SM-pitkämatka R1 Yläneellä, karsinta 3.9.2011

D20K2

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Mira Kaskinen
Ulvilan Ura
2:14 (6)
7:37 (7)
5:23 (10)
8:39 (5)
1:02 (2)
16:16 (3)
7:37 (2)
19:20 (1)
3:04 (2)
23:24 (1)
4:04 (1)
28:19 (1)
4:55 (4)
34:03 (1)
5:44 (19)
35:03 (1)
1:00 (7)
35:02  Mira Kaskinen
2   Tytti Kirvesmies
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:13 (4)
7:16 (2)
5:03 (4)
8:38 (4)
1:22 (20)
16:28 (5)
7:50 (5)
19:39 (2)
3:11 (5)
23:57 (2)
4:18 (7)
28:51 (2)
4:54 (2)
34:16 (2)
5:25 (17)
35:14 (2)
58 (3)
35:13  Tytti Kirvesmies
3   Saana-Maria Rahko
SK Pohjantähti
2:01 (1)
6:59 (1)
4:58 (2)
8:22 (1)
1:23 (21)
16:03 (1)
7:41 (3)
19:45 (3)
3:42 (11)
24:12 (4)
4:27 (9)
29:12 (3)
5:00 (5)
34:19 (3)
5:07 (9)
35:22 (3)
1:03 (15)
35:22  Saana-Maria Rahko
4   Tiia Miettinen
MS Parma
2:13 (4)
7:17 (3)
5:04 (6)
8:27 (3)
1:10 (6)
16:09 (2)
7:42 (4)
19:51 (4)
3:42 (11)
24:10 (3)
4:19 (8)
29:56 (4)
5:46 (15)
34:41 (4)
4:45 (4)
35:44 (4)
1:03 (15)
35:43  Tiia Miettinen
5   Lotta Karhola
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:06 (22)
7:42 (8)
4:36 (1)
8:52 (7)
1:10 (6)
16:16 (3)
7:24 (1)
20:12 (5)
3:56 (16)
24:26 (5)
4:14 (4)
30:03 (5)
5:37 (14)
34:58 (5)
4:55 (6)
36:08 (5)
1:10 (25)
36:06  Lotta Karhola
6   Sonja Liukkonen
Delta
2:20 (9)
8:13 (11)
5:53 (15)
9:27 (11)
1:14 (10)
18:17 (11)
8:50 (12)
21:18 (7)
3:01 (1)
25:27 (6)
4:09 (2)
30:29 (6)
5:02 (6)
36:04 (6)
5:35 (18)
37:09 (6)
1:05 (19)
37:09  Sonja Liukkonen
7   Sanna Kauppila
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:36 (14)
8:15 (12)
5:39 (12)
9:40 (13)
1:25 (26)
18:02 (10)
8:22 (8)
21:51 (10)
3:49 (15)
26:22 (8)
4:31 (11)
31:30 (7)
5:08 (8)
36:37 (7)
5:07 (9)
37:38 (7)
1:01 (10)
37:37  Sanna Kauppila
8   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen
Kalevan Rasti
3:19 (24)
8:26 (13)
5:07 (7)
9:35 (12)
1:09 (5)
19:17 (13)
9:42 (19)
22:32 (13)
3:15 (6)
26:46 (9)
4:14 (4)
32:55 (8)
6:09 (18)
38:02 (8)
5:07 (9)
39:03 (8)
1:01 (10)
39:02  Anna-Kaisa Asikainen
9   Milka Leppäsalmi
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:14 (6)
8:11 (10)
5:57 (16)
9:22 (10)
1:11 (8)
18:28 (12)
9:06 (16)
21:52 (11)
3:24 (7)
28:02 (12)
6:10 (22)
33:06 (10)
5:04 (7)
38:03 (9)
4:57 (7)
39:03 (8)
1:00 (7)
39:03  Milka Leppäsalmi
10   Charlotta Linnaila
OK Orient
2:36 (14)
9:50 (18)
7:14 (24)
11:01 (18)
1:11 (8)
19:31 (14)
8:30 (10)
22:36 (14)
3:05 (3)
27:39 (10)
5:03 (14)
33:03 (9)
5:24 (13)
38:13 (10)
5:10 (13)
39:14 (10)
1:01 (10)
39:12  Charlotta Linnaila
11   Sonja Kyrölä
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:21 (10)
10:16 (20)
7:55 (27)
11:35 (21)
1:19 (16)
21:14 (21)
9:39 (18)
25:14 (19)
4:00 (17)
29:27 (16)
4:13 (3)
34:20 (12)
4:53 (1)
39:03 (11)
4:43 (3)
40:08 (11)
1:05 (19)
40:06  Sonja Kyrölä
12   Säde Suutari
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:21 (10)
7:33 (5)
5:12 (9)
8:48 (6)
1:15 (13)
16:43 (6)
7:55 (6)
20:20 (6)
3:37 (10)
29:00 (15)
8:40 (28)
34:20 (12)
5:20 (11)
39:37 (13)
5:17 (15)
40:30 (12)
53 (1)
40:29  Säde Suutari
13   Niina Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
2:06 (2)
10:49 (25)
8:43 (29)
11:50 (22)
1:01 (1)
19:58 (15)
8:08 (7)
23:34 (15)
3:36 (8)
28:01 (11)
4:27 (9)
34:28 (14)
6:27 (20)
39:36 (12)
5:08 (12)
40:37 (13)
1:01 (10)
40:35  Niina Papinsaari
14   Ina Westerlund
OK77
6:05 (29)
11:08 (27)
5:03 (4)
12:22 (26)
1:14 (10)
21:02 (18)
8:40 (11)
24:47 (17)
3:45 (14)
29:35 (17)
4:48 (12)
34:45 (15)
5:10 (9)
39:57 (15)
5:12 (14)
40:56 (14)
59 (4)
40:54  Ina Westerlund
15   Eeva-Liisa Hakala
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2:19 (8)
7:17 (3)
4:58 (2)
8:24 (2)
1:07 (4)
17:27 (7)
9:03 (14)
22:31 (12)
5:04 (25)
28:46 (14)
6:15 (23)
35:42 (18)
6:56 (25)
39:52 (14)
4:10 (1)
40:57 (15)
1:05 (19)
40:55  Eeva-Liisa Hakala
16   Anna Laitinen
Rasti-Lukko
2:29 (13)
7:36 (6)
5:07 (7)
8:55 (8)
1:19 (16)
18:00 (9)
9:05 (15)
21:42 (9)
3:42 (11)
25:58 (7)
4:16 (6)
33:12 (11)
7:14 (26)
40:07 (16)
6:55 (29)
41:06 (16)
59 (4)
41:05  Anna Laitinen
17   Eveliina Hasu
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:47 (27)
10:17 (21)
6:30 (20)
11:31 (20)
1:14 (10)
20:26 (16)
8:55 (13)
24:02 (16)
3:36 (8)
30:04 (18)
6:02 (20)
35:18 (17)
5:14 (10)
40:11 (17)
4:53 (5)
41:17 (17)
1:06 (22)
41:15  Eveliina Hasu
18   Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen
Ähtärin Urheilijat
2:22 (12)
7:56 (9)
5:34 (11)
9:14 (9)
1:18 (15)
17:37 (8)
8:23 (9)
21:39 (8)
4:02 (18)
28:15 (13)
6:36 (24)
35:06 (16)
6:51 (24)
41:00 (18)
5:54 (21)
42:04 (18)
1:04 (17)
42:04  Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen
19   Sonja Mörsky
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:10 (3)
9:51 (19)
7:41 (25)
10:56 (17)
1:05 (3)
21:54 (22)
10:58 (25)
26:45 (22)
4:51 (24)
31:59 (21)
5:14 (15)
36:53 (19)
4:54 (2)
41:22 (19)
4:29 (2)
42:21 (19)
59 (4)
42:20  Sonja Mörsky
20   Eveliina Hirvonen
Paimion Rasti
5:41 (28)
11:30 (28)
5:49 (13)
12:49 (28)
1:19 (16)
23:52 (27)
11:03 (26)
27:02 (23)
3:10 (4)
31:54 (20)
4:52 (13)
37:14 (20)
5:20 (11)
42:32 (20)
5:18 (16)
43:29 (20)
57 (2)
43:28  Eveliina Hirvonen
21   Suvi Ylikylä
Rastikarhut
2:37 (16)
9:02 (15)
6:25 (19)
10:26 (15)
1:24 (24)
21:08 (20)
10:42 (22)
25:17 (20)
4:09 (19)
30:57 (19)
5:40 (17)
37:33 (21)
6:36 (21)
43:55 (21)
6:22 (27)
45:05 (21)
1:10 (25)
45:04  Suvi Ylikylä
22   Carita Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:46 (30)
12:36 (29)
5:50 (14)
13:57 (29)
1:21 (19)
23:29 (25)
9:32 (17)
27:49 (25)
4:20 (20)
33:21 (22)
5:32 (16)
39:09 (22)
5:48 (16)
44:11 (22)
5:02 (8)
45:11 (22)
1:00 (7)
45:10  Carita Espo
23   Saana Vahvelainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:23 (25)
10:27 (23)
7:04 (22)
12:03 (23)
1:36 (28)
22:23 (23)
10:20 (21)
27:47 (24)
5:24 (26)
34:43 (24)
6:56 (25)
40:39 (23)
5:56 (17)
46:35 (23)
5:56 (22)
47:47 (23)
1:12 (28)
47:46  Saana Vahvelainen
24   Anna Moilanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:55 (18)
10:48 (24)
7:53 (26)
12:05 (25)
1:17 (14)
23:44 (26)
11:39 (27)
28:12 (26)
4:28 (22)
34:16 (23)
6:04 (21)
41:03 (24)
6:47 (23)
47:20 (24)
6:17 (26)
48:33 (24)
1:13 (29)
48:32  Anna Moilanen
25   Vuokko Jurvakainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:44 (17)
8:46 (14)
6:02 (17)
10:13 (14)
1:27 (27)
21:07 (19)
10:54 (24)
25:54 (21)
4:47 (23)
35:19 (25)
9:25 (29)
42:03 (25)
6:44 (22)
47:54 (25)
5:51 (20)
49:02 (25)
1:08 (24)
49:01  Vuokko Jurvakainen
26   Tiina Laitinen
Kangasniemen Kalske
2:59 (20)
9:11 (16)
6:12 (18)
10:34 (16)
1:23 (21)
22:37 (24)
12:03 (28)
30:15 (27)
7:38 (28)
36:10 (27)
5:55 (19)
42:31 (26)
6:21 (19)
48:32 (26)
6:01 (24)
49:38 (26)
1:06 (22)
49:37  Tiina Laitinen
27   Outi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
2:57 (19)
9:37 (17)
6:40 (21)
11:01 (18)
1:24 (24)
20:47 (17)
9:46 (20)
25:07 (18)
4:20 (20)
35:38 (26)
10:31 (30)
42:55 (27)
7:17 (28)
48:52 (27)
5:57 (23)
49:56 (27)
1:04 (17)
49:55  Outi Valkonen
28   Katja Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:59 (20)
11:02 (26)
8:03 (28)
12:25 (27)
1:23 (21)
25:05 (29)
12:40 (30)
35:52 (30)
10:47 (30)
41:34 (29)
5:42 (18)
48:49 (28)
7:15 (27)
55:17 (28)
6:28 (28)
56:19 (28)
1:02 (14)
56:19  Katja Lahtinen
29   Vilma Lamminpää
OK Orient
3:14 (23)
10:18 (22)
7:04 (22)
12:03 (23)
1:45 (30)
24:42 (28)
12:39 (29)
33:19 (28)
8:37 (29)
41:00 (28)
7:41 (26)
49:01 (29)
8:01 (30)
55:17 (28)
6:16 (25)
56:34 (29)
1:17 (30)
56:32  Vilma Lamminpää
30   Tuija Laine
Hauhon Sisu
3:29 (26)
14:34 (30)
11:05 (30)
16:10 (30)
1:36 (28)
26:56 (30)
10:46 (23)
34:10 (29)
7:14 (27)
42:00 (30)
7:50 (27)
49:56 (30)
7:56 (29)
57:13 (30)
7:17 (30)
58:23 (30)
1:10 (25)
58:23  Tuija Laine
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English