SM-pitkämatka R1 Yläneellä, finaalit 4.9.2011

H21B4

Mål 10,5 km

11228Evgeniy PaladievJoutsenon Kullervo1:10:24
21230Tomi SilvonenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:15:31+5:07
31179Alexander RaykovTurun Suunnistajat1:19:00+8:36
41110Ville HämäläinenRasti-Kurikka1:19:10+8:46
51222Riku KoivusaloRastikarhut1:21:50+11:26
61008Raphael StefaniniKangasala SK1:22:37+12:13
71009Petteri SuominenMS Parma1:24:30+14:06
81011Jyri RantalaKoovee1:24:47+14:23
91112Ville-Veikko NurminenSuosmeren Salpa1:27:35+17:11
101001Olli KaraTurun Suunnistajat1:30:10+19:46
111168Christopher MikanderOK Orient1:31:15+20:51
121217Tuomas HakkarainenMS Parma1:31:56+21:32
131060Visa KoponenPerttelin Peikot1:33:35+23:11
141220Matti RaitoharjuRasti-Lukko1:34:01+23:37
151079Juha LassilaVetelin Urheilijat1:37:41+27:17
161004Mikko RuokolainenOK771:40:16+29:52
171057Ulf MeriheinäIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:43:10+32:46
181003Jyrki KajavaltaTurun Suunnistajat1:44:50+34:26
191056Aleksi AaltonenSuunta-Sepot1:47:02+36:38
201216Antti VirtanenKosken Kaiku1:49:52+39:28
211111Aki LahtiItä-Hämeen Rasti2:00:55+50:31
221107Jesse HeckrodtsageKamloo2:15:37+1:05:13
1109Antti ErämajaKooveebröt
1223Antti KaunistoTampereen Pyrintöbröt
1214Jaakko MurtomäkiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljetbröt
1067Heikki NenonenSK Vuoksibröt
1108Ville SuntioinenKarkki-Rastibröt
1205Kalle LiukkonenDeltaej startad
1142Aapo LindbergRajamäen Rykmenttiej startad
1182Sami LevijokiDeltaej startad
1152Aleksi LeskinenLynxej startad
1167Pauli LempaRasti 88ej startad
1002Santeri VaaraKankaanpään Suunnistajatej startad
1206Oskari LiukkonenDeltaej startad
1215Antti MalmKankaanpään Suunnistajatej startad
1184Heikki ManninenAnttolan Urheilijatej startad
1185Timo MikkolaTampereen Pyrintöej startad
1218Tero VäisänenLappeen Rientoej startad
1010Sauli ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajatej startad
1028Ville SabelHiisirastiej startad
1006Mikko VainioKooveeej startad
1080Yury TambasauMS Parmaej startad
1171Rasmus AlénKangasala SKej startad
1099Antti AnttonenVaajakosken Teräej startad
1073Juho-Veikko HytönenJärlaIFOKej startad
1026Mikko LassilaHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
1063Juuso KujanpääLynxej startad
1134Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan Urheilijatej startad
1128Ville KokkilaEspoon Suuntaej startad
1105Olli-Pekka KoistinenDeltaej startad
1262Matti KiveläDeltaej startad
1154Jörgen WickholmIF Sibbo-Vargarnaej startad
1029Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljetej startad
1069Milko LehtoKarjaan Uraej startad
1221Antti HeinolaKouvolan Suunnistajatej startad
1114Rami HeikkonenSuomusjärven Sisuej startad
1193Janne HeikkaTampereen Pyrintöej startad
1219Benny ForsströmOK Raseborgej startad
1173Antti ÖrnMäntsälän Urheilijatej startad
1055Martti TytykoskiLoimaan Jankkoej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English