SM-pitkämatka R1 Yläneellä, karsinta 3.9.2011

D21K2

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
6,1 km
 
1.   Minna Kauppi Asikkalan Raikas    12:56:00   40:36  
2.   Sofia Haajanen SK Pohjantähti    12:52:00   42:43  
3.   Katri Lindeqvist Paimion Rasti    12:50:00   42:56  
4.   Maria Rantala Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:44:00   43:35  
5.   Merja Rantanen Koovee    12:58:00   43:37  
6.   Saila Kinni Tampereen Pyrintö    12:46:00   44:39  
7.   Heini Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:42:00   45:39  
8.   Maija Sianoja MS Parma    12:48:00   45:50  
9.   Laura Lammila MS Parma    12:32:00   46:07  
10.   Aino Leskinen Lynx    12:54:00   47:10  
11.   Jenny Paulin Delta    12:40:00   47:31  
12.   Mia Smeds Närpes OK    12:30:00   48:05  
13.   Miia Niittynen Koovee    12:36:00   48:06  
14.   Marika Teini Rasti-Lukko    12:38:00   48:08  
15.   Anne-Mari Leskinen Lynx    12:26:00   48:15  
16.   Liisa Pulli Tampereen Pyrintö    12:14:00   48:33  
17.   Jenni Joensuu-Partanen Kangasala SK    12:12:00   48:40  
18.   Anni Honkimaa Espoon Suunta    11:52:00   49:07  
19.   Saara Norrgrann Paimion Rasti    12:20:00   49:58  
20.   Heini Papinsaari Kangasala SK    12:28:00   50:16  
21.   Katja Rodionova Pargas IF    12:16:00   50:23  
22.   Laura Palm Kangasala SK    12:10:00   50:25  
23.   Sanna Andelin Lahden Taimi    12:34:00   51:15  
24.   Tiina Väre Someron Esa    11:58:00   51:38  
25.   Emma Juga Lynx    12:00:00   51:57  
26.   Riikka Timperi Vehkalahden Veikot    12:22:00   52:16  
27.   Katja Vanhalakka Kouvolan Suunnistajat    11:54:00   52:39  
28.   Minna Saarinen Koovee    11:40:00   53:05  
29.   Erika Uotila Koovee    12:06:00   53:07  
30.   Niina Laakso Delta    12:08:00   53:19  
31.   Riina Liuha Asikkalan Raikas    11:50:00   53:40  
32.   Pinja Mäkinen Koovee    11:56:00   53:57  
33.   Heli Hartvik Paimion Rasti    11:48:00   54:35  
34.   Sara Forsström Paimion Rasti    12:18:00   55:51  
35.   Jenni Mettälä Hiisirasti    11:38:00   55:55  
36.   Tuula Sinkkonen Rasti 88    11:46:00   56:21  
37.   Matleena Mannelin Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:44:00   56:53  
38.   Hanna Sivén Ähtärin Urheilijat    12:04:00   57:38  
39.   Eija Meriläinen Lynx    11:16:00   59:34  
40.   Sanna Laaksonen MS Parma    11:36:00   59:40  
41.   Sanna Nurmi Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:02:00   59:51  
42.   Essi Partanen Valkeakosken Haka    11:12:00   1:01:03  
43.   Joosefiina Kukkonen Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:20:00   1:03:14  
44.   Miina Ruokolainen OK77    11:42:00   1:04:35  
45.   Minttu-Maija Repo Olavin Rasti    11:08:00   1:04:59  
46.   Laura Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö    11:02:00   1:09:26  
47.   Sanna Laakso Hiisirasti    11:26:00   1:09:39  
48.   Saara Antell Keravan Urheilijat    11:22:00   1:09:40  
49.   Johanna Keskitalo Lauttakylän Luja    11:14:00   1:10:07  
50.   Tiia Keltamäki Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:18:00   1:10:53  
51.   Maire Meriheinä IF Sibbo-Vargarna    11:10:00   1:14:32  
52.   Leena Kuusipohja Lahden Suunnistajat-37    11:04:00   1:16:09  
53.   Mia-Riitta Vikström Kokkolan Suunnistajat    11:28:00   1:16:22  
54.   Inese Evele-Peltoniemi Espoon Suunta    11:24:00   1:17:11  
55.   Marja-Terttu Repo Olavin Rasti    11:32:00   1:20:01  
56.   Ulrica Holmgren IF Sibbo-Vargarna    11:06:00   1:33:37  
   Jenni Sabel Hiisirasti    11:30:00   ej startad  
   Kukka-Maaria Kärki Olavin Rasti    11:34:00   ej startad  
   Hanna Raitanen Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:24:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English