SM-pitkämatka R1 Yläneellä, karsinta 3.9.2011

D18K1

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Mål Resultat  
1   Sanni Kivelä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:49 (1)
7:40 (1)
4:51 (1)
10:48 (1)
3:08 (4)
13:31 (1)
2:43 (1)
20:07 (1)
6:36 (10)
25:21 (1)
5:14 (3)
30:38 (1)
5:17 (1)
31:49 (1)
1:11 (26)
31:48  Sanni Kivelä
2   Henna-Riikka Haikonen
Anttolan Urheilijat
3:52 (23)
9:14 (8)
5:22 (5)
12:10 (7)
2:56 (1)
15:01 (4)
2:51 (2)
20:44 (2)
5:43 (1)
26:03 (2)
5:19 (6)
31:55 (2)
5:52 (2)
33:06 (2)
1:11 (26)
33:05  Henna-Riikka Haikonen
3   Elli Peltomäki
Rastikarhut
2:58 (4)
7:59 (2)
5:01 (2)
11:08 (2)
3:09 (5)
14:16 (2)
3:08 (9)
21:08 (3)
6:52 (15)
26:23 (3)
5:15 (4)
32:24 (3)
6:01 (3)
33:27 (3)
1:03 (5)
33:25  Elli Peltomäki
4   Jenna Pajunen
Navi
2:54 (2)
8:15 (3)
5:21 (4)
11:28 (3)
3:13 (7)
14:35 (3)
3:07 (8)
21:24 (4)
6:49 (12)
26:43 (4)
5:19 (6)
32:57 (4)
6:14 (8)
34:11 (4)
1:14 (36)
34:10  Jenna Pajunen
5   Annika Kottonen
Lynx
2:55 (3)
8:55 (6)
6:00 (13)
11:57 (4)
3:02 (2)
15:11 (6)
3:14 (14)
22:02 (5)
6:51 (13)
27:19 (5)
5:17 (5)
34:02 (5)
6:43 (22)
35:12 (5)
1:10 (23)
35:10  Annika Kottonen
6   Johanna Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
3:04 (6)
9:39 (13)
6:35 (17)
12:52 (9)
3:13 (7)
16:40 (12)
3:48 (31)
22:24 (9)
5:44 (2)
27:20 (6)
4:56 (1)
34:24 (6)
7:04 (27)
35:28 (6)
1:04 (6)
35:27  Johanna Hulkkonen
7   Emmi Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
3:20 (13)
9:01 (7)
5:41 (9)
12:23 (8)
3:22 (12)
15:44 (8)
3:21 (17)
22:09 (6)
6:25 (7)
27:47 (8)
5:38 (10)
34:26 (7)
6:39 (21)
35:32 (7)
1:06 (10)
35:30  Emmi Haavisto
8   Suvi Harju
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:38 (19)
9:37 (12)
5:59 (12)
12:52 (9)
3:15 (10)
16:33 (11)
3:41 (25)
22:46 (10)
6:13 (3)
28:31 (10)
5:45 (12)
34:32 (8)
6:01 (3)
35:43 (8)
1:11 (26)
35:43  Suvi Harju
9   Victoria Höstman
Malax IF
3:22 (14)
8:48 (5)
5:26 (7)
12:04 (5)
3:16 (11)
15:10 (5)
3:06 (6)
22:14 (7)
7:04 (17)
27:46 (7)
5:32 (8)
34:39 (9)
6:53 (25)
35:51 (9)
1:12 (30)
35:50  Victoria Höstman
10   Emmi Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:12 (11)
8:24 (4)
5:12 (3)
12:08 (6)
3:44 (16)
15:13 (7)
3:05 (4)
22:14 (7)
7:01 (16)
28:18 (9)
6:04 (16)
34:51 (10)
6:33 (16)
36:02 (10)
1:11 (26)
36:00  Emmi Mähönen
11   Essi Hietaoja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:05 (7)
9:59 (14)
6:54 (20)
13:05 (12)
3:06 (3)
16:11 (9)
3:06 (6)
23:51 (13)
7:40 (20)
29:31 (11)
5:40 (11)
35:35 (11)
6:04 (7)
36:44 (11)
1:09 (19)
36:44  Essi Hietaoja
12   Mikaela Fiskars
OK Raseborg
3:34 (18)
9:31 (11)
5:57 (11)
13:58 (14)
4:27 (31)
17:09 (14)
3:11 (12)
23:48 (12)
6:39 (11)
29:55 (12)
6:07 (18)
36:19 (12)
6:24 (12)
37:26 (12)
1:07 (12)
37:23  Mikaela Fiskars
13   Tuija Kuusela
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:38 (19)
12:28 (25)
8:50 (30)
15:54 (23)
3:26 (13)
18:58 (19)
3:04 (3)
25:22 (16)
6:24 (5)
30:33 (15)
5:11 (2)
36:35 (13)
6:02 (6)
37:43 (13)
1:08 (18)
37:42  Tuija Kuusela
14   Iida Savolainen
Kangasala SK
3:11 (10)
9:22 (9)
6:11 (14)
12:58 (11)
3:36 (15)
16:16 (10)
3:18 (16)
24:28 (14)
8:12 (24)
30:21 (14)
5:53 (14)
36:50 (14)
6:29 (13)
38:00 (14)
1:10 (23)
38:00  Iida Savolainen
15   Silja Annila
Rasti-Lukko
3:07 (8)
9:24 (10)
6:17 (15)
13:40 (13)
4:16 (26)
16:53 (13)
3:13 (13)
23:44 (11)
6:51 (13)
30:15 (13)
6:31 (21)
37:30 (15)
7:15 (28)
38:35 (15)
1:05 (9)
38:32  Silja Annila
16   Laura Jakobsson
Rastikarhut
3:10 (9)
11:51 (23)
8:41 (28)
15:03 (18)
3:12 (6)
18:12 (16)
3:09 (11)
24:45 (15)
6:33 (9)
31:28 (16)
6:43 (24)
38:04 (16)
6:36 (18)
39:08 (16)
1:04 (6)
39:07  Laura Jakobsson
17   Salla Koskinen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:17 (12)
11:35 (21)
8:18 (25)
15:58 (24)
4:23 (29)
19:03 (20)
3:05 (4)
25:30 (17)
6:27 (8)
31:51 (17)
6:21 (19)
38:12 (17)
6:21 (10)
39:18 (17)
1:06 (10)
39:17  Salla Koskinen
18   Aino Ojanen
Kangasala SK
6:57 (36)
14:27 (32)
7:30 (22)
17:40 (28)
3:13 (7)
21:03 (26)
3:23 (18)
27:26 (19)
6:23 (4)
33:02 (18)
5:36 (9)
39:32 (18)
6:30 (15)
40:44 (18)
1:12 (30)
40:42  Aino Ojanen
19   Susanna Forsell
OK Raseborg
3:01 (5)
10:46 (17)
7:45 (23)
15:02 (17)
4:16 (26)
18:10 (15)
3:08 (9)
28:05 (23)
9:55 (37)
33:53 (20)
5:48 (13)
39:54 (20)
6:01 (3)
40:56 (19)
1:02 (4)
40:54  Susanna Forsell
20   Emilia Teini
Rasti-Lukko
5:53 (35)
11:44 (22)
5:51 (10)
15:51 (22)
4:07 (23)
19:25 (23)
3:34 (22)
27:13 (18)
7:48 (21)
33:17 (19)
6:04 (16)
39:46 (19)
6:29 (13)
40:58 (20)
1:12 (30)
40:57  Emilia Teini
21   Pinja Jylänki
Delta
4:24 (29)
13:17 (26)
8:53 (31)
17:41 (29)
4:24 (30)
21:12 (28)
3:31 (20)
27:36 (21)
6:24 (5)
33:57 (21)
6:21 (19)
40:20 (21)
6:23 (11)
41:19 (21)
59 (2)
41:18  Pinja Jylänki
22   Aino Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:24 (15)
11:32 (20)
8:08 (24)
15:23 (20)
3:51 (18)
19:03 (20)
3:40 (24)
27:42 (22)
8:39 (29)
34:49 (23)
7:07 (26)
41:08 (22)
6:19 (9)
42:20 (22)
1:12 (30)
42:18  Aino Kattilakoski
23   Vilmalotta Silvonen
SK Vuoksi
3:51 (22)
10:19 (15)
6:28 (16)
14:49 (15)
4:30 (32)
18:34 (17)
3:45 (29)
27:35 (20)
9:01 (32)
34:11 (22)
6:36 (22)
41:10 (23)
6:59 (26)
42:29 (23)
1:19 (37)
42:27  Vilmalotta Silvonen
24   Emma Simosas
OK Orient
4:01 (25)
11:09 (19)
7:08 (21)
15:50 (21)
4:41 (35)
19:24 (22)
3:34 (22)
28:53 (27)
9:29 (34)
35:48 (24)
6:55 (25)
42:22 (24)
6:34 (17)
43:26 (24)
1:04 (6)
43:24  Emma Simosas
25   Alisa Raitanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
4:21 (28)
11:04 (18)
6:43 (19)
15:17 (19)
4:13 (25)
20:10 (25)
4:53 (37)
28:34 (26)
8:24 (27)
36:01 (25)
7:27 (28)
43:25 (25)
7:24 (30)
44:32 (25)
1:07 (12)
44:31  Alisa Raitanen
26   Mona Lindroth
Asikkalan Raikas
3:31 (17)
12:19 (24)
8:48 (29)
16:15 (25)
3:56 (19)
20:06 (24)
3:51 (32)
28:27 (25)
8:21 (26)
36:22 (26)
7:55 (31)
44:02 (26)
7:40 (34)
45:09 (26)
1:07 (12)
45:09  Mona Lindroth
27   Ilona Lehtinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
10:42 (38)
16:04 (34)
5:22 (5)
19:37 (34)
3:33 (14)
23:07 (32)
3:30 (19)
31:31 (32)
8:24 (27)
37:26 (28)
5:55 (15)
44:03 (27)
6:37 (19)
45:15 (27)
1:12 (30)
45:15  Ilona Lehtinen
28   Essi Gustafsson
Rasti-Perniö
5:11 (33)
13:46 (30)
8:35 (27)
18:16 (30)
4:30 (32)
22:11 (30)
3:55 (33)
30:25 (29)
8:14 (25)
37:32 (29)
7:07 (26)
45:03 (29)
7:31 (31)
46:04 (28)
1:01 (3)
46:03  Essi Gustafsson
29   Siiri Lepola
Rastivarsat
3:49 (21)
10:30 (16)
6:41 (18)
15:00 (16)
4:30 (32)
18:46 (18)
3:46 (30)
28:25 (24)
9:39 (36)
36:38 (27)
8:13 (32)
44:57 (28)
8:19 (37)
46:06 (29)
1:09 (19)
46:05  Siiri Lepola
30   Kaisa Kauppila
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:07 (26)
13:40 (28)
9:33 (34)
17:24 (26)
3:44 (16)
21:06 (27)
3:42 (28)
30:09 (28)
9:03 (33)
39:23 (30)
9:14 (36)
46:54 (30)
7:31 (31)
48:06 (30)
1:12 (30)
48:04  Kaisa Kauppila
31   Salla Vahvelainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:09 (32)
13:42 (29)
8:33 (26)
18:37 (31)
4:55 (36)
23:31 (33)
4:54 (38)
31:23 (30)
7:52 (23)
40:08 (32)
8:45 (35)
47:25 (31)
7:17 (29)
48:22 (31)
57 (1)
48:21  Salla Vahvelainen
32   Sanna Nykänen
Asikkalan Raikas
5:34 (34)
15:03 (33)
9:29 (33)
19:07 (32)
4:04 (22)
22:48 (31)
3:41 (25)
31:41 (33)
8:53 (30)
40:59 (34)
9:18 (37)
47:36 (32)
6:37 (19)
48:43 (32)
1:07 (12)
48:42  Sanna Nykänen
33   Laura Mänkärlä
Lynx
3:59 (24)
13:27 (27)
9:28 (32)
17:34 (27)
4:07 (23)
21:52 (29)
4:18 (36)
31:29 (31)
9:37 (35)
39:47 (31)
8:18 (34)
48:12 (33)
8:25 (38)
49:21 (33)
1:09 (19)
49:19  Laura Mänkärlä
34   Annukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
3:26 (16)
17:26 (37)
14:00 (38)
21:29 (35)
4:03 (21)
25:02 (34)
3:33 (21)
32:33 (34)
7:31 (19)
40:11 (33)
7:38 (30)
48:16 (34)
8:05 (36)
49:37 (34)
1:21 (38)
49:36  Annukka Hanhijärvi
35   Laura Virjula
Navi
11:04 (39)
16:42 (35)
5:38 (8)
24:01 (38)
7:19 (38)
27:18 (38)
3:17 (15)
34:47 (36)
7:29 (18)
41:27 (35)
6:40 (23)
48:58 (35)
7:31 (31)
50:05 (35)
1:07 (12)
50:04  Laura Virjula
36   Leena Tani
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:03 (31)
17:16 (36)
12:13 (37)
21:34 (36)
4:18 (28)
25:41 (35)
4:07 (34)
33:32 (35)
7:51 (22)
41:48 (36)
8:16 (33)
49:40 (36)
7:52 (35)
50:50 (36)
1:10 (23)
50:49  Leena Tani
37   Maiju Lonka
SK Vuoksi
4:48 (30)
19:00 (39)
14:12 (39)
23:01 (37)
4:01 (20)
26:42 (37)
3:41 (25)
35:35 (37)
8:53 (30)
44:54 (37)
9:19 (38)
51:40 (37)
6:46 (23)
52:49 (37)
1:09 (19)
52:48  Maiju Lonka
38   Vera Österman
Turun Suunnistajat
4:09 (27)
13:56 (31)
9:47 (35)
19:34 (33)
5:38 (37)
26:25 (36)
6:51 (39)
37:42 (38)
11:17 (39)
47:19 (38)
9:37 (39)
57:32 (38)
10:13 (39)
59:01 (38)
1:29 (39)
59:00  Vera Österman
39   Eveliina Kosola
SK Pohjantähti
7:25 (37)
18:34 (38)
11:09 (36)
31:17 (39)
12:43 (39)
35:28 (39)
4:11 (35)
46:10 (39)
10:42 (38)
53:47 (39)
7:37 (29)
1:00:36 (39)
6:49 (24)
1:01:43 (39)
1:07 (12)
1:01:42  Eveliina Kosola
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English