLynx12:33:00   402119
1262Matti KiveläDelta12:34:00   166715
1026Mikko LassilaHelsingin Suunnistajat12:35:00   116704
1099Antti AnttonenVaajakosken Terä12:36:00   312880
1142Aapo LindbergRajamäen Rykmentti12:37:00   413291
1184Heikki ManninenAnttolan Urheilijat12:38:00   56916
1223Antti KaunistoTampereen Pyrintö12:39:00   131980
1029Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet12:40:00   485484
1105Olli-Pekka KoistinenDelta12:41:00   413120
1128Ville KokkilaEspoon Suunta12:42:00   45312
1182Sami LevijokiDelta12:43:00   128286
1215Antti MalmKankaanpään Suunnistajat12:44:00   93794
1002Santeri VaaraKankaanpään Suunnistajat12:45:00   117919
1073Juho-Veikko HytönenJärlaIFOK12:46:00   152202
1154Jörgen WickholmIF Sibbo-Vargarna12:47:00   483869
1185Timo MikkolaTampereen Pyrintö12:48:00   156533
1216Antti VirtanenKosken Kaiku12:49:00   409478
1003Jyrki KajavaltaTurun Suunnistajat12:50:00   156729
1080Yury TambasauMS Parma12:51:00 
1134Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan Urheilijat12:52:00   402538
1171Rasmus AlénKangasala SK12:53:00   159811
1217Tuomas HakkarainenMS Parma12:54:00   59619
1004Mikko RuokolainenOK7712:55:00   148233
1055Martti TytykoskiLoimaan Jankko12:56:00   411984
1108Ville SuntioinenKarkki-Rasti12:57:00   135148
1173Antti ÖrnMäntsälän Urheilijat12:58:00   413258
1214Jaakko MurtomäkiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet12:59:00   125946
1011Jyri RantalaKoovee13:00:00   40733
1067Heikki NenonenSK Vuoksi13:01:00   128946
1107Jesse HeckrodtsageKamloo13:02:00   46471
1206Oskari LiukkonenDelta13:03:00   156042
1220Matti RaitoharjuRasti-Lukko13:04:00   157283
1001Olli KaraTurun Suunnistajat13:05:00   57384
1079Juha LassilaVetelin Urheilijat13:06:00   166134
1111Aki LahtiItä-Hämeen Rasti13:07:00   124299
1167Pauli LempaRasti 8813:08:00   100222
1219Benny ForsströmOK Raseborg13:09:00   166717
1006Mikko VainioKoovee13:10:00   157956
1057Ulf MeriheinäIF Sibbo-Vargarna13:11:00   122653
1112Ville-Veikko NurminenSuosmeren Salpa13:12:00   150642
1193Janne HeikkaTampereen Pyrintö13:13:00   117676
1221Antti HeinolaKouvolan Suunnistajat13:14:00   58288
1010Sauli ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat13:15:00   130113
1069Milko LehtoKarjaan Ura13:16:00   402245
1109Antti ErämajaKoovee13:17:00   128631
1205Kalle LiukkonenDelta13:18:00   142108
1230Tomi SilvonenMäntsälän Urheilijat13:19:00   122713
1009Petteri SuominenMS Parma13:20:00   45993
1060Visa KoponenPerttelin Peikot13:21:00   43727
1110Ville HämäläinenRasti-Kurikka13:22:00   412837
1179Alexander RaykovTurun Suunnistajat13:23:00   55676
1222Riku KoivusaloRastikarhut13:24:00   147314
1008Raphael StefaniniKangasala SK13:25:00   151097
1056Aleksi AaltonenSuunta-Sepot13:26:00   45887
1114Rami HeikkonenSuomusjärven Sisu13:27:00   156781
1168Christopher MikanderOK Orient13:28:00   87907
1228Evgeniy PaladievJoutsenon Kullervo13:29:00   59073
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English