SM-pitkämatka R1 Yläneellä, karsinta 3.9.2011

D18K1

Mål 4,3 km

11786Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri31:48
21783Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan Urheilijat33:05+1:17
31778Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhut33:25+1:37
41782Jenna PajunenNavi34:10+2:22
51784Annika KottonenLynx35:10+3:22
61787Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskat35:27+3:39
71770Emmi HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat35:30+3:42
81772Suvi HarjuTampereen Pyrintö35:43+3:55
91785Victoria HöstmanMalax IF35:50+4:02
101781Emmi MähönenTampereen Pyrintö36:00+4:12
111771Essi HietaojaHelsingin Suunnistajat36:44+4:56
121765Mikaela FiskarsOK Raseborg37:23+5:35
131776Tuija KuuselaKankaanpään Suunnistajat37:42+5:54
141780Iida SavolainenKangasala SK38:00+6:12
151779Silja AnnilaRasti-Lukko38:32+6:44
161769Laura JakobssonRastikarhut39:07+7:19
171764Salla KoskinenTurun Suunnistajat39:17+7:29
181775Aino OjanenKangasala SK40:42+8:54
191773Susanna ForsellOK Raseborg40:54+9:06
201774Emilia TeiniRasti-Lukko40:57+9:09
211763Pinja JylänkiDelta41:18+9:30
221766Aino KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat42:18+10:30
231762Vilmalotta SilvonenSK Vuoksi42:27+10:39
241767Emma SimosasOK Orient43:24+11:36
251755Alisa RaitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot44:31+12:43
261758Mona LindrothAsikkalan Raikas45:09+13:21
271777Ilona LehtinenRajamäen Rykmentti45:15+13:27
281754Essi GustafssonRasti-Perniö46:03+14:15
291760Siiri LepolaRastivarsat46:05+14:17
301757Kaisa KauppilaVehkalahden Veikot48:04+16:16
311750Salla VahvelainenTampereen Pyrintö48:21+16:33
321748Sanna NykänenAsikkalan Raikas48:42+16:54
331759Laura MänkärläLynx49:19+17:31
341761Annukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles49:36+17:48
351752Laura VirjulaNavi50:04+18:16
361749Leena TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat50:49+19:01
371746Maiju LonkaSK Vuoksi52:48+21:00
381745Vera ÖstermanTurun Suunnistajat59:00+27:12
391751Eveliina KosolaSK Pohjantähti1:01:42+29:54
1756Johanna SaariKankaanpään Suunnistajatej startad
1768Meri MaijalaLapin Veikotej startad
1747Liisa LahtiKangasala SKej startad
1753Lina BoholmIK Kronanej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English