SM-pitkämatka R1 Yläneellä, karsinta 3.9.2011

H18K1

Mål 6,2 km

11392Santeri SainioKangasala SK38:04
21385Jermu KujanpääLynx38:06+2
31391Tommi OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat38:15+11
41382Tuomas KotroSK Vuoksi39:25+1:21
51379Tomi NärväDelta39:31+1:27
61377Anssi VesantoEspoon Suunta39:48+1:44
71387Antti RantalaKangasala SK40:19+2:15
81390Tuukka JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä40:24+2:20
91388Aapo AaltioRajamäen Rykmentti40:25+2:21
101386Lauri NenonenSK Vuoksi40:31+2:27
111378Tuomo StenbergMS Parma40:47+2:43
121381Janne KukkonenRasti-Pielinen41:13+3:09
131372Heikki VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö41:38+3:34
141376Jussi UittoRasti-Kurikka41:48+3:44
151369Niko LehtinenAsikkalan Raikas42:09+4:05
1384Aleksi TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat42:09+4:05
171389Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-3742:15+4:11
181380Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat42:16+4:12
191371Juha MartikainenKeuruun Kisailijat42:38+4:34
201383Jere SipponenPaimion Rasti43:01+4:57
211375Lassi AaltonenHelsingin Suunnistajat43:25+5:21
221347Mikhail AnuchkinHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat43:40+5:36
231363Antti VirtanenPihkaniskat44:03+5:59
241360Samuli MäkipääUlvilan Ura44:45+6:41
251373Lauri ValkonenItä-Hämeen Rasti45:07+7:03
261368Joonas NiinimäkiLynx45:15+7:11
271355Pauli VibergTurun Suunnistajat45:32+7:28
281370Lauri SimiläSK Vuoksi45:36+7:32
291365Topias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti46:13+8:09
301362Jarkko HänninenDelta46:17+8:13
311359Pauli HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-3746:42+8:38
321366Lauri HyttinenRasti E446:53+8:49
331364Teemu NiskanenMäntsälän Urheilijat47:19+9:15
341374Matias LundIF Femman47:25+9:21
351361Vili ValjakkaNavi47:59+9:55
361350Matias KankkunenOK7749:13+11:09
371357Markus HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat50:09+12:05
381367Heikki KohvakkaKangasniemen Kalske50:57+12:53
391346Ville HiltunenHelsingin Suunnistajat51:37+13:33
401345Toni VuorinenEspoon Suunta51:47+13:43
411356Karo SaarinenKangasala SK52:03+13:59
421349Juhani KeskitaloLauttakylän Luja52:33+14:29
431353Aleksi KoskiahoVehkalahden Veikot56:09+18:05
441351Teemu TauriainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot57:55+19:51
451344Ilkka KoivuVehkalahden Veikot1:02:29+24:25
461352Juho LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti1:04:18+26:14
1348Oscar LindholmOK77ej startad
1358Pekka LammiHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
1354Janne HolmijokiPaimion Rastiej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English